Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:43:00.00209:39:00.00300:24:00.00200:27:00.0015 - - 16:36:00.007 - - 11:46:00.001
Alle tijden
2
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)08:58:00.001009:53:00.00500:22:00.00100:28:00.0022 - - 16:20:00.003 - - 12:00:00.002
Alle tijden
3
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:50:00.00809:58:00.00600:25:00.00400:26:00.0013 - - 16:24:00.005 - - 12:01:00.003
Alle tijden
4
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:50:00.00810:14:00.00900:25:00.00400:27:00.0015 - - 16:27:00.006 - - 12:20:00.004
Alle tijden
5
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)08:43:00.00209:34:00.00100:33:00.004300:31:00.0042 - - 17:15:00.009 - - 12:34:00.005
Alle tijden
6
LALMAND DONALD
RCBT60281M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:42:00.00109:42:00.00400:33:00.004300:28:00.0022 - - 17:16:00.0010 - - 12:39:00.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:43:00.00210:08:00.00700:25:00.00400:27:00.0015 - - 17:22:00.0013 - - 13:03:00.007
Alle tijden
8
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:44:00.00610:15:00.001000:25:00.00400:29:00.0029 - - 17:20:00.0012 - - 13:11:00.008
Alle tijden
9
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:44:00.00609:37:00.00200:41:00.005600:29:00.0029 - - 18:03:00.0019 - - 13:33:00.009
Alle tijden
10
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:43:00.00210:39:00.001300:31:00.003300:28:00.0022 - - 17:17:00.0011 - - 13:36:00.0010
Alle tijden
11
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT 60238M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:19:00.001310:36:00.001100:26:00.00800:24:00.004 - - 17:42:00.0016 - - 14:25:00.0011
Alle tijden
12
MARTIN Simon
NSTT 61366M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:17:00.001210:36:00.001100:27:00.001200:26:00.0013 - - 17:43:00.0017 - - 14:26:00.0012
Alle tijden
13
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:07:00.001111:01:00.001500:27:00.001200:33:00.0050 - - 17:36:00.0015 - - 14:43:00.0013
Alle tijden
14
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M14 (Jeugd B)09:19:00.001311:28:00.002300:38:00.005300:32:00.0046 - - 17:14:00.008 - - 15:10:00.0014
Alle tijden
15
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:35:00.001711:20:00.001900:27:00.001200:29:00.0029 - - 17:49:00.0018 - - 15:37:00.0015
Alle tijden
16
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)09:32:00.001511:41:00.002500:28:00.002000:31:00.0042 - - 17:27:00.0014 - - 15:38:00.0016
Alle tijden
16
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS 59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)09:51:00.002610:08:00.00700:27:00.001200:32:00.0046 - - 18:42:00.0022 - - 15:38:00.0016
Alle tijden
18
FROMONT Arno
- - - 09:36:00.001810:55:00.001400:28:00.002000:23:00.001 - - 19:01:00.0027 - - 16:20:00.0018
Alle tijden
19
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB 59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:40:00.001911:14:00.001700:26:00.00800:24:00.004 - - 18:57:00.0026 - - 16:38:00.0019
Alle tijden
20
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT 59657M03M14 (Jeugd B)09:40:00.001911:21:00.002000:28:00.002000:24:00.004 - - 18:53:00.0024 - - 16:45:00.0020
Alle tijden
21
VAN DURME CYPRIEN
TTB 61098M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:41:00.002111:27:00.002200:24:00.00200:23:00.001 - - 18:56:00.0025 - - 16:49:00.0021
Alle tijden
22
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:41:00.002111:14:00.001700:30:00.003100:25:00.009 - - 19:20:00.0032 - - 17:08:00.0022
Alle tijden
23
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)09:46:00.002411:07:00.001600:31:00.003300:36:00.0055 - - 19:11:00.0030 - - 17:11:00.0023
Alle tijden
24
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT 59561M03M14 (Jeugd B)09:45:00.002311:59:00.003200:27:00.001200:25:00.009 - - 18:47:00.0023 - - 17:22:00.0024
Alle tijden
25
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)09:52:00.002711:28:00.002300:27:00.001200:28:00.0022 - - 19:33:00.0036 - - 17:45:00.0025
Alle tijden
26
ROUSSEAU PABLO
NSTT 59464M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:33:00.001611:55:00.002800:26:00.00800:24:00.004 - - 19:57:00.0042 - - 18:14:00.0026
Alle tijden
27
MERDJAN ANTONIN
TTB 59507M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:44:00.003811:56:00.003000:29:00.002700:29:00.0029 - - 19:13:00.0031 - - 18:48:00.0027
Alle tijden
27
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB 59830M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:49:00.002511:56:00.003000:28:00.002000:27:00.0015 - - 20:10:00.0046 - - 18:48:00.0027
Alle tijden
29
VAN VYVE SIMON
NSTT 59666M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:54:00.002812:38:00.003700:29:00.002700:27:00.0015 - - 19:32:00.0035 - - 18:57:00.0029
Alle tijden
30
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:29:00.003111:21:00.002000:26:00.00800:23:00.001 - - 20:22:00.0048 - - 18:58:00.0030
Alle tijden
31
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:55:00.004412:58:00.004300:32:00.003800:34:00.0053 - - 18:20:00.0020 - - 19:18:00.0031
Alle tijden
32
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)10:28:00.003011:51:00.002700:33:00.004300:28:00.0022 - - 20:01:00.0044 - - 19:19:00.0032
Alle tijden
33
vermeersch michiel
ITC21534M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:29:00.003112:23:00.003400:53:00.006100:42:00.0060 - - 19:07:00.0028 - - 19:32:00.0033
Alle tijden
34
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T 59858M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:33:00.003611:55:00.002800:32:00.003800:27:00.0015 - - 20:12:00.0047 - - 19:37:00.0034
Alle tijden
35
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)10:51:00.003912:12:00.003300:29:00.002700:32:00.0046 - - 19:44:00.0038 - - 19:46:00.0035
Alle tijden
36
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)10:34:00.003712:30:00.003500:30:00.003100:29:00.0029 - - 20:00:00.0043 - - 20:00:00.0036
Alle tijden
37
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:29:00.003112:54:00.004200:42:00.005800:41:00.0058 - - 19:24:00.0033 - - 20:08:00.0037
Alle tijden
38
LONCOUR ROMAIN
NSTT 60009M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:29:00.003113:08:00.004600:27:00.001200:24:00.004 - - 19:46:00.0039 - - 20:11:00.0038
Alle tijden
39
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:07:00.002912:37:00.003600:41:00.005600:48:00.0061 - - 20:24:00.0049 - - 20:34:00.0039
Alle tijden
40
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)11:24:00.005513:13:00.004700:27:00.001200:27:00.0015 - - 19:07:00.0028 - - 20:36:00.0040
Alle tijden
41
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B)11:00:00.005014:10:00.005400:35:00.005000:38:00.0056 - - 18:23:00.0021 - - 20:44:00.0041
Alle tijden
42
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T 60424M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:53:00.004112:58:00.004300:36:00.005200:29:00.0029 - - 19:51:00.0040 - - 20:45:00.0042
Alle tijden
43
VANGINDERACHTER Adrien
TTB 60758M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:58:00.004913:21:00.004900:38:00.005300:25:00.009 - - 19:42:00.0037 - - 21:02:00.0043
Alle tijden
44
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)10:53:00.004111:49:00.002600:32:00.003800:28:00.0022 - - 21:30:00.0059 - - 21:10:00.0044
Alle tijden
45
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)10:52:00.004012:38:00.003700:33:00.004300:29:00.0029 - - 20:48:00.0054 - - 21:18:00.0045
Alle tijden
46
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LEA
TTB 56034F02F14 (Jeugd B)11:49:00.005612:41:00.004000:28:00.002000:30:00.0039 - - 19:53:00.0041 - - 21:20:00.0046
Alle tijden
47
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT 60599F03F14 (Jeugd B)10:54:00.004312:41:00.004000:32:00.003800:35:00.0054 - - 20:46:00.0053 - - 21:26:00.0047
Alle tijden
48
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB 57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:55:00.004413:38:00.005200:31:00.003300:33:00.0050 - - 20:05:00.0045 - - 21:41:00.0048
Alle tijden
49
ESMANNE ROMAIN
ATCC 61414M03M14 (Jeugd B)10:56:00.004712:38:00.003700:32:00.003800:32:00.0046 - - 21:26:00.0058 - - 22:02:00.0049
Alle tijden
50
STOELZAET REMI
Q3T 60423M02M14 (Jeugd B)11:16:00.005213:05:00.004500:44:00.005900:40:00.0057 - - 20:30:00.0051 - - 22:14:00.0050
Alle tijden