Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:39.23300:18:58.30400:10:59.35300:36:21.871
Alle tijden
2
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:36.81100:18:55.66300:11:36.16700:37:01.922
Alle tijden
3
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:40.42400:20:11.501200:10:31.83100:37:14.303
Alle tijden
4
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:16.39900:18:44.70200:11:26.50600:37:26.134
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:22.281200:19:27.74900:10:52.08200:37:34.125
Alle tijden
6
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:54.932600:17:53.86100:11:51.98900:37:50.616
Alle tijden
7
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:27.001400:19:18.63700:11:54.611000:38:45.907
Alle tijden
8
TULKENS TOMMASO
RCBT59800M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:24.461300:19:10.55600:12:05.661400:38:55.348
Alle tijden
9
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:38.61200:21:06.442500:11:24.35500:39:02.919
Alle tijden
10
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:16.34800:19:30.961000:12:27.482300:39:20.7510
Alle tijden
11
GOUDEMANT TOM
NSTT 60418M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:18.411000:19:02.27500:12:56.682800:39:53.3711
Alle tijden
12
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT 60238M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:44.852000:20:42.071600:11:14.19400:39:57.2912
Alle tijden
13
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT 59561M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:19.771100:20:24.111300:12:07.881600:40:01.7613
Alle tijden
14
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:58.962800:19:50.761100:12:25.152200:40:35.1614
Alle tijden
15
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:59.962900:19:20.94800:13:01.523000:40:57.1015
Alle tijden
16
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT 59657M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:51.052400:20:44.841700:11:50.80800:41:25.6516
Alle tijden
17
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:39.991700:20:30.051500:12:32.722400:41:29.7217
Alle tijden
18
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB 59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:23.224400:21:09.782700:11:55.861100:41:31.5618
Alle tijden
19
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:40.281800:20:28.411400:12:52.702700:41:35.6019
Alle tijden
20
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:41.651900:21:31.863300:12:05.791500:41:38.3720
Alle tijden
21
VAN VYVE SIMON
NSTT 59666M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:04.573200:21:09.972800:12:16.771900:41:54.1221
Alle tijden
22
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:13.253800:21:05.882300:12:24.252100:41:56.1622
Alle tijden
23
GUCKEL THIBAULT
TCBM 60128M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:05.963300:20:59.202100:12:22.072000:42:03.6023
Alle tijden
24
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:35.931500:22:18.233800:12:05.501300:42:07.4024
Alle tijden
25
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:57.852700:21:03.352200:12:14.021700:42:12.5725
Alle tijden
26
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:06.613400:21:06.792600:12:51.722600:42:26.0826
Alle tijden
27
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:16.24700:21:06.042400:13:58.313800:42:32.8327
Alle tijden
28
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:46.892300:21:37.793400:13:38.443400:43:36.2228
Alle tijden
29
DEWALLEF NOA
TCBM 59720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:13.133700:20:54.971900:14:05.083900:43:45.0929
Alle tijden
30
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:52.422500:21:21.803100:13:51.543700:43:49.7630
Alle tijden
31
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB 59830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:06.145300:22:17.983700:12:02.391200:43:57.9031
Alle tijden
32
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:21.604300:22:46.914300:13:08.653200:44:29.5032
Alle tijden
33
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:38.661600:23:19.344800:13:07.013100:44:29.6733
Alle tijden
34
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB 57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:12.543600:21:19.133000:14:56.894500:44:44.5734
Alle tijden
35
ROUSSEAU PABLO
NSTT 59464M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:01.453100:20:48.321800:15:14.804900:44:51.8335
Alle tijden
36
Coche Alexandre
- - - 00:04:46.342200:20:56.012000:15:06.784600:44:53.8536
Alle tijden
37
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:33.125500:22:07.873500:12:56.882900:44:55.2737
Alle tijden
38
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:08.333500:21:14.022900:15:09.884800:45:03.1538
Alle tijden
39
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:09.04500:23:07.954500:14:33.044200:45:31.2939
Alle tijden
40
MAIRLOT Adrien
TRTS 60750M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:35.715000:23:39.805000:12:14.091800:45:45.5140
Alle tijden
41
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:46.202100:23:38.854900:13:50.993600:45:50.1641
Alle tijden
42
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:18.113900:24:30.335400:12:49.722500:45:50.7742
Alle tijden
43
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
NSTT 60283F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:30.254500:22:46.684200:14:31.904100:46:15.0143
Alle tijden
44
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:19.234000:21:28.883200:14:53.264400:46:18.3244
Alle tijden
45
LONCOUR ROMAIN
NSTT 60009M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:00.773000:22:12.283600:15:30.855100:46:49.6645
Alle tijden
46
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LEA
TTB 56034F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:20.534200:22:29.103900:16:02.005400:47:18.0046
Alle tijden
47
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:31.294600:23:11.384600:15:15.195000:47:35.8547
Alle tijden
48
STOELZAET REMI
Q3T 60423M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:43.205100:22:45.044100:16:33.485600:48:41.5148
Alle tijden
49
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T 59858M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:46.195900:23:14.424700:13:40.603500:48:54.2349
Alle tijden
50
Delvallée Léa
- - - 00:04:10.47600:24:28.065300:15:56.505300:48:54.5750
Alle tijden