Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:05.691700:00:54.772100:15:26.56100:00:32.91400:11:53.26300:37:53.201
Alle tijden
2
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:10.84300:00:46.27400:17:08.22400:00:32.17300:11:43.62100:38:21.112
Alle tijden
3
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.11100:00:45.07300:17:23.88500:00:32.92500:11:51.09200:38:40.063
Alle tijden
4
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:45.041200:00:48.23900:16:34.02200:00:42.552900:12:12.07400:39:01.914
Alle tijden
5
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.99400:00:52.091400:16:54.63300:00:35.401000:13:25.211200:40:09.325
Alle tijden
6
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:30.42700:00:59.702800:17:26.24600:00:39.402400:13:04.21800:40:39.976
Alle tijden
7
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:10.31200:00:50.461300:17:56.801300:00:37.911700:13:41.611600:41:17.087
Alle tijden
8
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:41.241100:00:54.652000:17:26.72700:00:40.702800:13:39.291400:41:22.598
Alle tijden
9
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:55.731600:00:44.49200:18:54.452700:00:29.87200:12:42.65500:41:47.199
Alle tijden
10
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.17900:00:49.191200:17:33.93900:00:37.991800:14:21.122200:41:54.4010
Alle tijden
11
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:53.791500:00:46.93500:18:53.342600:00:26.23100:12:54.31600:41:54.6011
Alle tijden
12
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:29.35500:00:55.522200:18:33.922200:00:43.733100:13:15.441100:41:57.9712
Alle tijden
13
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:39.103300:00:47.06600:17:54.731200:00:35.36900:13:02.71700:41:58.9713
Alle tijden
14
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.16800:01:05.583900:18:24.052100:00:39.162300:13:40.521500:42:20.4714
Alle tijden
15
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:33.361000:00:52.561600:17:28.05800:00:40.372700:15:12.433100:42:46.7615
Alle tijden
16
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.563600:00:53.341700:18:02.941500:00:53.994900:13:12.991000:42:46.8116
Alle tijden
17
Van den Heuvel Luka
SP&O32421M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:30.09600:01:11.494800:18:18.071700:00:44.663500:14:04.451800:42:48.7617
Alle tijden
18
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.252000:01:03.243600:17:44.901000:00:45.043600:14:01.461700:42:50.8818
Alle tijden
19
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:22.232400:01:06.054000:17:51.871100:00:54.515000:14:07.182000:43:21.8419
Alle tijden
20
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.252200:01:03.233500:18:18.811800:00:51.654700:14:06.871900:43:39.8120
Alle tijden
21
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:42.293500:01:03.013400:17:57.701400:00:52.114800:14:36.452300:44:11.5621
Alle tijden
22
Langen Lizzy
ETL09114F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:31.163000:00:53.441800:18:53.302500:00:36.331300:14:37.422500:44:31.6422
Alle tijden
23
Clijsters Jef
TRIBE25729M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:47.421400:00:57.142500:18:41.952300:00:49.974600:15:46.673400:45:03.1523
Alle tijden
24
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:11.031800:00:56.962400:19:11.132900:00:38.201900:15:11.623000:45:08.9324
Alle tijden
25
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:46.321300:00:59.822900:18:53.002400:00:46.584100:16:03.814200:45:29.5225
Alle tijden
26
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:33.603200:01:01.823200:18:20.322000:01:00.175200:15:56.733700:45:52.6426
Alle tijden
27
Bultot Sam
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:21.862300:00:58.492700:18:59.512800:00:49.384500:15:58.934000:46:08.1727
Alle tijden
28
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:29.792900:01:08.074300:20:37.294200:00:39.462500:14:14.762100:46:09.3528
Alle tijden
29
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:24.172500:00:53.451900:20:13.493800:00:44.153200:14:55.272800:46:10.5429
Alle tijden
30
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:17.032100:01:01.713100:19:43.673200:00:43.593000:15:34.923300:46:20.9230
Alle tijden
31
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:42.495000:00:48.891100:20:16.903900:00:33.97600:13:08.80900:46:31.0531
Alle tijden
32
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:21.734200:00:57.262600:19:57.063400:00:39.052200:14:37.312400:46:32.4132
Alle tijden
33
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.852800:01:06.744200:20:39.074400:00:36.381400:15:03.052900:46:53.0933
Alle tijden
34
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:24.922600:00:47.20700:18:12.411600:00:48.444300:17:46.444900:46:59.4034
Alle tijden
35
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:11.291900:01:08.944400:20:24.084000:00:59.645100:15:25.723200:47:09.6735
Alle tijden
36
Lambrix Lucas
ZLTC07356M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:21.034100:01:14.275100:20:28.054100:00:44.433400:14:51.542700:47:39.3136
Alle tijden
37
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:55.623700:01:09.104500:20:09.703600:00:39.902600:15:57.733900:47:52.0537
Alle tijden
38
Roman Camille
SMO20581F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:43.915100:00:52.091400:19:43.293100:00:46.344000:14:47.942600:47:53.5738
Alle tijden
39
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:55.945500:00:47.37800:20:10.763700:00:45.843800:13:27.831300:48:07.7339
Alle tijden
40
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:25.202700:00:40.98100:19:11.413000:00:39.002100:18:28.525200:48:25.1040
Alle tijden
41
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.174400:01:12.344900:20:45.314600:00:44.303300:15:56.263600:49:08.3841
Alle tijden
42
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.674500:01:20.875300:20:38.074300:00:38.852000:16:00.074100:49:08.5442
Alle tijden
43
Bradt Frauke
NLT32355F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:32.323100:01:09.124600:21:48.785200:00:34.62700:16:06.034300:49:10.8743
Alle tijden
44
Mees London
WTT21472M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:01.115300:01:06.324100:20:06.973500:00:37.451500:15:57.333800:49:49.1744
Alle tijden
45
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:22.304300:01:26.005500:20:43.434500:00:46.203900:17:03.414500:50:21.3245
Alle tijden
46
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:36.795400:01:10.804700:20:49.204700:00:37.621600:15:48.423500:51:02.8346
Alle tijden
47
Van Cleemput Helen
GETT32541F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:13.964000:01:13.635000:21:03.485000:01:10.515300:18:18.655100:52:00.2347
Alle tijden
48
Baluwé Margot
NLT05292F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:39.484700:01:16.215200:22:54.515400:00:35.461200:16:55.854400:52:21.5148
Alle tijden
49
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.894600:00:55.932300:20:53.774800:00:49.274400:19:10.675400:52:21.5249
Alle tijden
50
Verdin Mirthe
ZLTC06229F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:08.043800:01:03.493700:22:45.105300:00:34.99800:17:58.925000:52:30.5450
Alle tijden