Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Meeus Koen
KTT00718M76M40 (Masters A)00:15:46.89701:01:18.40500:35:03.48801:53:29.331
Alle tijden
2
Lambrechts Ludwig
KTT20312M60M50 (Masters B)00:15:07.78401:03:00.421300:34:10.14301:53:59.492
Alle tijden
3
Leman Dirk
KTT04397M72M40 (Masters A)00:14:44.85301:02:16.671000:36:09.041601:54:46.993
Alle tijden
4
Van den Boogaert Paul
WTT05617M70M40 (Masters A)00:16:10.241001:00:40.85200:36:20.392101:54:53.234
Alle tijden
5
Thijs Bart
SP&O01076M71M40 (Masters A)00:16:31.771601:00:25.92100:36:55.172701:55:21.845
Alle tijden
6
Mertens Frank
KTT00713M69M40 (Masters A)00:16:04.20801:00:59.08300:37:21.433101:56:00.826
Alle tijden
7
Vanthienen Bert
TDL04444M77M40 (Masters A)00:17:36.123601:02:24.631100:34:19.37401:56:09.327
Alle tijden
8
Appermans Mario
ETL03102M74M40 (Masters A)00:15:09.51501:01:13.69400:38:53.975001:56:38.788
Alle tijden
9
Bogaerts Steven
- - M40 (Masters A)00:21:40.9215301:01:48.71800:32:42.33101:57:38.359
Alle tijden
10
Dewitte Bart
TBT08300M67M50 (Masters B)00:16:23.041101:04:19.162700:35:37.621001:57:53.4910
Alle tijden
11
Deman Kevin
AP3T01211M75M40 (Masters A)00:16:42.282201:03:19.651700:36:27.962201:58:20.2711
Alle tijden
12
Coysman Joke
ETZ00960F83F24 (Senioren)00:16:27.171201:05:11.183200:35:42.761201:58:40.0712
Alle tijden
13
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:16:45.132401:05:39.023800:35:05.40901:59:28.8213
Alle tijden
14
Smeets Werner
GETC00382M64M50 (Masters B)00:16:40.522101:03:45.442200:37:42.473401:59:50.2514
Alle tijden
15
Chatelus Sebastien
- - M40 (Masters A)00:18:19.025001:05:17.983400:34:35.98501:59:52.3015
Alle tijden
16
Damen Patrick
MTR08418M75M40 (Masters A)00:19:32.298301:01:36.73600:37:17.313001:59:56.3616
Alle tijden
17
Luxem Xenia
KTT20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:16:30.651401:07:26.205500:34:49.29702:00:03.6017
Alle tijden
18
Helsen Wim
KTT02110M73M40 (Masters A)00:15:23.20601:03:19.401600:39:48.656202:00:08.9218
Alle tijden
19
De Ceuster Filip
KTT09568M72M40 (Masters A)00:18:14.824701:05:11.953300:35:44.341302:00:47.6919
Alle tijden
20
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94FU23 (Beloften)00:13:22.93101:10:36.089600:35:40.131102:00:59.2320
Alle tijden
21
Geerts Luc
3CT00183M56M60 (Masters C)00:17:51.863901:03:35.071900:38:02.953802:01:04.9821
Alle tijden
22
Moonen Gert
ITM00570M72M40 (Masters A)00:18:17.284901:05:24.833600:34:45.33602:01:13.4222
Alle tijden
23
Busch William
- - M50 (Masters B)00:18:11.674501:03:24.871800:37:53.883702:01:13.5623
Alle tijden
24
Van Osselt Thierry
BIN11608M67M50 (Masters B)00:18:02.704401:05:39.603900:35:52.231502:01:22.0124
Alle tijden
25
hautekiet dries
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:08.373101:01:42.05700:40:53.147702:01:26.0525
