Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:34.001 - - 00:06:33.00100:09:07.001
Alle tijden
2
materne edward
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.002 - - 00:06:50.00300:09:35.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.004 - - 00:06:53.00500:09:44.003
Alle tijden
4
OUAKARAME Lina
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.002 - - 00:07:01.001000:09:46.004
Alle tijden
5
Philippe Hugo
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.0015 - - 00:06:42.00200:09:59.005
Alle tijden
6
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.0013 - - 00:06:52.00400:10:01.006
Alle tijden
7
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.0014 - - 00:06:57.00800:10:07.007
Alle tijden
8
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.007 - - 00:07:13.001200:10:08.008
Alle tijden
9
MOREEL Joran
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:53.006 - - 00:07:28.001400:10:21.009
Alle tijden
10
Van Opstal Mathias
TRIBE22909M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.0015 - - 00:07:10.001100:10:27.0010
Alle tijden
10
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.0022 - - 00:06:56.00700:10:27.0010
Alle tijden
12
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.0024 - - 00:06:55.00600:10:30.0012
Alle tijden
13
Van Tieghem Stien
TBT15142F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.0024 - - 00:06:58.00900:10:33.0013
Alle tijden
14
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:00.008 - - 00:07:35.001600:10:35.0014
Alle tijden
15
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.0011 - - 00:07:30.001500:10:38.0015
Alle tijden
16
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:07.0010 - - 00:07:44.001900:10:51.0016
Alle tijden
17
Clijsters Jef
TRIBE25729M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:52.005 - - 00:08:06.002400:10:58.0017
Alle tijden
18
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:43.0031 - - 00:07:24.001300:11:07.0018
Alle tijden
19
De Bolle Rune
SMO19291M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.0024 - - 00:07:41.001700:11:16.0019
Alle tijden
20
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:41.0030 - - 00:07:41.001700:11:22.0020
Alle tijden
20
Vermeersch Marthe
ITC10727F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.0018 - - 00:08:01.002200:11:22.0020
Alle tijden
22
Tanghe Aagje
TBT22206F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:39.0028 - - 00:07:45.002000:11:24.0022
Alle tijden
23
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.0019 - - 00:08:05.002300:11:27.0023
Alle tijden
24
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:33.0023 - - 00:08:18.002500:11:51.0024
Alle tijden
25
Decoster Klaas
TRIBE09436M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:01.0032 - - 00:07:52.002100:11:53.0025
Alle tijden
26
De Wolf Arne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.0011 - - 00:08:52.003000:12:00.0026
Alle tijden
26
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0017 - - 00:08:42.002700:12:00.0026
Alle tijden
28
Franco Emma
TBT20079F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:40.0029 - - 00:08:42.002700:12:22.0028
Alle tijden
29
Verhelst Robbe
TBT10316M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:26.0020 - - 00:09:01.003300:12:27.0029
Alle tijden
30
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.0021 - - 00:09:00.003200:12:29.0030
Alle tijden
31
Marquez Castro Basil
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:36.0027 - - 00:08:57.003100:12:33.0031
Alle tijden
32
bovijn korneel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:10.0034 - - 00:08:32.002600:12:42.0032
Alle tijden
33
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.009 - - 00:09:49.003500:12:52.0033
Alle tijden
34
Van den Hende Seppe
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:04.0033 - - 00:08:51.002900:12:55.0034
Alle tijden
35
Vander Plaetse Heike
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:21.0035 - - 00:09:12.003400:13:33.0035
Alle tijden
-
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Tuttagunta Sunar
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vanspauwen Dries
ETL10489M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden