Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.00100:12:05.00100:03:06.001
Alle tijden
2
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:26.00300:12:53.00200:03:27.005
Alle tijden
3
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:20.00200:12:56.00300:03:36.008
Alle tijden
4
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.00400:13:00.00400:03:33.007
Alle tijden
5
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:32.00500:13:14.00500:03:42.0010
Alle tijden
6
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:12.00700:13:22.00600:03:10.002
Alle tijden
7
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:52.00600:13:46.00700:03:54.0019
Alle tijden
8
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.00800:14:04.00800:03:46.0014
Alle tijden
9
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:49.00900:14:21.00900:03:32.006
Alle tijden
10
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:02.001000:14:24.001000:03:22.004
Alle tijden
11
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:03.001100:14:54.001100:03:51.0017
Alle tijden
12
VERDEYEN NURSULU
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:37.001600:14:57.001200:03:20.003
Alle tijden
13
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:26.001400:15:06.001300:03:40.009
Alle tijden
14
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:20.001200:15:15.001400:03:55.0021
Alle tijden
15
Janssens Kyan
BrTC20145M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:33.001500:15:28.001500:03:55.0021
Alle tijden
16
Bogaert Joshua
ATRIAC25531M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:21.001300:15:34.001600:04:13.0025
Alle tijden
17
Vandromme Kika
KTT05230F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:51.002000:15:35.001700:03:44.0013
Alle tijden
18
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:39.001700:15:37.001800:03:58.0024
Alle tijden
19
Van der Beke Emma
ZLTC07214F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:46.001800:15:40.001900:03:54.0019
Alle tijden
20
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:49.001900:15:46.002000:03:57.0023
Alle tijden
21
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:05.002100:15:54.002100:03:49.0016
Alle tijden
22
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:15.002200:15:58.002200:03:43.0012
Alle tijden
23
Verdin Mirthe
ZLTC06229F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:24.002300:16:06.002300:03:42.0010
Alle tijden
24
Lambrix Pauline
ZLTC07995F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:29.002400:16:17.002400:03:48.0015
Alle tijden
25
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:41.002500:16:32.002500:03:51.0017
Alle tijden
-
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Noblesse Laura
ZLTC24824F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - -
Alle tijden