Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)15:47:00.00709:24:00.00400:25:00.00400:25:00.001 - - 07:27:00.003 - - 00:57:26.001
Alle tijden
2
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)15:58:00.00908:55:00.00100:25:00.00400:28:00.006 - - 08:28:00.0014 - - 00:58:12.002
Alle tijden
3
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)15:56:00.00809:06:00.00200:34:00.002900:30:00.0014 - - 08:18:00.0010 - - 00:58:22.003
Alle tijden
4
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:23:00.001109:12:00.00300:25:00.00400:25:00.001 - - 08:02:00.007 - - 00:58:26.004
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:23:00.001109:25:00.00500:24:00.00200:27:00.005 - - 08:04:00.009 - - 00:58:42.005
Alle tijden
6
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:35:00.001409:30:00.00600:25:00.00400:28:00.006 - - 07:52:00.006 - - 00:58:49.006
Alle tijden
7
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:15:00.001009:32:00.00700:23:00.00100:25:00.001 - - 08:21:00.0011 - - 00:58:53.007
Alle tijden
8
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)16:34:00.001309:48:00.00800:26:00.00900:34:00.0031 - - 08:02:00.007 - - 00:59:21.008
Alle tijden
9
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)16:54:00.001609:51:00.00900:27:00.001100:32:00.0026 - - 07:41:00.005 - - 00:59:23.009
Alle tijden
10
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:53:00.001510:23:00.001600:27:00.001100:28:00.006 - - 07:40:00.004 - - 00:59:49.0010
Alle tijden
11
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:20:00.002009:53:00.001000:35:00.003100:31:00.0021 - - 08:22:00.0013 - - 01:00:38.0011
Alle tijden
12
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:33:00.002110:09:00.001500:24:00.00200:30:00.0014 - - 08:21:00.0011 - - 01:00:55.0012
Alle tijden
13
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:00:00.001710:04:00.001400:32:00.002500:31:00.0021 - - 10:35:00.0021 - - 01:02:41.0013
Alle tijden
14
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:47:00.002310:38:00.002100:31:00.002300:34:00.0031 - - 09:23:00.0015 - - 01:02:52.0014
Alle tijden
15
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:01:00.001810:30:00.001900:30:00.002000:43:00.0051 - - 10:21:00.0019 - - 01:03:03.0015
Alle tijden
16
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB 58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:47:00.002310:35:00.002000:30:00.002000:28:00.006 - - 09:50:00.0016 - - 01:03:08.0016
Alle tijden
17
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:51:00.002609:57:00.001300:31:00.002300:30:00.0014 - - 10:49:00.0023 - - 01:03:36.0017
Alle tijden
18
VAN BRUSSEL ROMAIN
NSTT 59584M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:19:00.001911:11:00.002900:29:00.001800:29:00.0012 - - 10:21:00.0019 - - 01:03:47.0018
Alle tijden
19
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)17:51:00.002610:28:00.001700:30:00.002000:30:00.0014 - - 10:42:00.0022 - - 01:03:58.0019
Alle tijden
20
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT 59173M01M16 (Jeugd A)18:35:00.003110:45:00.002300:26:00.00900:25:00.001 - - 10:03:00.0018 - - 01:04:11.0020
Alle tijden
21
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)17:33:00.002111:06:00.002800:28:00.001500:31:00.0021 - - 11:04:00.0024 - - 01:04:40.0021
Alle tijden
22
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F16 (Jeugd A)19:13:00.003709:54:00.001100:25:00.00400:28:00.006 - - 11:29:00.0027 - - 01:05:28.0022
Alle tijden
22
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A)19:13:00.003709:55:00.001200:28:00.001500:28:00.006 - - 11:26:00.0026 - - 01:05:28.0022
Alle tijden
24
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)18:18:00.003011:57:00.003800:51:00.005300:36:00.0035 - - 09:56:00.0017 - - 01:05:37.0024
Alle tijden
25
DE GOTTAL Baptiste
NSTT 60670M01M16 (Jeugd A)18:13:00.002910:28:00.001700:57:00.005800:39:00.0042 - - 11:58:00.0030 - - 01:06:12.0025
Alle tijden
26
HENDRIX Antoine
RCBT 60950M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:48:00.002510:40:00.002200:44:00.004200:39:00.0042 - - 12:28:00.0034 - - 01:06:16.0026
Alle tijden
27
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)19:14:00.003910:45:00.002300:28:00.001500:29:00.0012 - - 11:23:00.0025 - - 01:06:17.0027
Alle tijden
28
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS 59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)17:59:00.002810:54:00.002500:41:00.003600:37:00.0039 - - 12:21:00.0033 - - 01:06:30.0028
Alle tijden
29
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS 59458M01M16 (Jeugd A)18:46:00.003211:02:00.002700:27:00.001100:32:00.0026 - - 11:54:00.0029 - - 01:06:39.0029
Alle tijden
30
DE BEYS Marius
RCBT 60959M00M16 (Jeugd A)18:46:00.003211:17:00.003000:44:00.004200:39:00.0042 - - 12:08:00.0032 - - 01:07:31.0030
Alle tijden
31
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:06:00.004511:44:00.003500:42:00.003800:42:00.0049 - - 12:01:00.0031 - - 01:09:13.0031
Alle tijden
32
SCHRÖDER Johannes
- - - 19:02:00.003511:32:00.003400:29:00.001800:31:00.0021 - - 14:03:00.0038 - - 01:09:36.0032
Alle tijden
33
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)19:04:00.003612:20:00.004200:37:00.003300:36:00.0035 - - 13:08:00.0036 - - 01:09:42.0033
Alle tijden
34
Janssens Lukas
KTT25010M00M16 (Jeugd A)19:43:00.004211:31:00.003300:53:00.005600:39:00.0042 - - 13:03:00.0035 - - 01:09:46.0034
Alle tijden
35
VERMEIRE Diego
- - - 18:57:00.003411:28:00.003200:37:00.003300:43:00.0051 - - 14:07:00.0039 - - 01:09:50.0035
Alle tijden
36
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)19:16:00.004010:57:00.002600:35:00.003100:35:00.0033 - - 14:30:00.0043 - - 01:09:51.0036
Alle tijden
37
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)19:41:00.004111:47:00.003700:27:00.001100:32:00.0026 - - 14:14:00.0041 - - 01:10:40.0037
Alle tijden
38
SCHOOLAERT Mathias
TTB 60771M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:33:00.004912:12:00.004000:42:00.003800:43:00.0051 - - 13:09:00.0037 - - 01:11:16.0038
Alle tijden
39
RINCHON PIERRE
NSTT60073M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:06:00.004512:08:00.003900:32:00.002500:30:00.0014 - - 14:35:00.0044 - - 01:11:48.0039
Alle tijden
40
LIEGEOIS Loic
- - - 19:56:00.004312:25:00.004400:33:00.002800:37:00.0039 - - 14:47:00.0045 - - 01:12:16.0040
Alle tijden
41
Cornilly Thomas
TBT08534M00M16 (Jeugd A)20:07:00.004712:22:00.004300:45:00.004600:42:00.0049 - - 14:25:00.0042 - - 01:12:19.0041
Alle tijden
42
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC 59377M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:05:00.004411:18:00.003100:44:00.004200:35:00.0033 - - 15:43:00.0049 - - 01:12:23.0042
Alle tijden
43
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)20:50:00.005012:19:00.004100:42:00.003800:36:00.0035 - - 14:59:00.0047 - - 01:13:24.0043
Alle tijden
44
SIPERIUS Joren
- - - 22:07:00.005514:23:00.005200:48:00.005000:41:00.0048 - - 11:32:00.0028 - - 01:13:28.0044
Alle tijden
45
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:16:00.004813:45:00.004900:45:00.004600:38:00.0041 - - 14:11:00.0040 - - 01:13:34.0045
Alle tijden
46
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT 58867F01F16 (Jeugd A)21:07:00.005111:46:00.003600:38:00.003500:31:00.0021 - - 15:40:00.0048 - - 01:13:40.0046
Alle tijden
47
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB 59819M01M16 (Jeugd A)22:20:00.005812:50:00.004500:42:00.003800:43:00.0051 - - 14:53:00.0046 - - 01:15:26.0047
Alle tijden
48
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F16 (Jeugd A)21:58:00.005413:28:00.004800:48:00.005000:43:00.0051 - - 15:49:00.0050 - - 01:16:43.0048
Alle tijden
49
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)22:15:00.005613:05:00.004700:44:00.004200:32:00.0026 - - 18:16:00.0051 - - 01:18:50.0049
Alle tijden
50
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)21:57:00.005313:02:00.004600:32:00.002500:30:00.0014 - - 21:57:00.0055 - - 01:21:56.0050
Alle tijden