Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94F24 (Senioren)00:10:25.54100:00:40.161100:32:01.63600:00:31.91500:19:21.75201:03:01.001
Alle tijden
2
Deldaele Charlotte
ITC01496F93F24 (Senioren)00:10:50.13400:00:31.94100:31:43.94300:00:31.36400:19:44.27401:03:21.632
Alle tijden
3
De Vet Hanne
SPTC09333F98FU23 (Beloften)00:10:41.56200:00:36.74700:31:48.44500:00:29.78100:19:48.27501:03:24.793
Alle tijden
4
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F18 (Junioren)00:10:43.88300:00:36.51600:31:46.05400:00:33.41900:20:57.541101:04:37.384
Alle tijden
5
Luxem Xenia
KTT20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:12:33.711600:00:44.922000:31:26.44200:00:37.701600:19:18.21101:04:40.975
Alle tijden
6
Maes Katrien
3PT25752F93F24 (Senioren)00:11:23.94800:00:36.83800:32:44.861400:00:35.911200:19:27.91301:04:49.456
Alle tijden
7
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:20.19600:00:33.42200:32:20.121100:00:30.35200:20:09.10601:04:53.187
Alle tijden
8
Lenaertz Kiara
TRIBE09687F98FU23 (Beloften)00:11:17.48500:00:34.19300:32:21.381200:00:30.41300:20:15.49701:04:58.958
Alle tijden
9
Couckuyt Ine
ITC04978F94F24 (Senioren)00:11:34.31900:00:34.62400:32:03.47700:00:32.83700:20:45.731001:05:30.969
Alle tijden
10
TAHAY ELISE
WATTS 59688F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:23.82700:00:37.32900:32:17.501000:00:32.90800:21:02.851201:05:54.3810
Alle tijden
11
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:49.581100:00:43.721800:32:10.84800:00:32.20600:21:14.821301:06:31.1611
Alle tijden
12
Imbo Kristel
BIN11532F96FU23 (Beloften)00:12:40.391800:00:40.341200:31:23.01100:00:39.781900:22:20.001801:07:43.5212
Alle tijden
13
Heirman Britt
ATRIAC06149F97FU23 (Beloften)00:11:35.871000:00:45.042100:32:27.881300:00:40.682100:23:01.222001:08:30.6713
Alle tijden
14
Adams Heleen
ATRIAC04555F92F24 (Senioren)00:12:43.681900:00:35.94500:34:28.382100:00:39.211800:21:15.411401:09:42.6214
Alle tijden
15
Vandemoortele Jolien
TRIBE18116F96FU23 (Beloften)00:13:53.762400:00:42.701500:34:00.461600:00:35.761000:20:30.25801:09:42.9315
Alle tijden
16
Vanhoutte Jonie
ITC12266F94F24 (Senioren)00:12:50.672000:00:43.711700:35:03.072500:00:35.881100:20:36.37901:09:49.6916
Alle tijden
17
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:56.711300:00:37.911000:32:12.06900:00:36.271300:24:50.612801:10:13.5717
Alle tijden
18
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:48.732300:00:44.421900:34:04.871700:00:42.122400:21:37.991501:10:58.1218
Alle tijden
19
Van Eynde Kaat
HULS03300F95FU23 (Beloften)00:12:39.821700:00:45.912200:34:22.811900:00:46.002700:23:08.972101:11:43.5019
Alle tijden
20
De Waele Karlien
ITC07629F97FU23 (Beloften)00:12:17.861500:00:41.431300:34:47.592400:00:36.451400:23:31.872201:11:55.1920
Alle tijden
21
Luyckx Marie
3PT28860F96FU23 (Beloften)00:11:53.101200:00:42.661400:33:20.011500:00:46.562800:25:25.713001:12:08.0321
Alle tijden
22
Vandekerkhove Margot
ITC15442F95FU23 (Beloften)00:15:11.212900:00:49.902400:34:21.741800:00:49.802900:21:40.991701:12:53.6422
Alle tijden
23
Couckuyt Delphine
ITC02460F93F24 (Senioren)00:13:21.722200:00:42.731600:34:32.682200:00:36.571500:23:44.232301:12:57.9323
Alle tijden
24
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:19.492100:00:55.122500:34:24.292000:00:38.881700:23:52.992401:13:10.7724
Alle tijden
25
Wouters Liesbeth
KTT18715F78F40 (Masters A)00:15:08.022800:00:55.292600:35:24.202700:00:40.052000:21:38.291601:13:45.8425
Alle tijden
26
Polet Kristel
TRIBE08186F77F40 (Masters A)00:15:54.553200:01:02.372900:34:35.142300:00:41.672300:22:43.791901:14:57.5326
Alle tijden
27
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F18 (Junioren)00:15:26.693000:01:02.673000:35:03.982600:00:58.093100:24:07.892601:16:39.3227
Alle tijden
28
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:11.371400:00:58.282700:39:10.023300:00:41.092200:25:18.832901:18:19.5928
Alle tijden
29
Cornelissens Julie
3PT29807F98FU23 (Beloften)00:13:54.542500:00:46.212300:35:43.002800:01:01.263200:27:49.403201:19:14.4229
Alle tijden
30
Karnas An
TTE10204F75F40 (Masters A)00:17:02.573300:01:16.683200:36:08.062900:00:43.672600:24:27.312701:19:38.2930
Alle tijden
31
KUBICA NATACHA
HTT 58007F67F50 (Masters B)00:17:27.833400:01:16.193100:37:17.903000:01:05.323300:24:02.442501:21:09.6731
Alle tijden
32
Coomans Natalie
WTDT05812F67F50 (Masters B)00:14:10.242700:01:20.413300:38:59.213200:00:56.753000:26:59.053101:22:25.6632
Alle tijden
33
De Laere Alice
ITC25424F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:00.332600:01:00.522800:39:27.383400:00:43.372500:29:45.513301:24:57.1233
Alle tijden
34
De Wachter Sabine
KTT05052F64F50 (Masters B)00:15:38.413100:01:20.823400:37:29.803100:01:24.413500:31:13.023501:27:06.4734
Alle tijden
35
BRIAN MARISE
HTT 59269F81F24 (Senioren)00:18:20.183500:01:33.843500:40:49.273500:01:07.093400:30:54.863401:32:45.2435
Alle tijden
-
Buschop Hilde
TTE05182F59F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
TONDEUR ALEXANDRA
TRIGT 58698F87F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Echelpoel Roxanne
SP&O11090F95FU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Troyen Ines
ATRIAC08599F92F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandormael Marie-Jeanne
T-MnK14507F63F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden