Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.272200:28:54.801200:17:36.66601:00:04.151
Alle tijden
2
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:27.951400:28:10.78500:19:25.611701:00:29.412
Alle tijden
3
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:36.481500:30:46.682100:17:57.011001:01:38.913
Alle tijden
4
Leys Milan
AATT21868M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:20.42100:28:55.111300:21:18.382701:01:54.644
Alle tijden
5
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:28.90600:31:46.782800:18:16.291301:02:04.445
Alle tijden
6
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:45.591000:31:05.342200:20:16.831901:03:22.556
Alle tijden
7
Ferson Simon
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:37.983000:30:34.391900:17:42.25801:03:24.847
Alle tijden
8
fabri yander
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:50.1232 - - 00:17:40.16701:03:25.448
Alle tijden
9
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:32.432800:29:25.041400:19:41.511801:03:25.459
Alle tijden
10
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:46.073100:29:45.101700:20:25.652001:03:55.1510
Alle tijden
11
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:18.322300:29:42.151600:20:37.022101:04:17.3211
Alle tijden
12
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:14.691200:31:09.812300:20:49.672301:04:29.1212
Alle tijden
13
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB 59819M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:21.532500:29:37.441500:20:55.452401:04:38.3713
Alle tijden
14
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:11.962100:32:36.743000:18:47.511601:04:49.8714
Alle tijden
15
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:45.691600:30:35.572000:22:09.892901:05:54.2715
Alle tijden
16
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:51.241800:31:43.112700:20:40.192201:06:15.4816
Alle tijden
17
Sluyts Floor
KTT04341F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:57.381900:32:39.183100:22:22.813001:08:26.0517
Alle tijden
18
DELESTINNE damien
TNT 61316M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:42.313400:31:16.082500:20:59.082501:08:27.1018
Alle tijden
19
Janssens Lukas
KTT25010M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:37.062900:32:32.012900:21:13.522601:08:52.6519
Alle tijden
20
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:05.423300:30:21.911800:23:46.873601:09:25.6520
Alle tijden
21
SCHOOLAERT Mathias
TTB 60771M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:45.043600:31:11.912400:23:21.663401:10:34.1921
Alle tijden
22
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC 59377M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:22.232600:34:04.193400:21:35.582801:10:35.8322
Alle tijden
23
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB 60352M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:46.563700:31:41.882600:23:37.073501:11:18.4723
Alle tijden
24
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.692700:32:40.183200:25:04.683801:11:36.1324
Alle tijden
25
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:44.923500:33:22.913300:22:39.923301:11:39.3225
Alle tijden
26
SPINELLI ARIANNA
TTB 56378F99F18 (Junioren)00:11:09.762000:35:30.763500:22:39.253201:12:03.3626
Alle tijden
27
Van Genechten Anouk
ZT12982F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:49.461700:38:37.623800:25:03.413701:17:28.7827
Alle tijden
28
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:20.443900:38:56.823900:22:34.463101:18:43.1328
Alle tijden
29
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T 59865F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:15.963800:37:52.153700:26:22.153901:20:16.8129
Alle tijden
30
LAMBOTTE SALOME
ATCC 61156F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:30.784000:36:38.343600:27:28.324001:21:37.8130
Alle tijden
31
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - 00:55:54.6031
Alle tijden
32
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:27.79500:27:57.69100:16:57.70300:56:24.6032
Alle tijden
33
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:21.25200:28:14.39600:17:25.13500:56:56.9833
Alle tijden
34
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:32.44700:27:59.72200:17:42.39900:57:16.9634
Alle tijden
35
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:11.901100:28:50.311100:16:21.10100:57:28.5935
Alle tijden
36
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.451300:28:23.43700:16:38.94200:57:40.9336
Alle tijden
37
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:21.95300:28:03.16300:18:18.921400:57:49.0337
Alle tijden
38
Van de Weyer Jorre
GETC12975M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:23.17400:28:03.82400:18:34.291500:58:13.0838
Alle tijden
39
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.69800:28:40.571000:17:58.271100:58:23.8239
Alle tijden
40
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:39.07900:28:32.51800:18:15.671200:58:31.8240
Alle tijden
41
Droogmans Lars
TTE19489M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:20.472400:28:34.02900:17:11.17400:59:44.4241
Alle tijden
DNF
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
van Genechten Lucas
TTE19688M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vandromme Jaline
KTT05134F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden