Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:47.61100:01:14.73600:17:17.11200:01:06.85800:12:25.04500:38:51.341
Alle tijden
2
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:56.781500:01:19.76900:17:54.14300:01:01.90100:11:12.77100:39:25.352
Alle tijden
3
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:49.511100:01:22.571200:18:02.18400:01:05.04500:11:23.10200:39:42.393
Alle tijden
4
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:05.741600:01:13.89300:17:16.10100:01:10.881500:12:22.86400:40:09.474
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.581300:01:14.13500:18:08.87600:01:04.16300:12:14.07300:40:31.815
Alle tijden
6
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:22.30300:01:13.89300:18:24.52700:01:10.811400:13:01.09800:41:12.616
Alle tijden
7
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:20.95200:01:21.261000:19:26.381000:01:06.47700:12:41.58600:41:56.657
Alle tijden
8
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.26900:01:15.67800:18:39.34800:01:12.721600:13:37.201100:42:30.198
Alle tijden
9
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:36.19600:01:09.55100:19:23.98900:01:09.381000:13:50.691200:43:09.799
Alle tijden
10
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:27.052300:01:42.422900:19:33.431300:01:17.952100:12:56.29700:43:57.1510
Alle tijden
11
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:34.34500:01:22.821300:20:39.942600:01:05.28600:13:32.711000:44:15.0711
Alle tijden
12
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:48.781000:01:15.43700:20:33.752200:01:08.42900:14:13.271600:44:59.6512
Alle tijden
13
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.842200:01:33.872300:19:42.341400:01:20.122400:14:29.861900:45:30.0213
Alle tijden
14
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.242100:01:33.142200:19:44.311500:01:20.952600:14:41.132000:45:42.7614
Alle tijden
15
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:16.311900:01:32.601900:20:34.692300:01:19.302300:14:05.221500:45:48.1215
Alle tijden
16
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.501200:01:23.311400:20:21.771900:01:15.621900:15:30.142500:46:21.3316
Alle tijden
17
De Jonghe Luca
NLT06958M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.662800:01:54.993600:19:31.191200:01:27.213200:14:43.492100:46:31.5317
Alle tijden
18
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:35.912500:01:25.591500:21:19.533100:01:10.011200:14:04.441400:46:35.4918
Alle tijden
19
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:06.881700:01:26.861600:20:06.791700:01:20.162500:15:39.962600:46:40.6519
Alle tijden
20
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.813300:01:56.273700:21:08.502900:01:26.863100:13:24.83900:47:15.2620
Alle tijden
21
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.492700:01:51.583200:20:44.952800:01:10.021300:14:50.272200:47:26.3121
Alle tijden
22
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.143000:01:53.223500:19:30.041100:01:25.332800:15:42.842800:47:30.5722
Alle tijden
23
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:32.56400:01:31.151800:20:31.432100:01:09.841100:16:50.163200:47:35.1323
Alle tijden
24
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:39.322600:01:56.303800:19:50.441600:01:22.592700:15:55.082900:47:43.7224
Alle tijden
25
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.913400:01:46.413100:21:18.253000:01:03.68200:14:17.281700:47:45.5425
Alle tijden
26
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.023500:01:27.631700:20:37.502500:01:15.401800:15:28.892300:48:12.4326
Alle tijden
27
De Smedt Hartwig
TDW10711M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:11.773900:01:52.283300:20:43.612700:01:29.383300:14:18.231800:48:35.2627
Alle tijden
28
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.962400:01:45.483000:20:10.321800:01:54.283500:16:12.663000:48:35.7028
Alle tijden
29
Vansteenkiste Tesne
ITC12104M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.613700:01:33.102100:20:26.132000:01:17.122000:16:13.763100:48:57.7129
Alle tijden
30
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.403200:01:34.012400:23:02.993400:01:26.803000:13:53.151300:48:59.3530
Alle tijden
31
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.572000:01:39.442700:22:11.803300:01:30.203400:15:28.992400:49:12.0031
Alle tijden
32
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.483600:01:40.252800:21:22.623200:01:26.722900:15:41.762700:49:38.8332
Alle tijden
33
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:40.36800:01:38.762600:23:11.453500:01:12.781700:18:00.293300:51:43.6533
Alle tijden
34
De Laere Alice
ITC25424F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:00.053100:02:03.073900:23:30.473600:01:58.833700:18:47.953500:55:20.3634
Alle tijden
35
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:37.513800:02:24.534000:25:18.513800:01:18.962200:18:18.063400:56:57.5735
Alle tijden
-
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:55.331400:01:12.91200:18:04.45500:01:04.224 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.012900:01:32.642000:24:17.8237 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:10.281800:01:34.722500:37:50.8739 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Laarhoven Renée
GETC07129F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:36.23700:01:22.4611 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vrancken Kobe
GETC26598M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:43.804000:01:52.493400:20:35.972400:01:56.5136 - - - -
Alle tijden