Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:39.00100:09:47.00100:03:08.001
Alle tijden
2
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:49.00300:10:02.00200:03:13.003
Alle tijden
3
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:45.00200:10:05.00300:03:20.004
Alle tijden
4
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:07.00500:10:39.00400:03:32.006
Alle tijden
5
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:01.00400:10:43.00500:03:42.0012
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:25.00900:10:57.00600:03:32.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:52.001100:11:01.00700:03:09.002
Alle tijden
8
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:22.00700:11:02.00800:03:40.008
Alle tijden
9
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:23.00800:11:05.00900:03:42.0012
Alle tijden
10
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:20.00600:11:10.001000:03:50.0016
Alle tijden
11
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.001000:11:25.001100:03:40.008
Alle tijden
12
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.001400:11:27.001200:03:20.004
Alle tijden
13
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:59.001200:11:39.001300:03:40.008
Alle tijden
14
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:05.001300:11:58.001400:03:53.0018
Alle tijden
15
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.001500:12:09.001500:03:54.0019
Alle tijden
16
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:16.001600:12:19.001600:04:03.0020
Alle tijden
17
Vandromme Kika
KTT05230F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:47.001900:12:30.001700:03:43.0014
Alle tijden
18
Van Driessche Thomas
BrTC08899M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.002000:12:38.001800:03:49.0015
Alle tijden
19
Bogaert Joshua
ATRIAC25531M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:34.001700:12:51.001900:04:17.0021
Alle tijden
20
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:03.002100:12:54.002000:03:51.0017
Alle tijden
21
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.002200:12:59.002100:03:41.0011
Alle tijden
22
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:35.001800:13:00.002200:04:25.0022
Alle tijden
23
Noblesse Laura
ZLTC24824F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:50.002300:14:25.002300:04:35.0023
Alle tijden
24
Van Steirteghem Tine
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:03.002400:15:47.002400:04:44.0024
Alle tijden
25
Van Riet Amber
WTT20041F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:26.002500:16:16.002500:04:50.0025
Alle tijden
-
Janssens Kyan
BrTC20145M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - -
Alle tijden