Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Domo scott heren (Van Eynde Michiel, De Vries Wim, Heemeryck Sander)00:18:57.242100:01:55.136400:59:20.57900:00:24.101200:33:35.38401:54:12.411
Alle tijden
2AtriacAttack (Francus Benjamin, Scheerder Jeroen, Backaert Maarten)00:18:37.951600:01:31.09401:00:07.222100:00:26.123300:35:24.18701:56:06.552
Alle tijden
3Gemengd Solid (Umans Elisa, De Buyser Wim, Jurgens Thomas)00:21:30.295900:01:27.55300:59:22.831000:00:20.81300:34:20.00501:57:01.483
Alle tijden
4Scheppersinstituut 1 (Vercauteren Jurgen, Debusschere Nick, De Coster Lies)00:21:04.805600:01:59.367800:59:19.32800:00:26.484300:34:58.89601:57:48.854
Alle tijden
5COFELY (Scheerens Elise, giliaert johan, weynants birger)00:20:04.823700:02:04.118901:00:12.612200:00:23.141000:36:17.61801:59:02.295
Alle tijden
6Wolfpack (Peeters Bram, Schroyens Laurens, De Somer Oscar)00:20:11.174300:02:18.4813200:59:59.362000:00:26.053200:36:24.56901:59:19.626
Alle tijden
7KA Koekelberg Unescoschool (Bert Patrick, Van Neck Bram, Verbessem Tom)00:20:45.694900:01:45.972300:59:47.411700:00:23.361100:36:45.101001:59:27.547
Alle tijden
8Objective International (Monchy Wouter, Dierick Bart, Gheeraert Jonas)00:16:02.45100:01:57.957301:01:49.773400:00:22.56600:39:31.371901:59:44.098
Alle tijden
9Domotechnic (Henrard Eric, Mouws Steven, Verheyden Bert)00:17:39.71800:01:51.554001:01:54.803600:00:26.554500:38:03.921501:59:56.539
Alle tijden
10Personeelskring Stad Mechelen (Wouters Frone, Bouwens Steven, Talloen Els)00:16:57.32600:01:43.011401:01:38.263300:00:21.74500:39:19.381701:59:59.7110
Alle tijden
11Clevr 1 (Van Laarhoven Renée, Wuyts Thomas, Herremans Rik)00:18:06.961100:01:37.86701:02:42.154200:00:25.332200:37:23.081302:00:15.3711
Alle tijden
12PZ Duffel (Van Lindt Kathy, Wellens Andy, Storms Roel)00:16:44.83500:01:46.292401:01:20.893100:00:25.722800:40:03.772102:00:21.5012
Alle tijden
13 Lokaal bestuur Olen (Emsens Maartje, Colson Kim, Nijs Karel)00:19:18.372500:01:46.292401:01:13.852900:00:26.223500:39:05.041602:01:49.7813
Alle tijden
14ARC Team (Brems Ben, Coppye Joris, Geens Kenny)00:16:39.07400:02:15.4111901:06:36.708400:00:24.621600:37:19.661202:03:15.4614
Alle tijden
15Miss Europe 2018 (Mertens Peter, Borremans Chris, Wellens Bert)00:18:55.901900:02:12.9511401:01:19.193000:00:27.936000:40:41.722302:03:37.6715
Alle tijden
16Relevant experience (Vandenbussche Wim, De Groof Steven, Holvoet Peter)00:20:03.703600:02:28.4715200:59:48.071800:00:25.552500:41:19.972702:04:05.7616
Alle tijden
17AMPLEXOR 1 (Peters Geert, De Schutter Simon, Laureys Tom)00:18:49.451700:01:36.57600:59:57.671900:00:27.435400:43:37.993702:04:29.1117
Alle tijden
18CUMMINS 3 (Eeckels Wim, Pylypenko Illia, Colpaert Cederic)00:21:37.106100:01:47.002601:07:32.889500:00:35.9916700:33:15.80302:04:48.7718
Alle tijden
19DUPONT TEAM LABO (Van der Aerschot Bruno, STEEMAN RUDI, ROSIERS MARC)00:23:16.739000:01:50.263200:59:33.741200:00:32.1212800:39:58.852002:05:11.7019
Alle tijden
20Smals-WIJ (Van Cappellen Tom, Verstraelen Matthias, Wayaffe Jonathan) - - - - - - 00:16:45.6420300:43:10.733502:05:53.0820
Alle tijden
21KONcKWENT (Vanheyste Gerben, Breesch Peter, Bruynzeels frank)00:20:09.994200:01:51.303801:02:37.993900:00:27.345300:41:07.142502:06:13.7521
Alle tijden
22Domo Scott dames (Van Eynde Kaat, Leysen Liesbeth, Monsecour Liesbeth)00:18:20.731400:01:43.531601:04:28.585600:00:28.687100:41:50.823002:06:52.3322
Alle tijden
23BMW Juma i8 Roadster team (Bouwmeester Glenn, Lion Pascal, Deleus Peter)00:24:53.7411500:01:51.363900:59:33.791300:00:25.622700:40:47.962402:07:32.4723
Alle tijden
24Clevr 3 (Helsen Frank, Van Laarhoven Benny, van laarhoven Kris)00:22:09.286700:01:51.844401:00:35.932500:00:24.741900:43:03.623402:08:05.4124
Alle tijden
25willen maar niet meer kunnen (Delattre Luc, De Pril Bjorn, Neckebroeck Hans)00:19:48.833100:02:05.019401:03:39.164700:00:30.059700:42:23.613102:08:26.6625
Alle tijden
26EuroGarden (Toelants Stefan, Van Lierde Johan, Teeuwen Johan)00:19:54.823300:02:02.458601:00:28.932400:00:25.502400:45:38.716002:08:30.4126
Alle tijden
27Bea (Van Geite Evert, Crabbe Antoon, Janssens Bart)00:19:30.322800:01:50.443401:01:01.472600:00:28.106200:46:10.136502:09:00.4627
Alle tijden
28Team Bullet (van der Heijden Bart, van Damme Hans, De Cuyper Thomas)00:22:18.997100:02:00.288001:00:18.212300:00:26.423900:43:56.934002:09:00.8228
Alle tijden
29Team Veerle (Tobback Karel, Peeters Kris, D'Haese Veerle)00:20:02.133400:02:04.048801:02:40.964100:00:29.158000:44:06.824102:09:23.1029
Alle tijden
30Galacticos (De Paepe Kenneth, Bauwens Arne, Persoons Pieter)00:22:38.017500:02:20.1313700:59:42.331500:00:30.1810200:44:22.674402:09:33.3230
Alle tijden
31BASF Energie Team 4 (Raemdonck Mathias, Raemdonck Mathias, Verbruggen Juan)00:24:42.8111200:02:17.3012701:05:39.867100:00:26.464200:37:00.651102:10:07.0831
Alle tijden
32CUMMINS 5 (De Smet Inne, De Laet Stijn , Cremers Andy )00:21:37.106100:01:57.126900:58:47.25700:00:24.802000:47:27.538002:10:13.8132
Alle tijden
33Audi Jennes (Cnops Hans, Eeckeleers Wouter, Ooms Gerald)00:20:53.355200:01:53.505601:01:53.943500:00:30.7811300:45:10.665502:10:22.2233
Alle tijden
34Komatsu One (Van Diest Valerie, Nuyts Stijn, Van Beneden Anthony)00:22:25.537200:01:52.144801:01:11.492700:00:27.905900:44:50.104902:10:47.1534
Alle tijden
35Frank’s Angels (Mentens Nele, Van Loock Frank, Terryn Sara)00:20:07.464100:01:50.863701:03:31.864600:00:29.638900:45:06.585302:11:06.3935
Alle tijden
36CUMMINS 2 (Serrano Diana, Van de Vyver Greg, Koninkx Johan)00:24:40.2110900:01:52.605301:02:43.774300:00:25.592600:41:28.172802:11:10.3436
Alle tijden
37Verbist Eric Advocatenkantoor (Bosman Koenraad, Tesseur Frank, Volkaerts Danny)00:20:14.524400:02:22.0714001:05:09.976500:00:29.759300:42:58.443302:11:14.7437
Alle tijden
38Team AFFF (Beulens Tim, Beulens David, Daeseleire Victor)00:21:36.276000:02:30.5215800:58:09.45500:00:33.1014000:49:06.249902:11:55.5738
Alle tijden
39Zamboni Dansers (Van den Eynde Patrick, De Wyngaert Filip, Zamboni Claudia)00:22:25.737300:01:54.355900:57:57.65300:00:26.393800:49:12.3210002:11:56.4439
Alle tijden
40Poelie&Talents (Van de Poel Jan, Beelen Arnout, Van Bruaene Marieke)00:18:54.421800:01:53.195501:01:31.963200:00:24.731800:49:15.3610102:11:59.6540
Alle tijden
41Villa Clementina 17 (Vandervelden Karel, Fabré Jan, Stokmans Debbie)00:18:18.631300:01:53.845701:07:43.309700:00:26.844900:43:43.563902:12:06.1541
Alle tijden
42Atriac mix 2 (Hoet Marc, Brouwers Robby, Huylebroek julie)00:19:46.813000:01:39.05901:04:00.505100:00:25.792900:46:15.796602:12:07.9442
Alle tijden
43Reynaers Aluminium 6 (verstuyft pieter, switsers jeroen, van looy kurt)00:20:53.415300:02:33.1516401:05:51.187300:00:35.2115900:42:41.283202:12:34.2243
Alle tijden
44QbD 1 (Steenackers Wim, Molenbeghs Pieter, Hertegonne Michiel)00:23:31.899400:01:34.46500:59:23.361100:00:27.595700:48:24.859302:13:22.1444
Alle tijden
45Team Comitor (Wens Pieter, Van Ginneken Joeri, Janssens Tom)00:19:21.182600:01:51.934501:01:11.872800:00:32.2313000:50:44.6611502:13:41.8645
Alle tijden
46Groven+ Service (Meul Frank, De Roover Dirk, Verhelst Jurgen)00:26:46.5713600:02:38.1716901:04:45.065800:00:26.544400:39:29.171802:14:05.5146
Alle tijden
47TT Druifke (De Launaij Tim, Coremans Thomas, Wijckmans Tim)00:20:48.845000:02:14.7411801:06:03.927600:00:22.96800:44:56.405102:14:26.8647
Alle tijden
48Mickeyngton (Meulenbergs Pieter, Goossens Matthias, Spruyt Iris)00:17:10.76700:01:40.881101:05:12.106700:00:26.764800:50:01.7410902:14:32.2448
Alle tijden
49IMELDA (Vanden Bussche Ingrid, dermaux ann, vandamme veerle)00:20:38.984700:01:51.634201:07:07.089100:00:29.558700:44:48.494802:14:55.7249
Alle tijden
50Biocartis 4 (Hoebers Tom, Doucet Frederik, Cauwenbergh Dominique)00:24:13.029900:02:05.789601:02:50.814400:00:28.667000:45:21.065702:14:59.3350
Alle tijden