Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:22.18100:01:37.451600:11:11.43500:01:01.80100:06:27.06100:24:39.921
Alle tijden
2
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.53400:01:22.11800:11:09.95300:01:01.95200:06:36.65400:24:49.192
Alle tijden
3
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.42200:01:17.97500:11:35.781000:01:08.04400:06:52.66800:25:23.873
Alle tijden
4
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.30700:01:31.241400:11:05.93100:01:04.86300:06:50.37600:25:24.704
Alle tijden
5
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:46.111700:01:05.68100:11:08.48200:01:19.121000:06:31.48200:25:50.865
Alle tijden
6
Vanalme Tristan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:48.69600:01:22.14900:11:21.21600:01:28.771900:06:58.111000:25:58.916
Alle tijden
7
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.101000:01:26.201100:11:31.47900:01:15.62600:06:36.55300:26:01.947
Alle tijden
8
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.70500:02:00.271900:11:11.15400:01:20.961200:06:44.44500:26:03.528
Alle tijden
9
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:36.77300:01:14.28400:12:15.701700:01:15.20500:07:31.561200:26:53.519
Alle tijden
10
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:16.342100:01:09.97300:11:30.45800:01:16.55800:06:51.14700:27:04.4410
Alle tijden
11
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:03.90800:01:33.441500:11:21.58700:01:27.991800:08:01.941600:27:28.8511
Alle tijden
12
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.391300:01:42.681700:11:47.891100:01:21.471300:07:37.801300:27:55.2312
Alle tijden
13
Tanghe Marie
NLT06485F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.491800:01:06.50200:12:13.771500:01:31.192100:07:41.221500:28:20.1813
Alle tijden
14
Delmotte Falco
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:20.251100:02:05.092000:12:09.401400:01:26.191700:07:38.681400:28:39.6114
Alle tijden
15
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:50.301900:02:20.712100:12:14.521600:01:25.731600:07:25.391100:29:16.6515
Alle tijden
16
Hemeryck Lowie
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:31.651500:01:26.911200:11:58.571200:01:15.72700:09:46.292100:29:59.1516
Alle tijden
17
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:43.741600:01:21.00700:13:15.891800:01:24.721400:08:19.041800:30:04.3917
Alle tijden
18
Delrue Lore
NLT07365F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:26.701400:01:25.811000:13:29.851900:01:29.742000:08:46.101900:30:38.2018
Alle tijden
19
Vanroose Rhune
TRIBE14083F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:24.292200:01:48.491800:14:46.372200:01:17.04900:06:53.97900:31:10.1519
Alle tijden
20
Verhelst Robbe
TBT10316M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.431200:02:36.772200:13:50.082000:01:20.401100:08:03.471700:31:14.1520
Alle tijden
21
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.74900:01:20.22600:13:54.872100:01:32.852200:09:44.022000:31:39.7121
Alle tijden
-
Bosch Baptiste
SP&O15229M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:58.552000:01:29.321300:12:05.081300:01:25.2615 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden