Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Michiels Klaas
KTT07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:48.74300:10:14.67600:04:56.15100:19:59.561
Alle tijden
2
Tanghe Ides
TBT22207M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:51.65500:10:14.74700:05:04.19200:20:10.572
Alle tijden
3
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:48.21200:10:16.34800:05:11.51300:20:16.063
Alle tijden
4
Desmet Milan
DVB08135M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.47600:10:11.95400:05:17.98500:20:22.404
Alle tijden
5
Kerkhofs Timo
DVB19741M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.04900:09:54.31300:05:16.07400:20:23.425
Alle tijden
6
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:21.931400:09:43.75100:05:20.46600:20:26.146
Alle tijden
7
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.03400:10:16.891000:05:51.661300:20:57.587
Alle tijden
8
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:47.08100:10:16.41900:06:01.841600:21:05.338
Alle tijden
9
DUTS CISSE
HULS27158M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:18.861300:09:46.82200:06:02.861800:21:08.549
Alle tijden
10
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.27800:10:13.55500:06:02.361700:21:28.1810
Alle tijden
11
CLAUS GASPARD
TTB 60316M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:22.831500:10:51.421700:05:34.60700:21:48.8611
Alle tijden
12
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:15.021000:10:49.841600:05:46.311100:21:51.1712
Alle tijden
13
Lernout Noah
ITC21640M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.122300:10:21.651200:05:44.421000:21:53.1913
Alle tijden
14
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.421800:10:47.501500:05:49.271200:22:04.1814
Alle tijden
15
Van Compernol Mauro
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.671900:10:37.481300:05:56.111400:22:06.2515
Alle tijden
16
MERGEAY Romain
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.061700:11:04.572200:05:38.97800:22:08.5916
Alle tijden
17
CELNIK SAMY
TTB 60252M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.832000:10:54.941800:05:39.88900:22:08.6517
Alle tijden
18
Martens Elias
SMO25414M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:48.172400:10:19.411100:06:13.742400:22:21.3218
Alle tijden
19
Desmet Maxime
TBT20055M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:49.752600:10:38.801400:06:13.652300:22:42.2019
Alle tijden
20
OUAKARAME Lina
TRIGT 61001F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:17.361200:11:34.432400:05:56.721500:22:48.5220
Alle tijden
21
BEFAYT YAËL
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:41.582200:11:01.652100:06:12.242100:22:55.4721
Alle tijden
22
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.232800:11:08.082300:06:03.031900:23:04.3322
Alle tijden
23
BELKHAYAT ROBIN
TRIGT 57992M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.571600:11:41.582500:06:13.062200:23:18.2123
Alle tijden
24
DEVREUX OLIVIA
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.272100:11:46.252700:06:04.312000:23:26.8224
Alle tijden
25
Fredericq Arne
SMO09346M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:51.012700:10:56.731900:06:46.832700:23:34.5725
Alle tijden
26
Claes Toon
DVB09499M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:48.992500:11:43.582600:06:13.912500:23:46.4826
Alle tijden
27
HILLER Marie-Louise
RCBT 61832F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.623000:12:19.753000:06:44.332600:25:18.7027
Alle tijden
28
DELNESTE Zelie
TRIGT 60522F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.742900:12:38.983100:06:52.132800:25:31.8428
Alle tijden
29
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:32.883200:12:09.242900:07:45.112900:26:27.2329
Alle tijden
30
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:28.553100:12:01.102800:08:51.263100:27:20.9130
Alle tijden
31
DUBOIS LARA
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:46.693300:13:59.973200:08:26.603000:29:13.2631
Alle tijden
-
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:15.8911 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Hendrickx Sterre
KTT07941F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Mangelschots Arend
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Masyn Jasper
TBT13337M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:59.00700:10:59.4320 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vanroose Rhune
TRIBE14083F05F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden