Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:09.003 - - 00:09:17.00100:12:26.001
Alle tijden
2
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:01.001 - - 00:09:29.00300:12:30.002
Alle tijden
3
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:02.002 - - 00:09:35.00400:12:37.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:28.009 - - 00:09:18.00200:12:46.004
Alle tijden
5
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:48.0019 - - 00:09:51.00500:13:39.005
Alle tijden
6
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:39.0016 - - 00:10:11.00600:13:50.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:15.004 - - 00:10:47.001100:14:02.007
Alle tijden
8
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:25.006 - - 00:10:38.00900:14:03.008
Alle tijden
9
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:22.005 - - 00:10:46.001000:14:08.009
Alle tijden
10
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:45.0017 - - 00:10:29.00700:14:14.0010
Alle tijden
11
Keunen Kyara
GLH08651F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:26.008 - - 00:10:49.001200:14:15.0011
Alle tijden
12
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:45.0017 - - 00:10:34.00800:14:19.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:30.0011 - - 00:10:58.001400:14:28.0013
Alle tijden
14
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:55.0025 - - 00:10:52.001300:14:47.0014
Alle tijden
15
Isabeau Haesaert
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:30.0011 - - 00:11:18.001700:14:48.0015
Alle tijden
16
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:53.0023 - - 00:11:00.001500:14:53.0016
Alle tijden
17
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:50.0021 - - 00:11:17.001600:15:07.0017
Alle tijden
18
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:35.0014 - - 00:11:33.001900:15:08.0018
Alle tijden
18
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:25.006 - - 00:11:43.002500:15:08.0018
Alle tijden
20
Masselus Julie
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:31.0013 - - 00:11:40.002100:15:11.0020
Alle tijden
21
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:51.0022 - - 00:11:28.001800:15:19.0021
Alle tijden
22
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:29.0010 - - 00:11:52.002600:15:21.0022
Alle tijden
23
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:48.0019 - - 00:11:37.002000:15:25.0023
Alle tijden
24
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:53.0023 - - 00:11:42.002400:15:35.0024
Alle tijden
25
Lagae Noor
TBT08564F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:38.0015 - - 00:12:00.002800:15:38.0025
Alle tijden
26
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:06.0026 - - 00:11:40.002100:15:46.0026
Alle tijden
27
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:13.0029 - - 00:11:40.002100:15:53.0027
Alle tijden
28
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:25.0030 - - 00:11:59.002700:16:24.0028
Alle tijden
29
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:26.0031 - - 00:12:32.002900:16:58.0029
Alle tijden
30
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:08.0027 - - 00:13:26.003000:17:34.0030
Alle tijden
31
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:11.0028 - - 00:14:16.003100:18:27.0031
Alle tijden
32
Becquart Luka
ITC09127M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:12.0032 - - 00:14:44.003200:19:56.0032
Alle tijden
-
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Wolf Laura
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden