Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:44.24200:36:01.84400:20:40.59201:06:08.201
Alle tijden
2
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:13.02600:35:30.50100:20:56.88301:06:30.102
Alle tijden
3
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:12.49500:35:35.30200:21:44.97601:07:18.653
Alle tijden
4
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:08.30400:37:17.17700:20:33.70101:08:04.554
Alle tijden
5
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:47.54300:35:45.66300:23:44.521101:09:05.625
Alle tijden
6
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:31.39800:37:06.45500:21:40.84401:09:18.136
Alle tijden
7
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:39.65900:37:07.79600:24:36.841301:12:18.757
Alle tijden
8
VAN BRUSSEL ROMAIN
NSTT 59584M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:04.822400:38:37.341300:21:42.54501:12:28.138
Alle tijden
9
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:40.801000:38:16.851100:22:55.42801:12:29.409
Alle tijden
10
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:38.57100:39:33.941700:22:59.95901:12:29.4810
Alle tijden
11
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB 58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:10.471400:38:15.081000:23:10.041001:12:29.5911
Alle tijden
12
DE GOTTAL Baptiste
NSTT 60670M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:09.271300:38:41.901400:22:09.93701:12:37.3312
Alle tijden
13
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT 59173M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:54.782200:38:01.69900:23:54.441201:14:27.1213
Alle tijden
14
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS 59458M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:17.37700:37:23.56800:27:16.181601:15:05.2214
Alle tijden
15
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT 58891M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:44.041100:38:23.041200:26:06.251401:15:28.6315
Alle tijden
16
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT 59363M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:55.051200:39:25.341600:27:32.781801:18:19.4716
Alle tijden
17
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC 59377M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:21.011700:41:30.642200:26:26.611501:20:09.3817
Alle tijden
18
LIEGEOIS LOIC
ATCC 59283M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:43.172600:40:22.581900:27:21.721701:21:02.5418
Alle tijden
19
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:51.502700:40:14.871800:27:47.612101:21:09.6319
Alle tijden
20
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB 59819M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:18.742500:40:51.882000:27:35.891901:21:09.8720
Alle tijden
21
Rinchon Pierre
- - - 00:08:24.101900:41:22.932100:28:05.212201:21:48.5121
Alle tijden
22
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:22.221800:42:49.092500:28:28.662501:22:51.9022
Alle tijden
23
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:33.872100:42:07.942300:29:25.292701:23:21.8023
Alle tijden
24
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT 58867F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:31.152000:44:09.952700:27:43.502001:23:32.8324
Alle tijden
25
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:14.271500:38:55.501500:33:26.673201:24:15.6925
Alle tijden
26
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:20.543000:43:23.562600:29:05.972601:27:16.1726
Alle tijden
27
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:58.852300:47:16.322800:28:20.512401:27:54.4327
Alle tijden
28
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB 60352M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.053100:42:12.302400:31:11.113001:28:20.5828
Alle tijden
29
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:17.591600:48:48.893300:28:11.132301:28:47.1829
Alle tijden
30
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:09.822800:48:08.483100:30:14.572801:32:38.0330
Alle tijden
31
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:10.002900:47:30.013000:32:18.763101:33:55.1231
Alle tijden
32
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:32.183400:51:03.833500:30:47.972901:38:18.2732
Alle tijden
33
LAMBOTTE SALOME
ATCC 61156F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:36.333500:48:47.203200:33:34.923301:39:01.8433
Alle tijden
34
LESIRE BAPTISTE
ATCC 61242M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:20.793300:47:18.512900:34:19.843401:39:17.9334
Alle tijden
35
Kerkhoffs Kyra
- - - 00:10:54.223200:50:03.343400:40:13.423501:45:38.6535
Alle tijden
DNF
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:54.2437 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS 59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:16.213600:39:02.9136 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:38.4038 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
SCHOOLAERT Mathias
TTB 60771M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:23.8239 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
HOUBART Alexis
RCBT60470M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T 59865F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
MOREAU MARIE
RCBT 59421F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:10.714000:39:39.643700:26:18.723601:17:06.0336
Alle tijden
DNS
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vermeire Diego
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Rinchon Pierre
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vermeire Diego
- - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden