Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Michiels Klaas
KTT07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.67700:01:58.85300:09:40.217 - - 00:10:40.65100:20:27.661
Alle tijden
2
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:52.33500:02:22.742100:09:29.981 - - 00:10:46.88300:20:34.202
Alle tijden
3
van den Boer Seppe
SP&O10714M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.49800:02:07.89900:09:30.903 - - 00:10:53.52400:20:40.703
Alle tijden
4
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.301800:01:56.75200:09:30.252 - - 00:10:44.50200:20:46.794
Alle tijden
5
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.081100:02:01.70400:09:32.454 - - 00:11:02.83500:20:49.655
Alle tijden
6
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.291000:02:03.61600:09:37.095 - - 00:11:30.96700:21:18.826
Alle tijden
7
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.05200:02:02.56500:10:04.629 - - 00:11:40.24900:21:23.377
Alle tijden
8
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.83300:01:53.53100:10:14.0412 - - 00:12:00.181100:21:43.618
Alle tijden
9
Bogaert Emile
ITC19201M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.421900:02:04.86700:10:04.398 - - 00:11:28.10600:22:02.089
Alle tijden
10
Hendrickx Sterre
KTT07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.04600:02:13.231300:10:15.2713 - - 00:12:15.621500:22:18.5210
Alle tijden
11
DUTS CISSE
HULS27158M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.773300:02:07.54800:09:37.996 - - 00:11:39.96800:22:33.8111
Alle tijden
12
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.45100:02:16.101500:10:11.3310 - - 00:13:07.242700:22:57.6412
Alle tijden
13
Lernout Noah
ITC21640M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.001700:02:21.142000:10:32.3920 - - 00:12:11.421300:23:01.6813
Alle tijden
14
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.551200:02:08.091000:10:35.7522 - - 00:12:37.281900:23:10.9714
Alle tijden
15
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:25.011600:02:18.271600:10:23.3016 - - 00:12:31.931700:23:16.6515
Alle tijden
16
Bosch Baptiste
SP&O15229M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:50.032600:02:19.491700:10:20.8714 - - 00:12:16.241600:23:16.8616
Alle tijden
17
MERGEAY Romain
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.982200:02:50.873100:10:24.7017 - - 00:11:51.191000:23:19.8917
Alle tijden
18
De Wyn Naomi
HULS34903F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.001300:02:20.861900:10:26.2819 - - 00:12:39.272000:23:24.2618
Alle tijden
19
Baron Kaat
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.28900:02:12.671200:10:46.9626 - - 00:13:01.272500:23:34.1319
Alle tijden
20
Michielsen-Meulemans Merlijn
KTT08711M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.152100:02:34.722400:10:42.4924 - - 00:12:05.551200:23:34.5920
Alle tijden
21
Dierickx Jef
GETT09898M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.253200:02:20.091800:10:25.0318 - - 00:12:14.951400:23:43.3521
Alle tijden
22
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.95400:02:11.371100:10:42.2323 - - 00:13:40.993000:23:44.2422
Alle tijden
23
steenackers lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:51.962700:02:40.752700:10:12.1711 - - 00:12:33.861800:24:00.0123
Alle tijden
24
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.332400:02:35.232500:10:34.8621 - - 00:12:40.842100:24:10.1924
Alle tijden
25
Deprez Lukas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.351500:02:38.472600:10:44.0725 - - 00:13:19.832800:24:23.6725
Alle tijden
26
Monsieurs Lucca
BrTC17596M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:42.132300:02:49.052900:10:21.2515 - - 00:12:57.502300:24:27.4326
Alle tijden
27
De Raedemaeker ALEXE
SP&O18007F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.681400:02:13.821400:11:34.7430 - - 00:13:25.292900:24:31.4627
Alle tijden
28
Clijsters Giel
TRIBE20844M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:54.222800:02:47.482800:10:49.7527 - - 00:13:00.922400:24:48.5228
Alle tijden
29
Vandenbranden Felix
TRIBE32685M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:04.563100:02:30.222300:11:04.6729 - - 00:13:01.482600:24:49.4729
Alle tijden
30
Vereycken Ides
SP&O26397M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.363000:02:50.133000:10:57.9928 - - 00:12:49.052200:24:50.5930
Alle tijden
31
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.662500:02:26.792200:12:04.4131 - - 00:14:17.143100:26:21.5831
Alle tijden
32
Vanthienen Zita
GLH18744F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:36.192000:03:05.603200:12:41.6833 - - 00:14:38.863200:27:29.0632
Alle tijden
33
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.262900:03:39.703300:12:17.1232 - - 00:14:48.833300:28:17.2433
Alle tijden
DNS
Martens Elias
SMO25414M06M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Ryabtsev Valentin
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Tanghe Ides
TBT22207M06M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Van de Velde Tijs
WTT33374M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden