Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:41.622400:01:55.221700:13:13.801 - - 00:11:10.86200:33:25.401
Alle tijden
2
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:29.82200:01:36.65100:14:43.562 - - 00:11:26.79300:33:41.092
Alle tijden
3
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:42.17400:01:49.851100:14:50.525 - - 00:10:52.31100:33:41.113
Alle tijden
4
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:57.04600:01:44.91400:14:46.913 - - 00:12:20.361200:35:10.504
Alle tijden
5
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:46.512900:01:47.83700:14:48.504 - - 00:11:45.61500:35:31.355
Alle tijden
6
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:34.561700:01:53.521400:14:58.367 - - 00:11:53.87600:35:40.466
Alle tijden
7
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:33.04300:02:05.152600:14:50.796 - - 00:12:54.371900:35:44.767
Alle tijden
8
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB 60160M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:18.021200:01:57.892000:15:08.1810 - - 00:12:09.34800:35:55.358
Alle tijden
9
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:21.031300:01:49.30900:15:19.5912 - - 00:12:08.96700:35:56.779
Alle tijden
10
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:44.402800:01:40.24200:15:01.128 - - 00:12:22.711300:36:09.1010
Alle tijden
11
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:11.39800:01:50.191200:15:27.1614 - - 00:12:22.911400:36:10.6911
Alle tijden
12
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:47.443000:01:47.36600:15:50.2219 - - 00:11:43.60400:36:29.5312
Alle tijden
13
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:25.151400:01:55.821800:15:27.7515 - - 00:12:32.041500:36:36.7013
Alle tijden
14
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:38.892100:01:42.66300:15:03.289 - - 00:12:58.532000:36:45.2314
Alle tijden
15
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:37.992000:01:59.612200:15:40.5717 - - 00:12:11.22900:36:49.7215
Alle tijden
16
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:35.381800:01:57.661900:15:23.3113 - - 00:13:08.452200:37:25.2416
Alle tijden
17
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:26.62100:03:53.274600:15:35.2016 - - 00:12:15.771100:37:33.3517
Alle tijden
18
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:15.941100:01:49.721000:16:33.5131 - - 00:12:36.551700:37:37.6418
Alle tijden
19
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:12.82900:02:07.562800:15:49.3318 - - 00:13:13.172300:37:43.2619
Alle tijden
20
Van den Heuvel Luka
SP&O32421M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:05.10700:02:07.952900:15:13.8611 - - 00:14:29.153400:38:15.9320
Alle tijden
21
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:56.27500:01:54.831600:16:28.6829 - - 00:13:46.102700:38:25.3921
Alle tijden
22
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:36.071900:01:54.641500:16:24.4128 - - 00:13:20.242400:38:35.8522
Alle tijden
23
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:39.852200:01:57.912100:16:17.9226 - - 00:13:23.282500:38:39.1623
Alle tijden
24
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.223200:02:02.572500:15:52.5521 - - 00:13:53.452800:38:55.6024
Alle tijden
25
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.163600:02:27.803700:15:56.8522 - - 00:12:42.361800:39:03.2625
Alle tijden
26
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:41.442300:02:02.452400:16:10.5324 - - 00:14:19.413200:39:34.8226
Alle tijden
27
Wiessmeier Josefine
BrTC34422F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:52.884100:01:45.90500:17:05.4233 - - 00:12:32.611600:39:38.3627
Alle tijden
28
Mehta Rohan
ATRIAC36417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:49.833100:02:13.983000:18:13.2343 - - 00:12:14.341000:39:52.5828
Alle tijden
29
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.573500:02:05.732700:16:32.2530 - - 00:14:03.572900:40:32.8629
Alle tijden
30
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:24.393300:02:30.574000:16:11.6725 - - 00:14:07.093000:40:36.0330
Alle tijden
31
Deprez Lander
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:14.171000:02:24.363300:15:51.9520 - - 00:16:07.484400:40:54.8131
Alle tijden
32
Bultot Sam
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:26.721600:02:26.613600:17:39.4435 - - 00:14:35.553500:41:24.8132
Alle tijden
33
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:25.971500:01:53.061300:16:10.0023 - - 00:17:01.134500:41:47.9933
Alle tijden
34
Clijsters Jef
TRIBE25729M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:42.312500:02:28.953900:17:25.2334 - - 00:15:04.073800:41:55.1434
Alle tijden
35
Moens Wannes
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:41.924500:02:28.033800:16:17.9427 - - 00:13:07.452100:41:57.4435
Alle tijden
36
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:43.422700:02:40.984100:17:40.1636 - - 00:14:40.373600:41:57.9736
Alle tijden
37
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:57.194200:02:19.553100:17:49.0837 - - 00:13:32.892600:41:58.9837
Alle tijden
38
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:45.324600:01:48.94800:16:55.9632 - - 00:14:09.823100:43:00.0638
Alle tijden
39
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:42.562600:02:43.844200:18:06.8640 - - 00:15:35.094100:43:25.9239
Alle tijden
40
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.573400:02:24.653400:18:08.2642 - - 00:15:29.353900:43:49.5440
Alle tijden
41
ROMAN Camille
SMO20581F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:52.694300:01:59.762300:18:07.3341 - - 00:14:48.253700:44:05.5941
Alle tijden
42
Mees London
WTT21472M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:20.694400:02:23.363200:18:02.9939 - - 00:14:19.573300:44:24.4342
Alle tijden
43
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:40.783700:02:24.683500:18:53.3746 - - 00:15:31.444000:44:49.7943
Alle tijden
44
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:48.793900:02:52.964400:18:21.7844 - - 00:15:36.764200:44:54.3944
Alle tijden
45
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:52.004000:02:44.934300:18:28.9945 - - 00:15:36.974300:44:55.9645
Alle tijden
46
Van Humbeeck Axel
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:46.253800:02:57.184500:17:57.9138 - - 00:17:06.304600:46:00.4746
Alle tijden
DNS
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Devoldere Thomas
TBT27000M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden