Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:01.01300:00:30.75400:31:36.95100:00:33.01600:05:46.30300:47:28.011
Alle tijden
2
Droogmans Lars
SJKT19489M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:02.79600:00:30.37200:31:54.79300:00:28.88200:05:46.42400:47:43.262
Alle tijden
3
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:59.76100:00:30.66300:31:38.07200:00:35.841100:06:19.791100:48:04.123
Alle tijden
4
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:09:02.21500:00:32.33600:32:48.85500:00:28.79100:06:04.02900:48:56.204
Alle tijden
5
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:24.10800:00:34.231000:32:24.30400:00:30.67400:06:15.201000:49:08.495
Alle tijden
6
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:00.12200:00:42.091700:33:58.90800:00:35.19800:05:29.09200:49:45.376
Alle tijden
7
Van Walleghem Matice
DVB21288M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:26.951100:00:33.09700:33:38.95700:00:35.45900:05:55.85500:50:10.297
Alle tijden
8
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:58.171700:00:35.191100:33:07.10600:00:35.17700:06:24.801200:50:40.448
Alle tijden
9
Rasschaert Bjarne
- - M18 (Junioren)00:09:01.44400:00:44.221800:35:22.571200:01:06.692300:05:25.27100:51:40.199
Alle tijden
10
van Anrooij Shirin
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:57.161500:00:33.24900:34:36.63900:00:30.98500:06:02.37800:51:40.3810
Alle tijden
11
Annaert Wieter
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:24.62900:00:44.421900:34:45.271000:00:53.312200:05:56.34600:51:43.9611
Alle tijden
12
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:53.741400:00:31.11500:34:47.511100:00:30.28300:06:27.831500:52:10.4612
Alle tijden
13
DEREUX Benjamin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:03.08700:00:33.23800:35:35.521300:00:37.631400:06:26.841400:52:16.3113
Alle tijden
14
Verschaeve Milan
ITTT32585M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:26.511000:00:36.361200:36:36.951500:00:35.751000:06:01.26700:53:16.8114
Alle tijden
15
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:47.341900:00:39.721500:36:43.341600:00:36.561200:06:42.661600:55:29.6215
Alle tijden
16
de graef seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:57.421600:00:45.642000:37:30.681800:00:40.171600:06:46.301700:55:40.2116
Alle tijden
17
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:27.252000:00:38.711400:35:40.551400:00:40.731700:07:27.952100:55:55.1917
Alle tijden
18
van Genechten Lucas
SJKT19688M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:06.001800:00:38.611300:36:57.141700:00:49.221800:07:32.062200:56:03.0318
Alle tijden
19
HOSTENS Antonin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:33.871200:00:29.78100:39:33.451900:00:38.281500:06:26.071300:56:41.4419
Alle tijden
20
Rooze Suzanne
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:53.592300:00:47.392100:39:39.492000:00:36.821300:07:19.161901:00:16.4520
Alle tijden
21
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:31.962100:00:58.072300:42:10.112100:00:49.552000:06:53.971801:02:23.6621
Alle tijden
22
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:07.212400:00:56.122200:44:29.962400:00:52.682100:07:23.942001:05:49.9122
Alle tijden
23
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:13.992600:01:08.612500:44:22.992300:00:49.261900:08:32.222301:07:07.0723
Alle tijden
24
Dobbelaere Seppe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:10.842500:01:14.152600:43:48.162200:01:28.632400:08:37.662401:07:19.4424
Alle tijden
-
Borry Sebastiaan
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00M18 (Junioren)00:09:48.111300:00:40.8216 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Vos Naomi
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:41.112200:01:00.7624 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
WATTS 59499M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden