Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
DELY ARNAUD
TRTS 57758M97MU23 (Beloften)00:03:32.271800:00:58.78100:08:13.961800:00:43.483400:04:33.07100:18:01.551
Alle tijden
2
VANDIEST THOMAS
TRIGT 58911M83M24 (Senioren)00:03:16.85700:01:30.805900:08:01.39700:00:41.552300:04:38.73200:18:09.322
Alle tijden
3
Oplinus Goewaart
TTR05995M84M24 (Senioren)00:03:00.92100:01:19.564200:08:36.064000:00:48.004600:05:06.12300:18:50.663
Alle tijden
4
Castro Jan
ETL07981M72M40 (Masters A)00:03:26.321400:01:16.053800:08:08.161100:00:44.113700:05:16.83400:18:51.484
Alle tijden
5
Van Ranst Gijs
3PT06340M81M24 (Senioren)00:03:24.501200:01:05.941300:08:05.60900:00:50.405000:05:28.98600:18:55.425
Alle tijden
6
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)00:03:13.15600:01:01.86500:08:32.423300:00:37.501000:05:45.231000:19:10.176
Alle tijden
7
Van Espen Fabrice
BIN11032M88M24 (Senioren)00:03:52.093700:01:08.171900:08:21.352300:00:32.48100:05:17.47500:19:11.567
Alle tijden
8
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:06.86200:01:03.831000:08:13.431800:00:41.172300:06:12.871600:19:18.158
Alle tijden
8
Clijsters Jelle
3PT09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:03:35.342200:01:06.741500:07:58.52300:00:35.94600:06:01.971400:19:18.508
Alle tijden
10
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:03:10.00500:01:09.122000:08:12.561600:00:36.63800:06:25.662200:19:33.9710
Alle tijden
11
MESSIAEN ROMAIN
TRIGT 56969M97MU23 (Beloften)00:03:16.38700:00:59.61300:08:28.652800:00:33.13200:06:23.292100:19:41.0611
Alle tijden
12
De Smedt Brecht
TDW23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:03:25.841300:01:02.97800:08:08.671100:00:35.02600:06:33.412500:19:45.9012
Alle tijden
13
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:22.891000:01:07.651800:08:29.592900:00:38.611200:06:15.231700:19:53.9713
Alle tijden
14
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
TRTS 58743M99M18 (Junioren)00:03:45.543100:00:59.03300:07:57.13200:00:34.18400:06:38.662900:19:54.5414
Alle tijden
15
Delie Peter
TTR09639M79M24 (Senioren)00:03:38.122600:01:02.31800:07:59.55500:00:41.812300:06:37.292800:19:59.0815
Alle tijden
15
Martens Ruben
WTT05618M90M24 (Senioren)00:03:40.452800:01:03.661000:08:11.411500:00:42.053100:06:22.372000:19:59.9315
Alle tijden
17
De Rycke Michiel
WTT18656M93M24 (Senioren)00:03:46.133200:01:17.223900:08:32.223300:00:33.94200:05:51.911200:20:01.4317
Alle tijden
18
Goudesone Cosie
TDW09076M89M24 (Senioren)00:03:53.743900:01:10.892500:08:32.753300:00:46.124000:05:45.831000:20:09.3318
Alle tijden
19
Jacobs Joris
ETL09242M88M24 (Senioren)00:03:32.381800:01:09.332000:08:37.024200:00:41.642300:06:11.311500:20:11.6719
Alle tijden
20
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:41.032900:01:01.70500:07:56.06100:00:34.99400:06:58.364800:20:12.1420
Alle tijden
21
Verelst Tom
3PT10760M89M24 (Senioren)00:03:19.01900:01:05.991300:08:32.953300:00:39.661500:06:36.402700:20:14.0121
Alle tijden
22
Carrera Akutain Xabier
BIN20948M78M24 (Senioren)00:04:01.014600:01:09.792000:07:58.41300:00:46.824000:06:20.891800:20:16.9122
Alle tijden
23
CLAISSE ETIENNE
TRIGT 58153M96MU23 (Beloften)00:03:37.842300:00:58.45100:08:04.96800:00:37.131000:07:04.045200:20:22.4223
Alle tijden
24
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M18 (Junioren)00:03:08.04300:01:13.522900:08:41.454800:00:46.554000:06:38.692900:20:28.2424
Alle tijden
25
Appermans Mario
ETL03102M74M40 (Masters A)00:03:32.001800:01:12.372800:07:59.75500:00:46.674000:06:59.775000:20:30.5625
Alle tijden
26
MESSIAEN BENJAMIN
TRIGT 56467M95MU23 (Beloften)00:03:08.93300:01:10.102500:08:31.193200:00:41.572300:07:00.235100:20:32.0226
Alle tijden
27
Cornelissen Xavier
WTT16542M84M24 (Senioren)00:03:37.662300:01:17.783900:08:38.814500:00:40.861800:06:21.741900:20:36.8527
Alle tijden
28
De Dobbelaere Jan
SMO08381M67M50 (Masters B)00:04:16.096200:01:20.154400:08:40.954600:00:49.174800:05:34.18700:20:40.5528
Alle tijden
29
Dekeersschieter Sam
TTR08790M82M24 (Senioren)00:03:26.781400:01:18.734100:08:30.613100:00:41.382300:06:44.033600:20:41.5429
Alle tijden
30
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:30.771700:01:14.273200:08:24.392600:00:40.431800:06:53.484300:20:43.3430
Alle tijden
31
Eyckmans Wim
ETL04450M83M24 (Senioren)00:04:04.075200:01:13.452900:08:09.251300:00:39.911500:06:39.363100:20:46.0431
Alle tijden
32
Santy Vincent
TTR10952M85M24 (Senioren)00:04:04.835200:01:15.243600:08:09.531300:00:38.851200:06:42.073300:20:50.5132
Alle tijden
33
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:01.664600:01:06.211500:08:13.831800:00:40.951800:06:49.074000:20:51.7333
Alle tijden
34
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:22.291000:01:01.89500:09:12.846000:00:42.873100:06:34.972600:20:54.8634
Alle tijden
35
Hellemans Tom
SMO01753M81M24 (Senioren)00:04:02.875000:01:03.031000:08:16.742100:00:41.472300:06:54.084500:20:58.1835
Alle tijden
36
De Smedt Volkwin
TDW10680M99M18 (Junioren)00:03:32.421800:01:21.774700:08:40.514600:00:48.274600:06:40.783200:21:03.7536
Alle tijden
37
Lemmens Yitse
ETL09246M98M18 (Junioren)00:03:54.564000:01:06.491500:08:21.602300:00:43.593400:06:58.374800:21:04.6137
Alle tijden
38
Thewissen Steven
ETL16999M86M24 (Senioren)00:04:36.626600:01:27.665300:08:20.552200:00:59.306400:05:44.36900:21:08.4838
Alle tijden
39
Wittemans Kurt
TDL01809M70M40 (Masters A)00:03:48.753300:01:29.865700:08:07.651000:00:57.386200:06:48.583900:21:12.2239
Alle tijden
40
Beernaert Jochen
TTR12490M84M24 (Senioren)00:03:51.873600:01:11.552700:08:29.282900:00:38.601200:07:06.075300:21:17.3740
Alle tijden
41
Vandenbrande Steven
TDW22727M88M24 (Senioren)00:04:42.886800:01:31.526000:08:22.082500:00:50.515000:05:52.811300:21:19.8041
Alle tijden
42
De Hon Erwin
SMO08236M71M40 (Masters A)00:03:54.794000:01:14.693200:08:26.992700:00:51.315200:06:53.284300:21:21.0742
Alle tijden
43
Spoelders Kurt
TTR08348M70M40 (Masters A)00:04:09.895700:01:24.415200:09:05.305900:01:01.966900:05:42.04800:21:23.6043
Alle tijden
44
Delarge Jean-Yves
BIN10954M71M40 (Masters A)00:04:05.715400:01:21.234700:08:37.104200:00:39.261500:06:44.883600:21:28.1944
Alle tijden
44
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS 59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:27.031600:01:09.162000:09:19.386100:00:41.272300:06:51.684100:21:28.5144
Alle tijden
46
Lagache Stijn
TTR08383M86M24 (Senioren)00:04:14.566000:01:13.432900:08:36.784000:00:42.593100:06:52.974200:21:40.3346
Alle tijden
47
Schils Mark
ETL15717M74M40 (Masters A)00:04:02.245000:01:22.495100:08:34.993900:00:58.576300:06:43.173500:21:41.4547
Alle tijden
48
Himbrecht Laurent
TTR09641M91M24 (Senioren)00:03:43.323000:01:21.294700:08:33.673700:00:56.596100:07:22.065800:21:56.9348
Alle tijden
49
Janssens Wim
TDL00836M84M24 (Senioren)00:04:01.414600:01:09.552000:08:12.841600:00:40.541800:07:57.116600:22:01.4549
Alle tijden
50
Dalschaert Xander
TDW21057M95MU23 (Beloften)00:04:14.136000:01:15.543600:08:41.284800:00:47.724400:07:06.995300:22:05.6550
Alle tijden