Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
ZIEGLER Nick
- - - 01:04:50.001
Alle tijden
2
BREIHLINGER Jakob
- - - 01:04:56.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M18 (Junioren)01:06:39.003
Alle tijden
4
MENGDE Fynn
- - - 01:08:09.004
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:08:39.005
Alle tijden
6
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:09:47.006
Alle tijden
7
VANHAEREN Martin
- - - 01:09:57.007
Alle tijden
8
François Branco
TBT09128M99M18 (Junioren)01:10:17.008
Alle tijden
9
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:10:26.009
Alle tijden
10
THOSEN Noch
- - - 01:10:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:11:05.0011
Alle tijden
12
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:11:19.0012
Alle tijden
13
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:11:33.0013
Alle tijden
14
MOTMANS Maxime
- - - 01:11:36.0014
Alle tijden
15
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:11:59.0015
Alle tijden
16
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS 59458M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:12:07.0016
Alle tijden
17
DEREUX Benjamin
TRIGT 61487M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:12:16.0017
Alle tijden
18
GEBHARD Maximilian
- - - 01:12:34.0018
Alle tijden
19
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:12:35.0019
Alle tijden
20
LINGEN Kai
- - - 01:13:15.0020
Alle tijden
21
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)01:13:22.0021
Alle tijden
22
GEORGE MATHIAS
BATSTH 56946M99M18 (Junioren)01:14:00.0022
Alle tijden
23
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:14:54.0023
Alle tijden
24
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT 59173M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:15:07.0024
Alle tijden
25
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M18 (Junioren)01:15:23.0025
Alle tijden
26
PONTES Matheus
- - - 01:15:36.0026
Alle tijden
27
SANDT Philip
- - - 01:15:40.0027
Alle tijden
28
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:16:23.0028
Alle tijden
29
LINGEN Tilo
- - - 01:16:41.0029
Alle tijden
30
BORMANN ARTHUR
BATSTH 59656M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:17:46.0030
Alle tijden
31
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:17:55.0031
Alle tijden
32
MOMMEN INES
TRTS 59743F99F18 (Junioren)01:18:03.0032
Alle tijden
33
PAUWELS Quinten
- - - 01:18:12.0033
Alle tijden
34
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:18:22.0034
Alle tijden
35
DELESTINNE damien
TNT 61316M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:19:05.0035
Alle tijden
36
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:19:28.0036
Alle tijden
37
FIEVEZ REMY
TRIGT 60047M99M18 (Junioren)01:20:23.0037
Alle tijden
38
THEOBALD Sophie
- - - 01:21:48.0038
Alle tijden
39
LEBRUN Pierre
- - - 01:22:36.0039
Alle tijden
40
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)01:23:54.0040
Alle tijden
41
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F16 (Jeugd A)01:26:25.0041
Alle tijden
42
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:29:15.0042
Alle tijden
43
REINERTZ Noah
- - - 01:29:34.0043
Alle tijden
44
Van Genechten Anouk
ZT12982F00F16 (Jeugd A)01:31:09.0044
Alle tijden
45
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB 60352M01M16 (Jeugd A)01:31:19.0045
Alle tijden
46
DETROZ Clarisse
BATSTH 61345F99F18 (Junioren)01:33:08.0046
Alle tijden
47
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T 59865F01F16 (Jeugd A)01:34:53.0047
Alle tijden
48
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)01:35:54.0048
Alle tijden
49
PIROTTE Jerome
- - - 01:37:09.0049
Alle tijden
DNF
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A) - -
Alle tijden