Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Odeyn Seppe
TRIPRO08431M87M24 (Senioren)00:33:57.00300:29:36.00100:39:11.00502:42:22.001
Alle tijden
2
Petralia Jan
HULS06951M92M24 (Senioren)00:33:56.00100:30:30.00500:38:57.00402:43:07.002
Alle tijden
3
maris koen
- - M40 (Masters A)00:34:26.00500:30:26.00400:38:54.00302:45:00.003
Alle tijden
4
HUMBLET FRANCOIS
TRIGT 56591M88M24 (Senioren)00:33:56.00100:31:33.00700:37:35.00102:46:13.004
Alle tijden
5
Nietvelt Bert
- - M24 (Senioren)00:36:06.00800:30:02.00200:39:24.00602:46:35.005
Alle tijden
6
Geys Ruben
- - M24 (Senioren)00:34:01.00400:31:33.00700:39:38.00802:48:56.006
Alle tijden
7
Meysmans Jan
DTTA03668M81M24 (Senioren)00:36:05.00700:31:48.001000:38:34.00202:51:02.007
Alle tijden
8
Vermeiren Kris
SPTC04409M76M40 (Masters A)00:36:06.00800:31:23.00600:40:19.00902:52:09.008
Alle tijden
9
Duyck Pieter
IM19946M82M24 (Senioren)00:35:17.00600:30:23.00300:48:10.002002:54:13.009
Alle tijden
10
De Coene Wim
- - M40 (Masters A)00:37:23.001000:32:31.001200:39:36.00702:56:37.0010
Alle tijden
11
Derijcke Diederik
ETZ01460M87M24 (Senioren)00:38:04.001200:31:40.00900:43:45.001302:57:46.0011
Alle tijden
12
Vandevyvere Jonas
3VL09647M90M24 (Senioren)00:38:15.001300:32:56.001400:43:41.001203:00:52.0012
Alle tijden
13
Plovie Wiebren
DVB24641M96MU23 (Beloften)00:38:32.001500:32:21.001100:46:03.001703:01:17.0013
Alle tijden
14
Geldhof Ilse
- - F40 (Masters A)00:39:54.001700:33:40.001500:43:32.001103:04:59.0014
Alle tijden
15
Ghyselen Deborah
ETZ10838F87F24 (Senioren)00:41:04.002300:34:12.001600:44:38.001503:09:00.0015
Alle tijden
16
Bessemans Chris
ZLTC12872M85M24 (Senioren)00:38:27.001400:36:08.002400:43:47.001403:09:55.0016
Alle tijden
17
Van Speybroeck Maurice
MTV06716M57M60 (Masters C)00:43:40.003000:32:31.001200:49:40.002303:11:39.0017
Alle tijden
18
Wouters Bert
3VL10393M82M24 (Senioren)00:37:36.001100:34:46.002000:48:27.002103:11:52.0018
Alle tijden
19
SOENEN VIRGINIE
P8 56833F86F24 (Senioren)00:39:34.001600:35:51.002200:43:18.001003:11:55.0019
Alle tijden
20
Van Herck Luc
- - M50 (Masters B)00:40:50.002200:34:46.002000:46:50.001803:12:32.0020
Alle tijden
21
Nulens Kim
ETZ05516F77F40 (Masters A)00:40:37.001900:36:07.002300:45:03.001603:15:02.0021
Alle tijden
22
Catteeuw Dimitri
ETZ10193M77M40 (Masters A)00:40:49.002100:34:20.001700:51:46.002503:15:44.0022
Alle tijden
23
GREMMENS STEFAN
- - M40 (Masters A)00:44:09.003100:34:37.001800:49:46.002403:18:42.0023
Alle tijden
24
Baeyens Kurt
GETC10151M82M24 (Senioren)00:40:16.001800:34:37.001800:54:40.002803:19:00.0024
Alle tijden
25
LEROY VALERIE
- - F40 (Masters A)00:40:37.001900:37:53.002600:49:18.002203:26:12.0025
Alle tijden
26
Kesteleyn Cyrille
- - M40 (Masters A)00:41:21.002400:38:07.002700:57:42.003103:29:09.0026
Alle tijden
27
DELLEUR JEAN-MARIE
TDCH 56364M65M50 (Masters B)00:42:38.002500:39:23.003300:47:53.001903:31:30.0027
Alle tijden
28
Termote Stefaan
ETZ05341M57M60 (Masters C)00:43:03.002800:38:40.003200:53:30.002603:31:37.0028
Alle tijden
29
Cappaert Jan
TDW08680M60M50 (Masters B)00:42:44.002700:38:17.002900:53:56.002703:32:34.0029
Alle tijden
30
Vermeulen Nele
- - F24 (Senioren)00:47:02.003300:38:36.003100:56:07.002903:38:43.0030
Alle tijden
31
KUPPER ALAIN
SCBTRI 57272M67M50 (Masters B)00:42:39.002600:37:02.002501:04:35.003403:39:54.0031
Alle tijden
32
Roels Bruno
GETC04676M64M50 (Masters B)00:47:50.003400:38:08.002801:10:41.003603:52:50.0032
Alle tijden
33
GOEMAERE GUNTHER
PMX 56523M77M40 (Masters A)00:43:22.002900:38:28.003001:15:02.004003:54:56.0033
Alle tijden
34
FORTUN JOFFREY
RMT58728M78M24 (Senioren)00:45:40.003200:45:27.003601:10:49.003704:07:56.0034
Alle tijden
35
Felaco Roberto
DTTA08291M48M60 (Masters C)00:53:14.003700:43:27.003401:09:20.003504:08:27.0035
Alle tijden
36
FEUILLET JOHAN
RMT57977M65M50 (Masters B)00:51:54.003600:44:23.003501:11:23.003904:08:35.0036
Alle tijden
37
DELLEUR ELODIE
TDCH 59963F90F24 (Senioren)00:50:46.003500:45:49.003700:56:51.003004:08:55.0037
Alle tijden
38
CHAMPENOIS MARC
- - M50 (Masters B)01:00:15.004000:47:09.003801:03:56.003204:19:35.0038
Alle tijden
39
BAUWENS Bertrand
RMT60912M71M40 (Masters A)00:54:37.003800:48:01.003901:03:56.003204:19:37.0039
Alle tijden
40
VANOIRBECK Nathalie
P8 60926F64F50 (Masters B)00:55:18.003900:48:31.004001:11:18.003804:38:27.0040
Alle tijden
DNF
BULTOT JEAN MARIE
RMT59580M52M60 (Masters C)00:59:19.004900:49:51.004801:02:16.0041 - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Gochard Manu
- - M50 (Masters B)00:41:32.004500:38:48.0046 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
GOEZ PATRICK
- - M40 (Masters A)00:49:43.004800:37:15.0045 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Janssens Ivan
BST11036M65M50 (Masters B)00:39:20.004300:33:54.0042 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Laurens Glen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:33:57.004100:32:30.0041 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Laurens Leo
HULS10893M53M60 (Masters C)00:41:32.0045 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Martens Frederik
TDW04897M82M24 (Senioren)00:44:23.004700:34:14.0043 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Soetaert Patrick
DVB00154M65M50 (Masters B)00:39:21.004400:45:51.0047 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Van Driessche Tom
ETZ00293M74M40 (Masters A)00:37:50.004200:36:59.0044 - - - -
Alle tijden