Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- At least we tried (Parmentier Jonas, Stockman Jonas, Gheeraert Nicolas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG - FAD+1 (Leerg Olivier, Bondue Jens, Vanhulle Tim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De reva1tjens (Baeckelandt Kris, Baert Maarten, Vanweehaeghe Arno) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Emc² (Pattijn Ciel, De Rouck Mathieu, Vandersteene Ewout) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Ertebrekers (Van Mieghem Carlos, Hiltrop Nick, Boussy Tim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Just for fun (Paens Jean Luc, Vandewalle Thomas, Vandevelde Lucas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Rxmen4ever (Lamerant Jo, Lacaeyse Henk, Vandemeulebroeke Sam) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG team zorgmanagers (Godescharle Jean, Desmet Karel, Van de Woestijne Johan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 4 (Dessein Louis, Ceuppens Jeroen, Bostyn Sébastien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Boone opklapbedden A (Soenen Jurgen, Bulcke André, Van Hecke Koen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Boone opklapbedden B (Vanthomme Simon, Vandevelde Jasper, Dumolein Pieter-Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Born 3 Race (Deconinck Stijn, Debode Frederik, Riemaeker Ruben) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Bro's & Sissy's (Wastyn Glenn, Bouckaert Bart, Declercq Alain) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- brothers in arms (bruynooghe mattias, bruynooghe david, bruynooghe peter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Cretes (Vandepitte Marnix, Koether Helmut, Depover Filip) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- C&W logistics 80ies (Matthias De Geeter, Dewolf Klaus, Messely Frederik) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- C&W logistics 90ies (Verhelst David, Blomme Wim, Neirynck Yves) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De bende vant machien (Craps Sander, Dheedene Wouter, Van Wauwe Jore) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Laere Decor (verlinde michael, vanwormhoudt wesley, mingneau stijn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de poorterkes (depoortere Tim, depoortere geert , depoortere david ) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de Stasegemse Sporters (Guillemyn Elias, Vervaeke Mathieu, Vervaeke Emile) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Dog eat dog (Dumon Karel, Bolle Maarten, Dejaegere Gwenn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Gust (Ver Elst Jan, Vandepitte Claude, Veys Stefaan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- H-Hart 1 (Spoelders Kurt, Marijsse Geert, Decaestecker Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- HVZ Fluvia (Maertens Frank, Vancauwenberghe Luk, Vanwalleghem Henk) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Investr (de Smet Pieterjan, Quirynen Jasper, Rombaut Vincent) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Just for fun (Mahieu Kristof, Naessens Koen, Dhondt James) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plasterboys II (Robaeys David, Knudde Patrick, Carree Daniel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Lano - 1 (Bruyneel Stijn, Verbrugghe Laurent, Van Honacker Chris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- LENTRIAC (Desmet Lieven, Courcelle Stéphane, Léaucour Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mannavita (Dejonckheere Gilles, Verhelst Koen, Ouvrein Viktor) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MenVal (Menschaert Gerben, Menschaert Gerben, Valcke Tomas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Moduleo (Micholt Arne, Devolder Jonathan, Blauwblomme Nils) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Moduleo 2 (Vandemeulebroucke Bart, Courtens Olivier, Vandamme Yaron) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Oe rapper, oe beter! (Vanhoutte Pieter, Van de Walle Rik, Van de Walle Karel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- OMER.Sport (Stragier Jasper, Ryckebosch Mathieu, Allegaert Jorim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sakk inc. (Coene Thomas, Thiers Louis, D'haene Julien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Savaco Maturity Team (Coussement Tom, Vanwalle Koen, VERDONCK Bruno) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Savaco Maturity Team One (Cozyns Steven, VANDENDRIESSCHE Fries, GAEREMYNCK Vincent) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sprinbok Team 1 (Goossens Dominique, Mennes Igor, Deslee Faust) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk En nog 3 pintjes (Stragier Jelle, Phan Huy, Nauwynck Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Skowburgers (Masselis Kenneth, desloover jolle, Noerens Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Vat vol goesting (Vercruysse Arnout, Deruyck Bram, Lareu Piet) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 2 muttens en een kalle (Deltour Giovanni, Denys Bart, Vandenberghe Bruno) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Streekhuis Vlaamse Ardennen (De Rous Kristof, Cappon Roeland, Van Hoeck Gus) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TEAM GYSELS (Gysels Gerben, Gysels Jietsen, Gysels Sibren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Quick Step (Vermeersch Lorenz, Deweer Jochen, eggerick alexander) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- team up (Decraene Mario, Waelkens Hannes, Favere Christophe) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- teamcyclingsupport (Coreelman Jonas, Maes Dieter, Omey Hans) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Tempo Team (Vercruysse Jens, Vandemeulebroucke Jens, Keven Vandevoorde) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden