Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.23200:11:19.45400:16:40.92400:22:20.871
Alle tijden
2
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.95500:10:42.44100:16:37.82100:22:24.232
Alle tijden
3
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.09800:10:58.30300:16:39.20200:22:30.153
Alle tijden
4
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB 60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:25.58600:10:56.85200:16:40.15300:22:32.844
Alle tijden
5
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.88400:18:09.812600:23:36.752600:24:05.395
Alle tijden
6
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.241400:11:29.14600:17:42.67700:24:07.486
Alle tijden
7
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC 58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.00100:19:22.132700:24:45.682700:24:08.707
Alle tijden
8
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.41700:11:57.081100:17:32.94600:24:12.008
Alle tijden
9
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:32.201200:11:48.55900:17:43.75800:24:12.489
Alle tijden
10
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.332000:11:26.99500:17:44.26900:24:17.5510
Alle tijden
11
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.561000:11:50.361000:17:32.42500:24:20.5911
Alle tijden
12
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.931800:11:45.02800:17:53.131100:24:22.2612
Alle tijden
13
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.87300:12:14.921300:18:32.891300:24:49.7913
Alle tijden
14
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:36.751500:11:35.60700:17:48.451000:25:03.8214
Alle tijden
15
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.12900:12:08.391200:18:28.611200:26:02.3915
Alle tijden
16
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.991100:13:04.931700:19:04.541400:27:17.4716
Alle tijden
17
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T 60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:39.711600:13:38.342100:20:12.141500:27:28.6817
Alle tijden
18
THIENPONT ADRIEN
TTB 60256M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:09.042200:13:11.201900:20:36.651700:27:37.5818
Alle tijden
19
Van Humbeeck Axel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:39.811700:12:46.231400:20:43.191800:28:38.3619
Alle tijden
20
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:23.452300:13:02.811600:20:12.551600:28:56.2120
Alle tijden
21
Vanroose Rhune
TRIBE14083F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:33.982500:15:06.942400:22:20.282400:29:02.0621
Alle tijden
22
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:34.351300:15:37.232500:21:25.302100:29:02.1322
Alle tijden
23
Bosch Baptiste
SP&O15229M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.082400:12:57.971500:21:40.662200:29:27.9323
Alle tijden
24
Segers Ferre
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.082100:13:37.022000:21:20.122000:29:32.7124
Alle tijden
25
Guyot Seb
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:31.002700:13:09.691800:21:54.242300:30:19.6225
Alle tijden
26
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC 59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.981900:13:52.622200:20:50.071900:30:44.4226
Alle tijden
27
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.422600:14:44.232300:22:57.172500:32:35.5927
Alle tijden
DNS
Delmotte Falco
SMO09345M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T 59418F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
van den Boer Seppe
SP&O10714M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden