Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Shop2Run 1 (Van Aelst Stefan, Van Den Wijngaert Lex)00:09:51.73100:00:34.651400:45:19.76300:00:35.451500:09:45.06101:06:06.651
Alle tijden
2TnT (Kiveryn Troy, Jurgens Thomas)00:10:05.54300:00:30.01200:47:45.02600:00:42.564700:09:59.53201:09:02.672
Alle tijden
3Vertessen - Thijs (Thijs Nick , Vertessen Mathias)00:10:01.09200:00:32.00400:48:48.921200:00:32.67300:10:07.22301:10:01.903
Alle tijden
4wtc achterbos (lodewijckx dirk, cornelissen reinhoud)00:11:26.661300:00:34.871500:47:11.72500:00:32.49200:11:04.71701:10:50.444
Alle tijden
5Team Est (Dierckx Robbe, Fieuws Steffen)00:10:41.05500:00:35.772700:48:36.941100:00:32.86400:10:29.57601:10:56.185
Alle tijden
6De jonkies (Bruynseels Lance, Verstraeten Thomas)00:11:08.14900:00:31.61300:47:45.84700:00:31.34100:11:26.561201:11:23.506
Alle tijden
7Trappistenbroeders (van gucht jo, Van malcot Kurt)00:11:44.101800:00:35.712600:47:57.23800:00:35.982000:11:32.991301:12:26.017
Alle tijden
8De oudjes (Bruynseels Ronny, Verstraeten Ivan)00:11:36.251600:00:35.452200:48:19.711000:00:34.08600:11:39.921701:12:45.418
Alle tijden
9Ne Keizer Karel Graag (Deprée Kim, Thonnon Steven)00:12:02.132400:00:32.11500:48:02.14900:00:36.632500:11:46.871901:12:59.889
Alle tijden
10SP&O boys (Thijs Bart, Thijs Balte)00:11:12.691100:00:42.175300:49:18.921500:00:36.612400:11:35.891501:13:26.2710
Alle tijden
11Team Pringles Sour Cream and Onion (Van Nuffelen Danny, Kinnart Michael)00:11:28.551400:00:34.521100:49:44.131900:00:35.531600:11:26.371101:13:49.1111
Alle tijden
12LOW COUNTRIES (torfs mikael, JONG JACOBUS)00:11:42.201700:00:38.863900:49:44.061800:00:38.863700:11:48.502101:14:32.4912
Alle tijden
13Seppe & Gil (Laurent Seppe, Rogiers Gil)00:11:47.422000:00:36.393100:49:47.662000:00:35.371400:11:47.632001:14:34.4713
Alle tijden
14The bobbies (Terweduwe Kenny, Vermeersch Jelle)00:13:23.764400:00:34.601200:46:50.83400:00:36.562300:13:11.293801:14:37.0314
Alle tijden
15Leuven MD Cycling Team (Heymans Stijn, De Groef Diederik)00:12:24.003000:00:35.952900:49:03.181300:00:35.291300:12:21.862501:15:00.2815
Alle tijden
16Axalta (Nobels Nico, Verbruggen Timothy)00:12:08.032700:00:42.945500:49:04.821400:00:36.652600:12:36.952701:15:09.4016
Alle tijden
17Erasmus 2 (Eagling Michael, Oldfierd Ifan)00:10:37.09400:00:32.40600:53:20.443400:00:35.691700:10:21.12401:15:26.7217
Alle tijden
18Aaron & Jurgen (Coppens Aaron, Lambrechts Jurgen)00:12:04.692500:00:35.291900:49:57.282100:00:37.693000:12:28.962601:15:43.9118
Alle tijden
19Mia’s (Lavendomme Michael, Filip Driese) - - - - - - - - - - 01:16:20.0019
Alle tijden
20Team Guyron (Smolders Ronny, Lemmens Guy)00:12:11.042800:00:39.224300:50:31.252300:00:34.80900:12:50.533101:16:46.8520
Alle tijden
21Offroad Cycling Team Hest Stijn/Kim (Neveux Kim, Van Den Bosch Stijn)00:12:53.803200:00:28.80100:49:59.492200:00:34.871000:13:21.134201:17:18.0821
Alle tijden
22Tim en Kim (Doms Tim, Leemans Kim)00:13:13.544100:00:33.22700:49:27.871600:00:45.375900:13:20.984101:17:20.9822
Alle tijden
23Team Birell (Van Buggenhout PJ, Van Steendam Tim)00:11:01.43700:00:35.372100:54:30.4440 - - - - 01:17:42.6223
Alle tijden
24Wilier-Force (Janssens Sven, Rabhiou Yousra)00:16:09.166500:00:37.183300:45:12.40200:00:35.801900:15:11.225801:17:45.7624
Alle tijden
25Brothers on fire (Massez Kurt, Wouters Filip)00:11:06.68800:00:41.774800:54:17.873800:00:33.43500:11:22.821001:18:02.5625
Alle tijden
26SP&O - Multisporter (De Raedemaeker Koenraad, De Raedemaeker Luca)00:12:06.642600:00:34.601200:52:57.683200:00:42.884900:11:43.451801:18:05.2526
Alle tijden
27Meli (Juliens Edwin, Bauwens Steven)00:13:19.264300:00:44.006100:51:07.102500:00:37.212800:12:51.063201:18:38.6227
Alle tijden
28Forza Frank (Van den Eynde Jan, Vereyken Greet)00:13:05.613700:00:37.303400:51:31.742600:00:38.713600:13:03.953501:18:57.3228
Alle tijden
29Team pannekoek (Symens Jan, Coens Lieselotte)00:14:21.345100:00:35.221700:49:38.071700:00:34.08600:14:00.424801:19:09.1329
Alle tijden
30Barro bikers (Deprins Peter, Tilborghs Jelle)00:13:45.684800:00:35.632400:50:40.332400:00:37.372900:14:05.204901:19:44.2030
Alle tijden
31S(M/P)O (De Wachter Jonas, Claus Karlien)00:13:10.194000:00:35.061600:52:29.972800:00:38.203300:13:02.153401:19:55.5831
Alle tijden
32Esdoorn racing team (Lievens Joeri, Stokmans Debbie)00:12:56.833400:00:42.115000:53:15.363300:00:35.751800:12:42.532901:20:12.5732
Alle tijden
33EMERSON 1 (VERSCHUEREN Manu, VANHERCK Wouter)00:12:01.282200:00:34.38900:55:13.654200:00:44.855800:12:18.402401:20:52.5533
Alle tijden
34ABDIJPATERS (PELSMAECKERS JOHAN, VAN MALCOT DIRK)00:12:35.003100:00:34.421000:54:20.033900:00:37.903200:12:49.433001:20:56.7734
Alle tijden
35Ready to Move (De Boe Philippe, Claessens Michel)00:11:08.791000:00:33.81800:57:48.604800:00:35.261200:11:34.921401:21:41.3735
Alle tijden
36Topnozems (Goossens Sven, Thys Thomas)00:11:14.491200:00:35.862800:58:18.515000:00:35.241100:11:15.17901:21:59.2636
Alle tijden
37Wag effe (TAFFIN MIGUEL, Verschoore Sonja)00:14:14.445000:00:45.626200:52:51.833100:00:42.694800:13:48.184401:22:22.7637
Alle tijden
38Lords of the wins (Jansen Niels, Verhaeren Casper)00:11:53.322100:00:35.532300:57:34.294600:00:43.025000:11:37.251601:22:23.4238
Alle tijden
39Dobali (Van Der Vloedt Dobias, Van Hoebroeck Ali)00:10:45.19600:00:39.004101:00:03.905800:00:43.675400:10:24.41501:22:36.1739
Alle tijden
40Erasmus 3 (Williams Ellie, Dajydd Cedol)00:13:24.584500:00:38.894000:55:50.404400:00:36.102100:13:12.993901:23:42.9640
Alle tijden
41Barro Bikers (Cremie Philippe, Goossens Matthias)00:13:06.243800:00:40.614600:55:27.194300:00:36.902700:13:53.484701:23:44.4241
Alle tijden
42BRILCENTER (KEUPPENS GEERT, CORNE DIEDERIK)00:15:51.846200:00:38.183700:52:40.643000:00:41.764600:15:03.065601:24:55.4642
Alle tijden
43Team Pringles Christmas Turkey (Vermeulen Nicolas, Cornelissens Ruben)00:12:19.052900:00:37.133200:59:28.935400:00:41.614500:11:51.322201:24:58.0543
Alle tijden
44kwak en boemel (Deprins Pieterjan, De Ron Stijn) - - - - 00:57:51.744900:00:34.55800:13:17.714001:25:16.7844
Alle tijden
45Bart & Kathy (De Roeck Bart, De Kok Kathy)00:16:30.746900:00:43.025600:51:37.802700:00:43.765500:16:22.736601:25:58.0545
Alle tijden
46Eveline&Ruben (Dergent Eveline, Theuns Ruben)00:12:01.972300:00:37.353501:00:49.556200:00:41.354400:11:52.132301:26:02.3446
Alle tijden
47't Buske van Niel (Heylen Stijn, Meuleman Tom)00:12:55.003300:00:43.325800:58:44.925200:00:46.816500:12:59.973301:26:10.0247
Alle tijden
48De Beerselaars (Wieleman Dieter, Panis Philippe)00:14:59.415500:00:41.514700:56:03.044500:00:50.076900:14:36.945301:27:10.9748
Alle tijden
49Deewee Dames (Van Aelst Ninah, Laurent Jitka)00:12:57.163500:00:38.253801:00:15.696000:00:40.944300:12:40.622801:27:12.6649
Alle tijden
50Koprol (Landuyt Jeroen , Van de Broeck Seppe)00:16:12.026600:00:42.145100:54:08.893700:00:38.683500:15:48.276201:27:30.0050
Alle tijden