Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.001000:10:42.00300:08:04.00100:24:41.001
Alle tijden
2
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:33.00100:11:12.001300:08:23.00200:24:54.002
Alle tijden
3
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT 59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:47.00500:11:06.001100:08:52.00700:25:30.003
Alle tijden
4
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:53.00900:11:02.00600:08:44.00600:25:31.004
Alle tijden
5
Cuypers Jelle
SMO06864M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:44.00300:11:01.00500:08:59.00900:25:45.005
Alle tijden
6
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB 60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:00.001400:11:04.00900:08:26.00300:25:52.006
Alle tijden
7
VERBAYS LEO
TTB 59805M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:11.001700:11:04.00900:08:27.00400:25:54.007
Alle tijden
8
BLANCKE LUCAS
Q3T 59862M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:12.001800:10:08.00100:09:06.001100:26:09.008
Alle tijden
9
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.00400:11:03.00700:09:35.001900:26:10.009
Alle tijden
10
COULON LIONEL
NSTT 60404M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.003500:10:38.00200:08:38.00500:26:12.0010
Alle tijden
11
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:59.001300:10:43.00400:09:06.001100:26:14.0011
Alle tijden
12
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC 58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:43.00200:11:19.001500:09:49.002300:26:28.0012
Alle tijden
13
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.001500:11:11.001200:09:08.001300:26:34.0013
Alle tijden
14
OUAKARAME Lina
TRIGT 61001F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:49.00600:12:16.002700:09:04.001000:27:09.0014
Alle tijden
15
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:30.002500:11:20.001600:09:18.001700:27:21.0015
Alle tijden
16
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB 59177M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.001100:12:06.002600:09:15.001500:27:24.0016
Alle tijden
17
DAUMAS Rémi
TTB 60759M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:35.002900:11:39.001800:08:53.00800:27:25.0017
Alle tijden
18
SCHEIRLINCKX NOAH
NSTT 57705M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:30.002500:11:57.002200:09:14.001400:27:45.0018
Alle tijden
19
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.001100:12:02.002300:09:42.002100:27:49.0019
Alle tijden
20
Noppe Arthur
TRIGT 40468M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:14.001900:11:50.002000:09:47.002200:27:56.0020
Alle tijden
21
LONCOUR BRIEUC
NSTT 60008M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:51.00700:11:12.001300:11:10.003600:28:19.0021
Alle tijden
22
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.003200:11:03.00700:10:20.003000:28:26.0022
Alle tijden
23
DEMONSEAU ELLIOT
ATCC 60350M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.003500:11:54.002100:10:01.002500:28:27.0023
Alle tijden
24
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:07.001600:12:02.002300:10:46.003300:29:01.0024
Alle tijden
25
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T 59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:44.003400:12:26.002900:09:53.002400:29:06.0025
Alle tijden
26
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:04.004100:12:05.002500:10:04.002600:29:19.0026
Alle tijden
26
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T 57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:33.002800:11:44.001900:10:48.003400:29:19.0026
Alle tijden
28
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T 60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:18.002200:12:59.003400:09:32.001800:29:29.0028
Alle tijden
29
BELKHAYAT ROBIN
TRIGT 57992M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.004000:12:31.003000:09:17.001600:29:34.0029
Alle tijden
30
VAN DURME Lyvian
ATCC 60536M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:50.003700:12:51.003200:10:09.002700:29:42.0030
Alle tijden
31
HAUT JULES
TTB 60279M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.003300:12:32.003100:09:35.001900:29:50.0031
Alle tijden
32
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:19.002300:12:22.002800:11:22.003700:30:20.0032
Alle tijden
32
Tanghe Marie
NLT06485F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:53.003800:11:37.001700:11:22.003700:30:20.0032
Alle tijden
34
RICKETTS John
- - - 00:04:37.003000:13:17.003800:10:13.002800:31:18.0034
Alle tijden
35
PIERRET JULES
NSTT 59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:52.00800:15:41.004500:10:15.002900:31:44.0035
Alle tijden
36
Delrue Lore
NLT07365F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:31.002700:12:56.003300:11:59.004000:31:57.0036
Alle tijden
37
KAPANIKAS NICOLAS
TTB 60318M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:16.002000:14:30.004400:11:07.003500:32:45.0037
Alle tijden
38
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Diego
- - - 00:05:47.004500:13:10.003500:11:38.003900:32:47.0038
Alle tijden
39
TAOUTI ZAKARIA
Q3T 60109M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:09.004200:14:13.004300:10:43.003200:33:24.0039
Alle tijden
40
BAUDOUX Zoé
ATCC 60531F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:15.004300:13:14.003600:12:48.004200:33:33.0040
Alle tijden
41
DEVOLF Justin
- - - 00:04:23.002400:14:06.004200:10:41.003100:33:36.0041
Alle tijden
42
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC 59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:37.003000:13:15.003700:13:39.004300:33:49.0042
Alle tijden
43
De Decker Rune
GLH10822M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:40.004400:13:18.003900:12:11.004100:33:54.0043
Alle tijden
44
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:17.002100:13:41.004100:13:57.004400:34:35.0044
Alle tijden
45
DE MEYERE JEANNE
ATCC 59979F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.003900:13:22.004000:14:17.004500:35:15.0045
Alle tijden
DNF
DI MASCIO Giada
RCBT 61015F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.004600:46:25.0046 - - - -
Alle tijden
DSQ
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:01.004700:10:35.004700:08:51.004600:25:37.0046
Alle tijden