Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:42.00500:31:47.00100:16:53.00100:58:47.001
Alle tijden
2
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:40.00400:31:50.00200:17:55.00300:59:55.002
Alle tijden
3
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:46.00700:32:21.00700:18:08.00501:00:49.003
Alle tijden
4
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:14.001900:32:44.00900:17:15.00201:00:55.004
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:00.001300:32:01.00300:18:32.00901:01:21.005
Alle tijden
6
Biesemans Elias
TRIBE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:55.001000:32:16.00600:18:56.001301:01:44.006
Alle tijden
7
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:34.00200:33:32.001700:18:17.00601:01:58.007
Alle tijden
8
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:58.001200:32:11.00400:19:14.001701:02:07.008
Alle tijden
9
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS 59458M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:37.00300:32:34.00800:19:29.001901:02:18.009
Alle tijden
10
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:13.001700:32:54.001100:18:55.001201:02:37.0010
Alle tijden
11
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:07.001500:32:55.001200:19:08.001501:02:49.0011
Alle tijden
12
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:27.002500:33:33.001800:17:55.00301:02:59.0012
Alle tijden
13
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS 59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:56.001100:33:34.001900:18:24.00801:03:05.0013
Alle tijden
14
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:28.002600:34:04.002400:18:35.001001:03:36.0014
Alle tijden
15
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:28.002600:33:25.001500:19:10.001601:03:43.0015
Alle tijden
16
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:18.002000:32:47.001000:20:28.002401:04:08.0016
Alle tijden
17
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:13.001700:34:11.002600:19:06.001401:04:10.0017
Alle tijden
18
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:03.001400:33:36.002100:19:19.001801:04:13.0018
Alle tijden
18
Droogmans Lars
TTE19489M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:14.003600:33:34.001900:18:20.00701:04:13.0018
Alle tijden
20
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT 58891M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:54.00900:32:59.001300:20:31.002501:04:17.0020
Alle tijden
21
VAN BRUSSEL ROMAIN
NSTT 59584M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:18.003700:33:56.002300:18:36.001101:04:28.0021
Alle tijden
22
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT 59363M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:22.002200:33:30.001600:19:46.002001:04:37.0022
Alle tijden
23
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:45.00600:34:22.002700:20:15.002301:05:00.0023
Alle tijden
24
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT 59173M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:25.002300:33:06.001400:20:49.002701:05:07.0024
Alle tijden
25
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:35.003000:34:44.002800:19:56.002201:06:16.0025
Alle tijden
26
DE GOTTAL Baptiste
NSTT 60670M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:25.002300:33:38.002200:19:55.002101:06:30.0026
Alle tijden
27
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:52.00800:32:15.00500:24:35.004201:07:34.0027
Alle tijden
28
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:33.00100:36:02.003000:21:31.003001:07:59.0028
Alle tijden
29
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC 59377M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:19.002100:37:07.003700:21:28.002901:09:59.0029
Alle tijden
30
HOUBART Alexis
RCBT60470M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:50.004200:36:29.003400:20:32.002601:10:17.0030
Alle tijden
31
LIEGEOIS LOIC
ATCC 59283M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:19.003800:36:24.003300:22:12.003201:10:54.0031
Alle tijden
32
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:46.003200:38:19.004300:21:05.002801:11:04.0032
Alle tijden
33
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:34.002900:37:00.003600:22:44.003301:11:16.0033
Alle tijden
34
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:12.003500:36:22.003200:23:44.003501:11:27.0034
Alle tijden
35
HOURIEZ THEO
RCBT 59535M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:21.004000:35:06.002900:23:52.003801:11:30.0035
Alle tijden
36
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:06.003300:34:09.002500:25:09.004401:12:08.0036
Alle tijden
37
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT 58867F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.002800:37:40.003900:23:29.003401:12:37.0037
Alle tijden
38
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:12.001600:37:51.004000:23:52.003801:12:54.0038
Alle tijden
39
BORMANN ARTHUR
BATSTH 59656M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:23.004100:36:14.003100:24:02.004001:12:59.0039
Alle tijden
40
CHOUPAUD Roy
ETC 60440M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.003100:38:11.004200:24:26.004101:14:34.0040
Alle tijden
41
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:07.003400:37:37.003800:25:44.004501:15:14.0041
Alle tijden
42
HENDRIX Antoine
RCBT 60950M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:26.004800:37:56.004100:21:41.003101:15:20.0042
Alle tijden
43
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:20.003900:40:20.004500:23:48.003701:16:22.0043
Alle tijden
44
Sluyts Floor
KTT04341F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:08.005400:36:52.003500:24:49.004301:18:54.0044
Alle tijden
45
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB 60352M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:55.004300:38:38.004400:27:04.005001:20:38.0045
Alle tijden
46
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:06.004600:40:30.004600:26:01.004601:21:05.0046
Alle tijden
47
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:03.004400:40:34.004700:26:52.004801:21:59.0047
Alle tijden
48
LESIRE BAPTISTE
ATCC 61242M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:58.004700:41:05.004800:26:11.004701:23:38.0048
Alle tijden
49
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:48.005200:44:50.005200:23:47.003601:24:23.0049
Alle tijden
50
GILQUAIN LAURIE
ETC 60023F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:33.004900:41:54.005000:26:58.004901:24:51.0050
Alle tijden