Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Topteam Crelan Moens (Wauters Elke, Van Cleemput Bert, Vanderpoorten Marco)00:13:28.08700:00:42.67300:55:57.64500:00:36.834500:32:05.58101:42:50.791
Alle tijden
2Veldeman broers (Veldeman Stefaan, Veldeman Stijn, Veldeman Toon)00:13:54.46900:00:40.63100:55:29.71400:00:22.80900:32:52.20201:43:19.802
Alle tijden
3Miss Europe 2018 (Mertens Peter, De Wijngaert Filip, Nijs Michiel)00:13:32.80800:00:48.122200:55:15.94200:00:23.071000:33:33.46501:43:33.383
Alle tijden
4Cloostermans Master Team (Cardon Germer, De Clercq Mike, Piessens Cedric )00:14:07.561200:00:49.142700:55:08.58100:00:34.434200:33:23.25401:44:02.964
Alle tijden
5Veldeman 1 (zaman bart, Vermeulen Bart, Roels Jonas)00:12:02.82100:00:43.42400:57:23.05900:00:32.773700:34:38.23601:45:20.295
Alle tijden
6the special ones (Sylvie Verthé, Dimitri Caby, Dimitri Delombaerde)00:17:44.653700:00:51.603400:59:03.371500:00:24.671400:33:08.71301:51:12.996
Alle tijden
7Pri-De 02 (Hofman Jeroen, Verhaeghe Dirk, Vermeiren Pieter)00:14:15.321500:00:48.892600:58:24.141100:00:27.802600:38:24.791001:52:20.947
Alle tijden
8Robberecht G&B (Van Stichel Balder, Haentjens Hans, Robberecht Bart)00:12:50.75200:00:44.95900:56:30.10600:00:25.822000:42:09.682101:52:41.308
Alle tijden
9Jonasdoetnietmee (BUYTAERT Sacha, VAN DE WALLE Patrick, Vermoote Tim)00:14:46.551700:00:50.052900:58:29.921200:00:26.822200:38:35.601201:53:08.949
Alle tijden
10Chaintec (Delemarre Mario, desmet Samuel, De Malsche Tom)00:16:40.633000:00:46.501401:00:18.142200:00:25.211600:35:34.54801:53:45.0210
Alle tijden
11JURI 1 (De Visscher Koen, De Caigny Nico, Malfliet Bart)00:13:56.701000:00:47.571900:55:21.13300:00:30.362900:44:07.552601:54:43.3111
Alle tijden
12VandeveldeBrothers (Van de Velde Bart, Van de Velde Peter, Van de Velde Jan)00:16:05.832400:00:46.561500:59:35.551900:00:34.304100:38:12.37901:55:14.6112
Alle tijden
13Starteam Crelan Moens (Wauters Jelien, Vertenten Soetkin, De Pillecyn Sofie)00:15:25.431900:00:41.71201:00:24.472300:00:26.862300:38:47.011301:55:45.4713
Alle tijden
14interband (Van Osselaer Jan, hare frank, hoebroeck ali)00:18:40.844000:01:00.464801:03:19.573000:00:25.691800:34:46.80701:58:13.3714
Alle tijden
15Rotom 1 (VAREWYCK JOERI, VAREWYCK JOERI, HABRAKEN ROB)00:16:19.162700:02:48.815000:58:13.601000:00:31.793300:41:54.751901:59:48.1015
Alle tijden
16zakenkantoor Walter Muys (Galle Vicky, Waterschoot Wim, Vernimmen Steve)00:14:43.851600:00:44.04800:58:37.231400:00:32.533500:46:01.502902:00:39.1616
Alle tijden
17Sofke (Buyl Aafke, Vertongen Dirk, Van de Ponseele Sofie)00:16:22.292800:00:48.492401:00:34.412400:00:39.264700:43:28.542402:01:52.9917
Alle tijden
18KWT Meulebeke 1 (Van Compernolle Willem, Vanparys Ari, Vanhee Anton)00:15:53.082200:00:56.934401:06:17.533500:00:25.631700:38:27.681102:02:00.8418
Alle tijden
19SAAFKE (Roelants Sarah, Mertens Kris)00:13:26.82600:00:46.621601:02:24.792600:00:25.781900:45:15.802802:02:19.8019
Alle tijden
20MOTUS (Van de Vyver Bart, Coussement Bram, Decorte Gilles)00:15:54.672300:00:53.643900:59:40.202000:00:56.865000:45:08.162702:02:33.5320
Alle tijden
21Team Alberto's (van assche emile, Gysels Jietsen, Vanlerberghe Jelle)00:18:08.253900:00:47.952101:03:11.692900:00:30.843100:41:23.981602:04:02.7121
Alle tijden
22Cloostermans BMW Triatleet Team (Van Zandbergen Bryan, Van Haute Wim, de backer Michiel)00:16:48.843100:00:52.443701:05:23.633200:00:30.593000:40:48.061502:04:23.5522
Alle tijden
23John Bean Technologies (Smet Luc, Persiau Ronny, Braeckman Kobe)00:14:09.511300:00:51.463301:09:40.594100:00:31.793300:39:16.111402:04:29.4623
Alle tijden
24BICS-Cross (Noceda José, GOSSELE Filip, Stouten Erno)00:17:36.263500:00:52.023500:59:14.791700:00:52.124800:46:09.053002:04:44.2324
Alle tijden
25Inofec triatlonteam Tielt (Benoit Jeffry, Ameye Dieter, Vanoverbeke Andy)00:19:18.924400:00:47.722001:02:57.892700:00:24.561200:41:25.251702:04:54.3425
Alle tijden
26Nippon Shokubai (Van Gaeveren Johan, Milbau Patrick, Boons Philippe)00:17:08.523200:00:53.423801:05:05.163100:00:33.083900:41:46.731802:05:26.9226
Alle tijden
27KLETZ (Rasschaert Sam, De Bock Stef, Martens Brecht)00:16:13.522500:00:49.292800:57:04.56800:00:26.102100:50:54.643602:05:28.1027
Alle tijden
28Piessens Electro Industrie (Wuytack Geert, Goedgezelschap Geert, Van Nuffel Marc)00:16:32.002900:00:48.302301:05:47.153300:00:32.893800:42:12.572202:05:52.9128
Alle tijden
29Hatriam (Eyckerman Rob, adriaenssens lorenzo, De Clerq Chris)00:17:25.613400:00:45.261000:59:33.441800:00:22.78800:49:21.593502:07:28.6929
Alle tijden
30Modemakers Madammen (Van Lindt Kathy, Rooms Ann, Van Bruysel Jessica)00:13:08.79300:00:56.464301:10:58.134400:00:31.573200:42:20.212302:07:55.1630
Alle tijden
31Taxi Cambrinus (De Vleeschauwer Sander, De Vleeschauwer Wannes, De Vleeschauwer Geert)00:13:16.17400:00:43.97701:00:15.092100:00:52.504900:53:04.924102:08:12.6631
Alle tijden
32De Cloostermans Hertjes (De Wit Koen, Van Kerckhove Matthias, Cattrysse Pieter)00:18:58.014200:00:45.851101:07:06.473700:00:27.472400:42:06.372002:09:24.1732
Alle tijden
33KOHa Sint-Jozef (Jacobs Tom, Verbeke Joris, Dauwe Karolien)00:14:13.511400:00:43.88501:01:30.852500:00:34.794400:53:02.814002:10:05.8333
Alle tijden
34GIRLPOWER (SAVOOY KARIN , DE CLERCQ KRISTINE, DE RUDDER CONNY)00:19:03.424300:00:50.143001:03:09.942800:00:27.722500:47:56.833202:11:28.0534
Alle tijden
35Hoisting Equipment (De Wispelaere Luc, sillis jan, De Bock Nicolas)00:15:51.812100:00:54.264101:06:16.373400:00:34.554300:48:03.413302:11:40.4035
Alle tijden
36ROTOM 2 (STEINBRAEBER UWE, KUIPER ARJAN, STEINGRAEBER UWE)00:18:49.294100:00:50.203101:09:23.913900:00:24.571300:44:01.052502:13:29.0336
Alle tijden
37Aqtor! 3 (Simon Bart, Van Wezemael Nic, De Smet Lise)00:17:42.443600:00:46.781700:59:11.321600:00:32.653600:58:45.034602:16:58.2337
Alle tijden
38Taxi Cambrinus 2 (Drossens Piet, D'Hollander Marjan, Noppe Anja)00:16:16.602600:00:59.734701:09:48.394200:00:09.67500:51:04.983702:18:19.3638
Alle tijden
39Tripel Karmeliet (Raemdonck Arnaud, Van Houte Nikolas, Permentier Aaron)00:13:23.18500:00:50.873201:20:37.504800:00:22.59700:46:21.453102:21:35.5839
Alle tijden
40Flying Hirsches (De Paepe Benjamin, Meiresonne Toon, De Lathauwer Hans)00:17:55.573800:00:43.89601:15:25.624500:00:05.57200:48:20.443402:22:31.0940
Alle tijden
41Reynaers 1 (Van den Dries Geert, Elsen Patrick, Celis Marc)00:19:44.474500:00:58.974601:06:58.463600:00:24.751500:55:10.194202:23:16.8441
Alle tijden
42HYPES (Rossaert Joris, Geerinck Rudy, Sillis Karel)00:14:56.601800:00:48.592501:15:32.114600:00:05.10100:56:03.834302:27:26.2242
Alle tijden
43KWT Meulebeke 2 (Delamillieure Bert, Van Vooren Jan, Vanhee Batist)00:21:54.924600:00:55.034201:07:16.063800:00:24.201100:58:15.184402:28:45.4043
Alle tijden
44Go! Team TA Jette (Gits Sofie, Janssens Sven, Deroo Annie)00:26:19.154900:00:45.851100:56:47.03700:00:38.934601:07:03.704802:31:34.6644
Alle tijden
45EVOLTA (Milants Bert, Mels Tom, Rosschaert Maarten)00:15:34.202000:00:47.431801:27:30.605000:00:09.28300:51:52.453802:35:53.9545
Alle tijden
46Reynaers 2 (Smits Raf, Ausloos Nick, Van Den Broeck Tom)00:23:06.414700:00:58.064501:18:42.154700:00:09.51400:53:00.593902:35:56.7246
Alle tijden
47PEDIPO : geel-rood (Derweduwen An, D'Heer Kristine, De Vuyst Lize )00:17:16.843300:00:46.331301:10:55.794300:00:28.962801:10:44.724902:40:12.6447
Alle tijden
48Team Verhofstede (Verhofstede Sabine, Verhofstede Gunther, Verhofstede Petra)00:28:32.985100:01:08.924901:09:35.944000:00:28.062701:01:04.874702:40:50.7648
Alle tijden
49De voetbalvrouwen (Rani Collaert, Nobels Sofie, Six Sofie)00:27:50.315000:00:53.834001:21:34.644900:00:16.94600:58:30.694502:49:06.4149
Alle tijden
- BICS-SNA (Garip Murat, Poleyn Jean-Paul)00:25:20.974800:06:26.245101:28:17.5151 - - - - - -
Alle tijden