Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:34.14200:33:23.71500:09:21.91101:00:19.751
Alle tijden
2
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:02.44400:32:53.66300:09:38.18301:00:34.282
Alle tijden
3
Droogmans Lars
SJKT19489M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:01.42300:32:55.59400:09:38.05201:00:35.063
Alle tijden
4
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:33.03100:35:05.881000:09:52.90501:02:31.814
Alle tijden
5
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:55.87700:34:38.30800:09:46.76401:03:20.935
Alle tijden
6
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:02.49800:34:30.92600:10:01.36701:03:34.776
Alle tijden
7
DEREUX Benjamin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:05.10900:34:31.60700:10:05.60801:03:42.307
Alle tijden
8
MOTMANS MAXIME
WATTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:46.25500:35:43.911400:10:14.331001:04:44.498
Alle tijden
9
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:39.771200:34:51.20900:10:42.621101:05:13.599
Alle tijden
10
GOUDEMANT TOM
NSTT 60418M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:10.801000:35:22.671100:11:27.471501:06:00.9410
Alle tijden
11
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:20.251100:36:52.392200:09:55.73601:06:08.3711
Alle tijden
12
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:31.192000:35:34.821300:10:12.25901:06:18.2612
Alle tijden
13
MARTIN Simon
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:36.042200:30:31.71200:15:33.174001:06:40.9213
Alle tijden
14
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT 60238M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:08.911500:36:06.581700:11:01.211201:07:16.7014
Alle tijden
15
HOSTENS Antonin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:47.661300:35:29.401200:12:21.932401:07:39.0015
Alle tijden
16
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:23.161800:35:48.101500:11:42.001701:07:53.2616
Alle tijden
17
DELESTINNE damien
Q3T 61316M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:14.391700:35:53.941600:11:50.271801:07:58.5917
Alle tijden
18
DE GOTTAL Baptiste
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:51.53600:37:21.572500:13:00.932901:09:14.0318
Alle tijden
19
TAHAY ELISE
WATTS 59688F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:49.112500:37:27.402700:11:21.671301:09:38.1819
Alle tijden
20
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:59.041400:36:14.621800:13:43.213701:09:56.8820
Alle tijden
21
Philips Siebe
HULS27082M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:35.122100:36:43.802100:12:46.392801:10:05.3121
Alle tijden
22
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:21:13.872700:37:21.962600:11:34.911601:10:10.7422
Alle tijden
23
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:44.962400:37:53.192800:12:08.702201:10:46.8523
Alle tijden
24
LAURENT HUGO
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:39.773400:36:31.521900:11:56.821901:11:08.1124
Alle tijden
25
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:41.522300:37:56.732900:12:30.582601:11:08.8225
Alle tijden
26
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:27.153200:36:40.782000:12:21.362301:11:29.2926
Alle tijden
27
Vandecasteele Tom
TBT10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:21:19.152800:37:17.562300:13:05.263101:11:41.9627
Alle tijden
28
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB 59819M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:23:25.973700:37:20.162400:12:00.042001:12:46.1728
Alle tijden
29
ROUSSEAU PABLO
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:21:13.652600:39:26.813500:12:26.912501:13:07.3729
Alle tijden
30
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:21:52.122900:38:49.323200:12:40.472701:13:21.9030
Alle tijden
31
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:22:14.493100:39:56.023800:11:25.841401:13:36.3531
Alle tijden
32
Hermans Martin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:13.233000:39:54.393700:13:18.113201:15:25.7332
Alle tijden
33
truyen ruben
TCM28887M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:59.333500:39:33.183600:13:33.513601:16:06.0233
Alle tijden
34
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:24:12.374000:38:40.693100:13:30.073501:16:23.1234
Alle tijden
35
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:23:40.423800:39:25.853400:13:26.603401:16:32.8735
Alle tijden
36
TULKENS TOMMASO
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:12.131600:22:44.96100:34:14.874301:17:11.9636
Alle tijden
37
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:24:35.554200:42:09.204100:12:02.022101:18:46.7737
Alle tijden
38
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:24:20.934100:41:08.083900:13:24.153301:18:53.1638
Alle tijden
39
VAN VYVE SIMON
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:30.013300:44:28.084500:13:52.833801:20:50.9139
Alle tijden
40
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:25:33.824400:43:50.224300:13:03.513001:22:27.5540
Alle tijden
41
Dobbelaere Seppe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:25:15.504300:41:40.394000:16:09.294201:23:05.1941
Alle tijden
42
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:25:44.604500:43:49.824200:14:43.933901:24:18.3542
Alle tijden
43
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:27:46.504600:44:11.654400:15:43.244101:27:41.3943
Alle tijden
-
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:23:59.723900:38:20.2230 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:23:05.9236 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Milan Verschaeve
ITTT32585M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT 58867F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Hecke Tobias
3MD25557M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:25.641900:39:13.9133 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden