Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:22.192200:00:37.70300:27:27.511000:00:35.14500:16:51.52100:55:54.071
Alle tijden
2
Denteneer Peter
TRIGT 03364M90M24 (Senioren)00:09:27.68100:00:40.412600:28:21.663400:00:36.69900:16:52.67200:55:59.122
Alle tijden
3
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:28.812800:00:34.93100:27:24.09400:00:34.87400:17:01.18500:56:03.873
Alle tijden
4
Krug Alexis
ATRIAC10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:09:46.31500:00:43.584800:28:00.422900:00:38.571900:16:57.71400:56:06.584
Alle tijden
5
Van Vaerenbergh Neal
SP&O08675M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:24.732500:00:39.631800:27:24.87600:00:34.05200:17:08.22900:56:11.495
Alle tijden
6
Veramme Koen
ATRIAC01212M80M24 (Senioren)00:10:06.801500:00:38.37700:27:48.092600:00:38.882000:17:02.32700:56:14.466
Alle tijden
7
Goris Stijn
LTTD01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:10:19.102000:00:45.725800:27:26.12800:00:38.121600:17:06.85800:56:15.927
Alle tijden
8
Naeyaert Louis
LTTD08560M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:25.252600:00:41.643500:27:41.601900:00:36.43800:16:53.41300:56:18.328
Alle tijden
9
Matthys Dries
TRIBE04133M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:48.15600:00:38.661000:28:02.893000:00:37.341200:17:12.771000:56:19.819
Alle tijden
10
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.331800:00:43.204500:27:34.701400:00:36.17700:17:17.381100:56:26.7710
Alle tijden
11
Jurgens Thomas
SOLID03278M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:29.19200:00:38.02500:28:23.383600:00:40.423200:17:32.851400:56:43.8611
Alle tijden
12
Cuypers Jarno
SMO02649M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:22.502300:00:38.761200:27:30.211100:00:38.301700:17:40.971500:56:50.7312
Alle tijden
13
ROSU MICHAEL
TRIGT 57780M81M24 (Senioren)00:10:31.153000:00:40.352500:27:42.232100:00:38.011400:17:21.101200:56:52.8213
Alle tijden
14
Hernaert Antonio
LTTD02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:05.621400:00:41.793800:27:42.252200:00:35.25600:17:49.471800:56:54.3914
Alle tijden
15
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:46.594100:00:40.272400:27:26.16900:00:39.782700:17:45.401700:57:18.1915
Alle tijden
16
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:35.04300:00:40.512700:28:16.523300:00:38.942200:18:10.152300:57:21.1516
Alle tijden
17
Clijsters Jelle
3PT09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:35.203400:00:43.874900:27:35.561600:00:42.874100:17:52.762000:57:30.2517
Alle tijden
18
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:49.724500:00:39.601700:27:20.08200:00:49.466600:17:53.632100:57:32.4918
Alle tijden
19
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:45.793900:00:40.192300:27:25.78700:00:42.804000:17:59.272200:57:33.8319
Alle tijden
20
De Vleeschouwer Thomas
ATRIAC08600M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:13.191700:00:41.023200:27:38.531700:00:41.513700:18:30.012500:57:44.2620
Alle tijden
21
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:02.781300:00:40.152100:27:51.932700:00:45.555500:18:31.602600:57:52.0121
Alle tijden
22
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:18.851900:00:38.19600:27:34.181300:00:39.482500:18:47.933100:57:58.6322
Alle tijden
23
Sabbe Jasper
ITC17039M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:38.433600:00:41.763700:27:31.181200:00:39.822800:18:28.272400:57:59.4623
Alle tijden
24
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:09:49.58700:00:39.461600:27:59.402800:00:34.61300:18:57.503600:58:00.5424
Alle tijden
25
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:51.504700:00:38.681100:27:20.78300:00:39.472400:18:44.262900:58:14.6825
Alle tijden
26
Nauwelaers Gianni
3PT13370M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:31.523100:00:45.035600:27:35.501500:00:43.224300:18:40.782700:58:16.0626
Alle tijden
27
Tilman Nicolas
SMO09825M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:57.004900:00:37.31200:29:08.094500:00:38.081500:17:02.19600:58:22.6827
Alle tijden
28
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:28.602700:00:41.933900:27:45.692400:00:42.874100:18:49.963200:58:29.0528
Alle tijden
29
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:33.053200:00:39.391500:27:39.031800:00:43.464600:18:59.153700:58:34.0729
Alle tijden
30
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:49.134400:00:44.055000:29:09.744900:00:36.811000:17:21.801300:58:41.5330
Alle tijden
31
Dircken Lander
ATRIAC00547M85M24 (Senioren)00:10:23.712400:00:42.794200:27:46.002500:00:39.902900:19:14.644100:58:47.0431
Alle tijden
32
King Malcolm
SP&O37769M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:09.781600:00:43.024300:27:42.172000:00:38.902100:19:34.274600:58:48.1432
Alle tijden
33
Verluyten Laurens
TRIBE02702M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:15.796100:00:38.49800:28:45.693800:00:34.01100:17:42.281600:58:56.2533
Alle tijden
34
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:30.072900:00:39.942000:27:43.352300:00:39.993000:19:26.794400:59:00.1334
Alle tijden
35
Wera Joachim
TRIBE08869M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:49.89800:00:39.741900:28:27.413700:00:40.973400:19:23.594300:59:01.6035
Alle tijden
36
Van Deynze Lucas
SP&O09030M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:57.375000:00:40.903100:29:02.554300:00:47.146000:17:49.721900:59:17.6836
Alle tijden
37
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:48.544300:00:39.151400:27:24.83500:00:43.234400:20:00.085100:59:35.8437
Alle tijden
38
De Hertog Kjel
LTTD06797M91M24 (Senioren)00:09:52.981000:00:44.815500:28:12.653200:00:47.976300:20:06.225400:59:44.6238
Alle tijden
39
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:52.134800:00:43.164400:29:08.164600:00:39.282300:18:40.892801:00:03.6339
Alle tijden
40
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:47.694200:00:43.554700:29:12.315000:00:41.153600:18:45.673001:00:10.3740
Alle tijden
41
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT 57091M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:33.923300:00:41.273400:29:30.825200:00:44.625000:19:02.853901:00:33.4741
Alle tijden
42
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.864000:00:51.147400:29:09.464700:00:54.607300:18:55.333401:00:36.3942
Alle tijden
43
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:21.272100:00:43.534600:29:09.464700:00:40.693300:20:05.055201:01:00.0043
Alle tijden
44
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:04.695500:00:42.624100:28:59.604200:00:45.485400:19:33.244501:01:05.6344
Alle tijden
45
Meeusen Arno
3PT10990M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:07.925800:00:46.906200:28:49.394000:00:40.143100:20:05.255301:01:29.6045
Alle tijden
46
Folens Simon
SMO06367M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:43.79400:00:41.713600:28:10.193100:00:37.331100:22:25.197101:01:38.2146
Alle tijden
47
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:11.696000:00:44.175200:28:48.803900:00:48.386500:20:18.355601:01:51.3847
Alle tijden
48
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.595100:00:37.77400:29:04.154400:00:38.301700:20:32.745901:01:52.5448
Alle tijden
49
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M18 (Junioren)00:09:52.11900:00:44.075100:30:12.336200:00:41.033500:20:41.936101:02:11.4649
Alle tijden
50
Van Looveren Jens
SPTC07924M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:43.083800:00:42.084000:29:51.245900:00:47.666200:20:11.285501:02:15.3450
Alle tijden