Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Massagé Birgit
LT07584F90F24 (Senioren)00:07:53.38700:35:31.98100:19:52.72101:03:18.071
Alle tijden
2
Rubbrecht Sofie
ITC04533F95FU23 (Beloften)00:07:51.72600:35:34.28200:21:18.78201:04:44.792
Alle tijden
3
Devalckeneer Ann
SPTC06390F93F24 (Senioren)00:07:49.61500:35:34.46300:21:34.08401:04:58.153
Alle tijden
4
Van Leuven Sharon
KTT07207F95FU23 (Beloften)00:07:47.32400:35:36.07400:22:23.26701:05:46.664
Alle tijden
5
Verlinden Jessica
KTT05114F97FU23 (Beloften)00:07:23.46200:35:59.03500:22:57.52801:06:20.025
Alle tijden
6
Belmans Els
KTT22966F83F24 (Senioren)00:09:35.881800:36:47.59600:21:25.94301:07:49.416
Alle tijden
7
Laurent Jitka
SP&O22757F93F24 (Senioren)00:07:04.43100:39:56.171700:21:45.81501:08:46.417
Alle tijden
8
Weyn Shelsea
ATRIAC23490F94FU23 (Beloften)00:07:45.54300:38:55.94900:23:28.871201:10:10.358
Alle tijden
9
Keymolen Inge
TDL08978F86F24 (Senioren)00:08:06.601000:38:57.781100:23:13.221001:10:17.599
Alle tijden
10
Dries Pascale
GETC04104F72F40 (Masters A)00:08:34.091200:38:28.77700:23:17.471101:10:20.3310
Alle tijden
11
Mertens Fiene
GETC07496F89F24 (Senioren)00:09:06.061400:39:50.681600:21:48.11601:10:44.8511
Alle tijden
12
Van de Vel Karen
GETC21374F77F40 (Masters A)00:10:28.122200:38:46.71800:23:00.03901:12:14.8612
Alle tijden
13
Sophie Engels
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:58.48800:39:01.421200:25:51.052101:12:50.9513
Alle tijden
14
Van Gompel Anja
GETC01650F70F40 (Masters A)00:10:16.852000:38:57.691000:23:45.861301:13:00.4014
Alle tijden
15
Berben Chiara
- - F24 (Senioren)00:09:32.711700:39:42.761400:24:04.871601:13:20.3315
Alle tijden
16
Van de Vyver Nathalie
ATRIAC15636F67F50 (Masters B)00:09:38.911900:39:35.151300:24:33.161701:13:47.2216
Alle tijden
17
Vandermeersch Margot
AATT09684F89F24 (Senioren)00:09:02.951300:40:09.971900:25:40.771901:14:53.6917
Alle tijden
18
Cyffers Hanne
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:50.412800:40:10.262000:24:00.281401:15:00.9418
Alle tijden
19
Janssens Thaïs
KTT08907F89F24 (Senioren)00:10:38.362400:40:16.452200:25:41.852001:16:36.6619
Alle tijden
20
Wouters Katrien
GLH21886F74F40 (Masters A)00:11:03.673200:39:50.301500:26:03.222201:16:57.1920
Alle tijden
21
Korthout Anne-Marie
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:12.001100:41:04.122400:27:53.652701:17:09.7721
Alle tijden
22
Van Gorp Annelies
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:26.703400:41:50.132500:24:03.881501:17:20.7122
Alle tijden
23
Szabo Nicoleta
BIN12829F77F40 (Masters A)00:10:33.742300:42:41.703000:25:06.801801:18:22.2423
Alle tijden
24
Vingerhoed Monique
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:00.503100:39:57.231800:27:31.132401:18:28.8624
Alle tijden
25
Van Baelen Nicole
- - F50 (Masters B)00:09:09.231500:41:54.832600:27:36.362501:18:40.4225
Alle tijden
26
Lambregts Christine
- - F50 (Masters B)00:10:24.602100:40:35.272300:28:33.702901:19:33.5726
Alle tijden
27
De Coninck Melanie
T-MnK18091F89F24 (Senioren)00:09:29.361600:43:49.253200:27:51.602601:21:10.2027
Alle tijden
28
Hendrikx Wendy
GETC09665F78F24 (Senioren)00:10:45.132700:42:34.582900:28:19.052801:21:38.7628
Alle tijden
29
hendrikx marieke
- - F24 (Senioren)00:12:24.713600:42:48.143100:27:00.762301:22:13.6129
Alle tijden
30
Vandendriessche Inge
TDL11301F90F24 (Senioren)00:11:08.743300:42:08.812800:30:19.873101:23:37.4230
Alle tijden
31
Verrijkt Hilde
KTT07142F71F40 (Masters A)00:10:44.302600:40:15.962100:33:42.153901:24:42.4031
Alle tijden
32
Bens Louise
GETC10582F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:52.222900:42:03.402700:33:24.893801:26:20.5132
Alle tijden
33
Moons Julie
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:10:56.453000:45:05.843300:30:49.953201:26:52.2533
Alle tijden
34
Symoens Nadia
- - F40 (Masters A)00:13:22.173900:45:25.503500:28:56.113001:27:43.7834
Alle tijden
35
Juez Ponce Anouska
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:42.842500:45:16.893400:33:01.693701:29:01.4235
Alle tijden
36
Vets Ellen
KTT21229F96FU23 (Beloften)00:13:07.233700:46:32.673600:31:42.183401:31:22.0936
Alle tijden
37
Brouwers Elke
- - F24 (Senioren)00:13:14.063800:49:48.313700:31:29.373301:34:31.7437
Alle tijden
38
Boeckx Kato
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:53.143500:50:47.903900:32:22.723601:35:03.7638
Alle tijden
39
Van Helden Christine
- - F50 (Masters B)00:14:02.344000:49:57.873800:31:47.363501:35:47.5639
Alle tijden
-
Bloemen Lotte
T-MnK17050F91F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Devloo Karlien
TDL17881F88F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Wollants Anna
GLH08076F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:04.119 - - - - - -
Alle tijden