Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Barthelemy Valerie
ATRIAC13743F91F24 (Senioren)00:11:18.46100:33:22.601100:18:20.32101:04:07.981
Alle tijden
2
Verstuyft Katrien
ATRIAC04253F82F24 (Senioren)00:12:19.54500:32:24.06700:18:21.13201:04:08.152
Alle tijden
3
Hooghe Sofie
LTTD01548F91F24 (Senioren)00:12:18.55400:32:21.14600:19:08.23301:04:56.273
Alle tijden
4
Van de Vel Sara
ATRIAC08995F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:49.221100:31:43.00200:19:15.35401:05:04.644
Alle tijden
5
Couckuyt Ine
ITC04978F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:38.75700:32:00.12400:19:25.81501:05:11.615
Alle tijden
6
Lenaertz Kiara
TRIBE09687F98F18 (Junioren)00:12:25.84600:32:15.69500:20:12.24701:05:59.516
Alle tijden
7
De Vet Hanne
SPTC09333F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:49.91300:32:49.61800:20:42.161201:06:30.877
Alle tijden
8
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94FU23 (Beloften)00:11:19.28200:33:24.541200:20:46.371301:06:36.808
Alle tijden
9
Verdonck Christine
ATRIAC08974F85F24 (Senioren)00:13:02.561200:31:36.48100:20:38.481101:06:36.959
Alle tijden
10
DECALUWE KELLY
TRIGT 58590F92F24 (Senioren)00:13:26.941300:33:07.48900:19:53.60601:07:43.8710
Alle tijden
11
Adams Heleen
ATRIAC04555F92F24 (Senioren)00:13:33.111700:33:40.711500:20:37.081001:08:26.1011
Alle tijden
12
Heirman Britt
ATRIAC06149F97FU23 (Beloften)00:12:48.021000:31:45.19300:22:42.872301:08:38.9912
Alle tijden
13
CLAISSE EMMA
TRIGT 58389F98F18 (Junioren)00:14:03.342400:33:21.581000:20:46.721401:09:28.1813
Alle tijden
14
Imbo Kristel
BIN11532F96FU23 (Beloften)00:14:02.762300:33:25.451300:21:28.421701:10:16.4114
Alle tijden
15
THEATE FRANCOISE
TRIGT 58002F63F50 (Masters B)00:12:46.81900:35:25.482500:21:21.481601:11:02.6315
Alle tijden
16
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97FU23 (Beloften)00:13:41.791900:33:46.641600:22:37.792101:11:18.0716
Alle tijden
17
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F18 (Junioren)00:13:27.661500:33:58.781700:23:00.472401:11:41.2117
Alle tijden
18
Vandemoortele Jolien
TRIBE18116F96FU23 (Beloften)00:14:50.472500:34:51.242000:20:30.76801:11:44.4018
Alle tijden
19
Timmerman Frauke
3MD24561F95FU23 (Beloften)00:15:14.082600:35:22.062400:21:03.991501:13:23.6219
Alle tijden
20
LACROIX MARIELLE
TURBO 60271F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:45.59800:34:38.171800:24:35.373001:13:26.1220
Alle tijden
21
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:54.562200:36:04.252700:23:29.652501:14:38.9721
Alle tijden
22
LEROY VALERIE
ATCC 58990F74F40 (Masters A)00:15:18.842800:36:50.053300:20:35.43901:14:44.0922
Alle tijden
23
Verlinden Jessica
KTT05114F97FU23 (Beloften)00:13:52.392100:33:33.551400:26:13.633501:14:56.9223
Alle tijden
24
De Waele Karlien
TBT07629F97FU23 (Beloften)00:13:34.961800:36:16.852900:24:15.592901:15:24.5424
Alle tijden
25
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:27.571400:36:30.363100:24:40.073101:15:50.2325
Alle tijden
26
Wouters Liesbeth
GLH18715F78F24 (Senioren)00:18:29.553400:35:15.092300:21:47.041801:17:18.2726
Alle tijden
27
Karnas An
SJKT10204F75F40 (Masters A)00:18:59.283800:34:46.501900:22:42.682201:18:12.3327
Alle tijden
28
Heylen Dorien
AATT15712F87F24 (Senioren)00:16:52.553100:36:14.032800:24:11.222801:19:06.7128
Alle tijden
29
Jonckheere Peggy
TRIBE10485F74F40 (Masters A)00:18:37.303600:35:06.992100:23:57.862701:19:47.5329
Alle tijden
30
DORAN Sinead
BTC 60859F87F24 (Senioren)00:20:31.554200:36:29.973000:22:13.481901:21:07.4630
Alle tijden
31
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:14.224100:36:33.173200:22:25.822001:21:07.5331
Alle tijden
32
Buschop Hilde
SJKT05182F59F50 (Masters B)00:18:34.643500:35:10.152200:26:03.563401:21:42.1932
Alle tijden
33
BARTZ LAURENCE
TRIGT 58052F69F40 (Masters A)00:13:30.471600:41:26.544200:26:22.193701:22:43.7133
Alle tijden
34
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:03.582900:38:59.493900:26:21.333601:23:01.5734
Alle tijden
35
STEFFENS Ellen
BTC 60824F94FU23 (Beloften)00:15:18.182700:37:59.503600:28:35.873901:23:26.0835
Alle tijden
36
KUBICA NATACHA
ETC 58007F67F50 (Masters B)00:19:57.164000:38:17.103700:23:42.992601:24:03.4536
Alle tijden
37
Rinkes Els
ETL09217F64F50 (Masters B)00:18:53.913700:37:29.873400:25:19.103201:24:32.6337
Alle tijden
38
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:10.023000:38:46.633800:27:51.473801:24:42.0938
Alle tijden
39
Szabo Nicoleta
BIN12829F77F40 (Masters A)00:19:37.833900:37:56.473500:25:50.993301:25:46.7139
Alle tijden
40
De Wachter Sabine
KTT05052F64F50 (Masters B)00:17:39.063200:39:03.904000:30:04.354001:29:17.0340
Alle tijden
-
Claus Karlien
SMO02387F96FU23 (Beloften)00:13:42.812000:35:57.7826 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Depaepe Petra
NLT07050F79F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Polet Kristel
TRIBE08186F77F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandormael Marie-Jeanne
T-MnK14507F63F50 (Masters B)00:18:27.383300:40:48.3841 - - - -
Alle tijden