Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
MAIRLOT Adrien
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:00.5919 - - - - 01:04:15.261
Alle tijden
2
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:56.82100:16:19.80100:09:30.57100:34:47.192
Alle tijden
3
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:04.04300:18:23.06600:09:31.35200:36:58.443
Alle tijden
4
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.99200:18:22.52500:09:50.76500:37:12.274
Alle tijden
5
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:40.231000:18:45.211100:09:43.95300:38:09.405
Alle tijden
6
Rooze Viktor
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:34.67700:17:55.20200:10:42.381000:38:12.256
Alle tijden
7
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:47.901400:18:42.521000:09:46.27400:38:16.687
Alle tijden
8
GOORMANS ELIAS
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.51400:19:10.981700:10:14.32600:38:43.808
Alle tijden
9
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.04500:18:00.37300:11:23.131800:38:46.559
Alle tijden
10
De Smet matteo
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:49.661500:18:36.56700:10:32.91900:38:59.1310
Alle tijden
11
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:26.59600:18:15.34400:11:25.642000:39:07.5711
Alle tijden
12
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:47.051300:18:41.02800:11:03.201200:39:31.2612
Alle tijden
13
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:41.941100:18:42.44900:11:25.391900:39:49.7613
Alle tijden
14
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:38.26800:18:49.001300:11:29.712100:39:56.9714
Alle tijden
15
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:20.572500:19:11.901800:10:44.821100:40:17.2915
Alle tijden
16
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:59.571700:19:41.322300:11:06.071300:40:46.9516
Alle tijden
17
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:13.312300:19:19.901900:11:15.761400:40:48.9717
Alle tijden
18
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB 60160M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:39.62900:18:51.361400:12:39.393700:41:10.3818
Alle tijden
19
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.431200:18:46.051200:12:41.553800:41:11.0419
Alle tijden
20
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T 59858M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:27.512600:19:27.532100:11:17.601500:41:12.6320
Alle tijden
21
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:46.223200:19:08.541600:11:22.231700:41:16.9921
Alle tijden
22
Vansteenkiste Rhune
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:00.682000:20:51.363300:10:25.81700:41:17.8422
Alle tijden
23
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:01.982100:20:49.433200:10:27.26800:41:18.6723
Alle tijden
24
GAY Pierre-Louis
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:05.982200:19:29.142200:11:55.192700:41:30.3024
Alle tijden
25
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:34.482900:19:47.662400:11:38.262400:42:00.4025
Alle tijden
26
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:47.693300:19:06.441500:12:21.903100:42:16.0326
Alle tijden
27
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT 59657M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:57.811600:19:52.442500:12:30.153500:42:20.4027
Alle tijden
28
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:59.871800:20:54.773500:11:36.312300:42:30.9528
Alle tijden
29
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:33.272800:19:23.652000:12:35.793600:42:32.7129
Alle tijden
30
vanhaecke vic
ITC34214M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:35.333000:20:14.502600:11:47.702600:42:37.5330
Alle tijden
31
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.882400:21:23.113900:11:18.621600:43:00.6131
Alle tijden
32
Marien Manon
HULS27097F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:58.293700:20:57.453700:11:30.302200:43:26.0432
Alle tijden
33
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:23.754100:20:34.062800:11:42.972500:43:40.7733
Alle tijden
34
ROMAN Camille
SMO20581F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:17.483900:20:38.843000:12:03.192800:43:59.5134
Alle tijden
35
PIERRET JULES
NSTT 59588M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.202700:21:57.034100:12:05.312900:44:33.5535
Alle tijden
36
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:24.324200:20:34.662900:12:51.974000:44:50.9536
Alle tijden
37
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:35.654500:20:19.572700:12:58.584100:44:53.8037
Alle tijden
38
materne edward
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:37.673100:21:52.414000:12:29.783400:44:59.8638
Alle tijden
39
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
NSTT 60283F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:57.024700:20:53.403400:12:22.803200:45:13.2239
Alle tijden
40
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T 60424M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:48.503400:22:09.774300:12:26.573300:45:24.8340
Alle tijden
41
VAN DER PAAL THOMAS
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:32.314300:22:21.324500:12:21.143000:46:14.7741
Alle tijden
42
Langen Lizzy
ETL09114F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:12.284900:20:39.393100:13:23.464300:46:15.1342
Alle tijden
43
HALLEUX Guillaume
WATTS 60836M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:53.833600:22:08.504200:13:13.874200:46:16.1943
Alle tijden
44
Desmet Julie
DVB08134F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:53.664600:20:55.563600:13:37.564500:46:26.7744
Alle tijden
45
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT 60599F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:33.154400:21:10.863800:14:10.334700:46:54.3445
Alle tijden
46
Ghyselinck Karel
GETT09701M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:23.264000:22:31.274700:13:49.814600:47:44.3346
Alle tijden
47
DEBONNET JEAN
TRIGT 59171M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:09.933800:23:51.965000:12:51.753900:47:53.6447
Alle tijden
48
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:01.584800:22:48.954800:13:36.324400:48:26.8548
Alle tijden
49
BOURLARD MAXIME
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:51.305300:22:10.824400:14:50.494900:49:52.6249
Alle tijden
50
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:33.125100:23:14.554900:14:58.725100:50:46.3850
Alle tijden