Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:19.001400:16:26.00300:10:53.00200:35:16.001
Alle tijden
2
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:37.00200:17:02.00600:11:08.00300:35:34.002
Alle tijden
3
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:40.002400:15:24.00100:11:52.00700:35:45.003
Alle tijden
4
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:05.00500:16:32.00400:12:00.00800:36:21.004
Alle tijden
5
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:35.00100:17:00.00500:12:04.001000:36:28.005
Alle tijden
6
GOUDEMANT TOM
NSTT 60418M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:07.00600:16:20.00200:12:20.001300:36:48.006
Alle tijden
7
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS 59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:54.00400:17:59.001800:11:47.00600:37:28.007
Alle tijden
8
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT 60238M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:31.001700:17:31.001100:11:29.00400:37:30.008
Alle tijden
9
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT 59561M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:14.001200:17:09.00700:12:29.001400:37:32.009
Alle tijden
10
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:40.00300:20:10.004400:10:46.00100:38:20.0010
Alle tijden
11
VANGINDERACHTER Adrien
TTB 60758M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:11.001100:17:16.001000:13:05.002300:38:32.0011
Alle tijden
12
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB 59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:57.003500:17:43.001300:12:03.00900:38:35.0012
Alle tijden
13
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:54.003200:17:11.00800:12:42.001700:38:48.0013
Alle tijden
14
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:55.003400:17:47.001400:12:15.001200:38:54.0014
Alle tijden
15
MARTIN Simon
NSTT 61366M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:19.004100:17:48.001500:11:36.00500:38:56.0015
Alle tijden
15
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB 57979M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:25.001600:18:26.002600:12:13.001100:38:56.0015
Alle tijden
17
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:42.002600:17:15.00900:13:01.002200:39:03.0017
Alle tijden
18
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:10.00900:18:25.002500:12:49.001800:39:14.0018
Alle tijden
19
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:37.002200:17:31.001100:13:14.002600:39:21.0019
Alle tijden
20
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:20.001500:19:13.003500:12:35.001600:39:48.0020
Alle tijden
21
COCHE Alexandre
NSTT 61368M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:36.002000:17:50.001700:13:20.002800:39:53.0021
Alle tijden
22
HENRION Tom
BATSTH 60672M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:35.001900:18:05.002100:13:15.002700:39:57.0022
Alle tijden
23
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:34.004600:17:49.001600:12:51.001900:40:33.0023
Alle tijden
24
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:10.00900:18:28.002700:14:12.003700:40:35.0024
Alle tijden
25
Van Laarhoven Renée
GETC07129F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:07.00600:18:40.003000:14:22.003900:40:52.0025
Alle tijden
26
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:24.004300:18:50.003200:12:52.002000:40:53.0026
Alle tijden
27
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:41.002500:18:00.001900:14:22.003900:41:23.0027
Alle tijden
28
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:53.003100:19:10.003400:13:47.003200:41:38.0028
Alle tijden
29
MAIRLOT Adrien
TRTS 60750M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:22.004200:19:21.003600:12:30.001500:41:39.0029
Alle tijden
30
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:58.003600:18:48.003100:14:24.004200:42:04.0030
Alle tijden
31
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:07.00600:19:39.004200:14:08.003400:42:11.0031
Alle tijden
32
Vansteenkiste Tesne
ITC12104M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.005100:18:32.002800:13:43.003000:42:12.0032
Alle tijden
33
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:04.003700:18:10.002200:14:23.004100:42:16.0033
Alle tijden
34
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:52.002900:18:04.002000:15:32.005100:42:26.0034
Alle tijden
35
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB 59830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:33.001800:18:12.002300:15:36.005200:42:31.0035
Alle tijden
36
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:17.004000:18:55.003300:14:20.003800:42:42.0036
Alle tijden
37
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:17.001300:19:52.004300:15:05.004700:42:59.0037
Alle tijden
37
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:36.002000:20:59.004900:13:06.002400:42:59.0037
Alle tijden
39
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB 57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:49.002700:18:17.002400:16:06.005300:43:07.0039
Alle tijden
40
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
NSTT 60283F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:54.003200:19:25.003700:15:25.004900:43:40.0040
Alle tijden
41
DUSENE Adrien
ATCC 60718M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:13.003900:19:37.004100:14:36.004500:44:07.0041
Alle tijden
42
HUBERT NICOLAS
TRTS 60345M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:30.004500:20:59.004900:13:35.002900:44:18.0042
Alle tijden
43
LONCOUR ROMAIN
NSTT 60009M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:38.002300:19:29.003900:16:49.005700:44:44.0043
Alle tijden
44
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T 60424M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:00.005900:20:25.004500:12:58.002100:44:49.0044
Alle tijden
45
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT 57264F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:51.002800:19:25.003700:16:41.005600:45:01.0045
Alle tijden
46
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:10.003800:21:19.005100:14:08.003400:45:18.0046
Alle tijden
47
ESMANNE ROMAIN
ATCC 61414M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.005800:20:30.004600:14:06.003300:45:57.0047
Alle tijden
48
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:51.004800:21:34.005300:14:24.004200:46:09.0048
Alle tijden
49
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T 59858M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.006100:20:45.004800:13:13.002500:46:22.0049
Alle tijden
50
Ghyselinck Karel
GETT09701M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:15.006000:19:36.004000:14:25.004400:46:25.0050
Alle tijden