Alle tijden
26
Van Vossole Christian
- - M40 (Masters A)00:16:52.582801:04:18.452500:36:15.332002:01:28.2526
Alle tijden
27
Moerman Rudy
TBT05769M63M50 (Masters B)00:17:21.143301:03:59.732400:38:22.794402:01:40.9827
Alle tijden
28
Carlier Kurt
NLT11417M71M40 (Masters A)00:20:18.2410901:05:05.143100:33:45.46202:01:41.6228
Alle tijden
29
Steurs Karen
BTT20217F79F24 (Senioren)00:16:39.001801:07:06.585100:36:39.302402:02:04.0029
Alle tijden
30
van laarhoven Kris
GETC19068M74M40 (Masters A)00:17:25.243401:03:44.012100:39:00.735102:02:07.4730
Alle tijden
31
Baron Jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:16:39.711901:03:35.372000:40:15.346702:02:13.7331
Alle tijden
32
Van der Jeugt Koen
LTC02164M70M40 (Masters A)00:18:27.505401:02:32.321200:37:10.612902:02:16.6232
Alle tijden
33
Suys Mieke
3MD00004F68F40 (Masters A)00:16:05.22901:07:27.745700:37:44.673602:02:33.8533
Alle tijden
34
Piek Lennart
- - M40 (Masters A)00:18:26.595301:02:06.31900:39:36.276002:02:44.5834
Alle tijden
35
Van Riel Paul
- - M50 (Masters B)00:20:38.4412301:03:03.341400:37:31.153302:03:18.4835
Alle tijden
36
De Pauw Stijn
- - M40 (Masters A)00:16:48.662601:04:18.652600:39:59.156502:03:21.4436
Alle tijden
37
De Jaeger Hendrik
ATRIAC12981M74M40 (Masters A)00:17:05.023001:06:00.014400:38:04.354002:03:44.1537
Alle tijden
38
Van Laarhoven Benny
GETC10546M76M40 (Masters A)00:16:46.112501:05:30.823700:39:33.715802:04:01.9538
Alle tijden
39
Van Ham Geert
- - M40 (Masters A)00:19:37.618701:05:58.594300:36:11.711702:04:36.0439
Alle tijden
40
Tuffin Benjamin
KTT07033M77M40 (Masters A)00:18:47.486301:07:51.646000:35:50.061402:04:45.2140
Alle tijden
41
Jacobs Tim
KTT08553M77M40 (Masters A)00:18:29.285601:04:41.602800:40:29.867502:05:10.7341
Alle tijden
42
Van Linder Bart
MTR06720M63M50 (Masters B)00:17:34.913501:06:09.074500:39:08.685302:05:16.1442
Alle tijden
43
Imbo Kristel
BIN11532F96FU23 (Beloften)00:16:34.011701:07:21.405200:39:58.746402:05:20.8643
Alle tijden
44
Verheyen Werner
SPTC03154M71M40 (Masters A)00:19:59.239701:03:54.982300:38:36.794602:06:06.1844
Alle tijden
45
Max Karel
MATT06729M70M40 (Masters A)00:17:57.364201:05:41.274100:40:28.857402:06:22.0745
Alle tijden
46
Struyf Bruno
KTT08424M62M50 (Masters B)00:18:35.915901:06:46.375000:39:39.196102:06:42.3746
Alle tijden
47
Neel Erik
BrTC07618M67M50 (Masters B)00:17:15.183201:06:22.534700:40:32.207602:07:03.1947
Alle tijden
48
Van de Cloodt Danny
ATRIAC10426M66M50 (Masters B)00:19:11.736901:04:52.672900:40:15.366802:07:10.0548
Alle tijden
49
Verhelst Christof
TBT11445M76M40 (Masters A)00:19:15.707101:08:25.657200:37:03.262802:07:19.6749
Alle tijden
50
Marckx Jan
ATRIAC05354M67M50 (Masters B)00:21:19.7214701:05:21.803500:36:40.712502:07:38.2050
Alle tijden