Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:02.00100:00:32.56500:17:28.79300:00:31.97900:05:50.65100:34:25.961
Alle tijden
2
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:06.10300:00:29.24100:17:29.56400:00:28.59300:06:18.62300:34:52.112
Alle tijden
3
Ingelbeen Jonas
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:05.29200:00:36.01800:17:23.01200:00:31.35800:06:20.80500:34:56.463
Alle tijden
4
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:06.54400:00:36.491000:17:21.15100:00:28.68400:06:30.71700:35:03.574
Alle tijden
5
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:08.11500:00:29.37200:18:06.65500:00:24.79100:06:34.73800:35:43.665
Alle tijden
6
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:48.901200:00:30.27300:19:20.25800:00:28.21200:06:20.05400:37:27.686
Alle tijden
7
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:27.38800:00:32.18400:19:43.821200:00:31.12700:06:15.83200:37:30.327
Alle tijden
8
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.17900:00:46.361700:19:12.35600:00:32.511000:06:30.06600:37:32.458
Alle tijden
9
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:49.311300:00:38.881400:19:27.74900:00:35.231500:06:48.43900:38:19.589
Alle tijden
10
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:10.46600:00:36.07900:19:38.181000:00:38.051800:07:16.971200:38:19.7210
Alle tijden
11
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:50.051400:00:39.041500:19:40.741100:00:33.301100:07:16.991300:39:00.1111
Alle tijden
12
vanhaecke vic
ITC34214M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:46.351000:00:37.191300:20:18.861500:00:30.62500:06:55.251000:39:08.2612
Alle tijden
13
materne edward
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.89700:00:42.531600:20:36.331600:00:45.071900:07:00.231100:39:29.0613
Alle tijden
14
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:48.571100:00:36.561100:20:01.811300:00:35.551600:07:42.531500:39:45.0314
Alle tijden
15
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:39.671600:00:36.861200:19:13.97700:00:36.491700:07:44.161600:39:51.1515
Alle tijden
16
Buyck Yari
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:51.791500:00:58.082000:20:44.321700:00:52.402000:08:14.291700:41:40.8816
Alle tijden
17
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:56.361800:00:35.53700:21:23.961900:00:33.391200:07:34.291400:42:03.5217
Alle tijden
18
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT 57264F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:47.621900:00:33.06600:20:13.621400:00:30.69600:08:26.591900:42:31.5818
Alle tijden
19
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:55.241700:00:47.791900:21:14.361800:00:34.901400:08:15.461800:42:47.7419
Alle tijden
20
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:37.652000:00:47.641800:21:51.902000:00:34.731300:08:58.582000:45:50.4920
Alle tijden
-
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden