Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smet Thibaut
- - M18 (Junioren)00:10:27.00400:48:47.00200:12:21.00101:11:35.001
Alle tijden
2
De Waele Bert
UTR08977M75M40 (Masters A)00:10:34.001000:48:38.00100:12:48.00601:12:00.002
Alle tijden
3
Vijverman Tim
TDTI04777M82M24 (Senioren)00:10:23.00200:49:46.001400:12:36.00301:12:45.003
Alle tijden
4
Lauwereys Kristof
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:30.00800:49:48.001600:12:45.00401:13:03.004
Alle tijden
5
pottiez Jessy
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:54.001800:49:25.001000:12:45.00401:13:04.005
Alle tijden
6
Vandevyvere Glen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:29.00700:49:42.001300:12:54.00901:13:05.006
Alle tijden
7
BAIOLET CHRISTOPHE
PFA56750M80M24 (Senioren)00:10:58.001900:49:16.00700:12:52.00701:13:06.007
Alle tijden
8
Vanneste Laurens
ETZ10758M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:53.001700:49:19.00800:13:03.001101:13:15.008
Alle tijden
9
Degroote Stefaan
AP3T10309M75M40 (Masters A)00:11:13.003000:48:55.00300:13:24.001401:13:32.009
Alle tijden
10
De Smet Nicolas
- - M18 (Junioren)00:11:06.002500:49:12.00600:13:18.001201:13:36.0010
Alle tijden
11
Devenyns Toon
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:32.00900:49:36.001100:13:29.001501:13:37.0011
Alle tijden
12
Plovie Wiebren
DVB24641M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:03.002300:49:10.00500:13:37.001901:13:50.0012
Alle tijden
13
De Waele Wim
UTR00795M67M50 (Masters B)00:11:09.002700:49:09.00400:13:36.001701:13:54.0013
Alle tijden
14
De Rouck Wazo
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:13.00100:50:04.001900:13:53.002301:14:10.0014
Alle tijden
15
De Vos Fabien
RTTO22448M77M40 (Masters A)00:11:00.002000:49:21.00900:14:01.002501:14:22.0015
Alle tijden
16
Boterberge Jürgen
TDTI01127M76M40 (Masters A)00:10:28.00500:49:49.001700:14:31.003801:14:48.0016
Alle tijden
17
Samson Jente
FPT06985M91M24 (Senioren)00:10:25.00300:52:14.003400:12:30.00201:15:09.0017
Alle tijden
18
De Smet Andy
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:14.003100:49:53.001800:14:21.003501:15:28.0018
Alle tijden
19
Decoster Frédéric
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:52.001600:51:49.002800:12:53.00801:15:34.0019
Alle tijden
20
HEINS RAPHAEL
TRTS 60292M77M40 (Masters A)00:10:41.001100:52:06.003300:12:56.001001:15:43.0020
Alle tijden
21
Dult Michel
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:24.003900:49:41.001200:14:44.004101:15:49.0021
Alle tijden
22
CLAISSE JOEL
TRIGT 56648M64M50 (Masters B)00:11:22.003700:51:16.002300:13:22.001301:16:00.0022
Alle tijden
23
Nelis Thibault
DVB25432M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:48.001400:51:57.003100:13:33.001601:16:18.0023
Alle tijden
24
Vandaele Jurgen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:04.002400:51:33.002600:13:50.002201:16:27.0024
Alle tijden
25
Wancour Brechtel
RTTO24209M84M24 (Senioren)00:11:01.002100:51:34.002700:13:59.002401:16:34.0025
Alle tijden
26
Van Der Veken Jorn
TRIBE09021M86M24 (Senioren)00:10:50.001500:51:53.002900:14:13.002901:16:56.0026
Alle tijden
27
Vandevoorde Olivier
DVB01684M75M40 (Masters A)00:11:18.003300:51:26.002400:14:15.003101:16:59.0027
Alle tijden
28
Blaton Wim
H3O08021M84M24 (Senioren)00:10:46.001300:51:56.003000:14:18.003301:17:00.0028
Alle tijden
29
Ver Elst Jan
HULS06529M58M50 (Masters B)00:11:25.004000:51:15.002100:14:24.003701:17:04.0029
Alle tijden
30
Cottenie Michiel
NLT19803M78M24 (Senioren)00:11:30.004200:51:05.002000:14:34.003901:17:09.0030
Alle tijden
31
Debisschop Kenny
RTTO16915M81M24 (Senioren)00:11:16.003200:51:15.002100:15:23.004901:17:54.0031
Alle tijden
32
Willems Sam
UTR19063M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:11.002900:51:30.002500:15:36.005201:18:17.0032
Alle tijden
33
GREMMENS STEFAN
RMT56802M73M40 (Masters A)00:11:48.004400:52:43.003800:13:47.002101:18:18.0033
Alle tijden
34
Schelfhout Gregory
DDTT25149M80M24 (Senioren)00:11:29.004100:52:29.003700:14:22.003601:18:20.0034
Alle tijden
35
Bogaert Kris
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:19.003400:52:58.004000:14:13.002901:18:30.0035
Alle tijden
36
Vergalle Francis
3VL17166M86M24 (Senioren)00:11:07.002600:54:00.004600:13:36.001701:18:43.0036
Alle tijden
37
De Sutter Pieter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:01.004800:52:26.003600:14:43.004001:19:10.0037
Alle tijden
38
Saey Timothy
SMO04754M83M24 (Senioren)00:11:39.004300:53:59.004500:14:01.002501:19:39.0038
Alle tijden
39
CORNET DENIS
ATCC 58878M76M40 (Masters A)00:11:21.003600:54:14.004700:14:05.002701:19:40.0039
Alle tijden
40
Vanaudenaerde Pascal
DVB03359M71M40 (Masters A)00:12:24.005400:52:04.003200:15:22.004701:19:50.0040
Alle tijden
41
Roobroeck Jasper
3VL10580M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:10.002800:53:58.004400:14:46.004201:19:54.0041
Alle tijden
42
Houtman Kim
DDTT15146M77M40 (Masters A)00:12:05.004900:52:18.003500:15:52.005501:20:15.0042
Alle tijden
43
Demeulemeester Bernard
AP3T00223M62M50 (Masters B)00:12:40.006000:52:52.003900:14:51.004301:20:23.0043
Alle tijden
44
Hocedez Steven
NLT09664M70M40 (Masters A)00:11:59.004700:53:43.004300:14:57.004401:20:39.0044
Alle tijden
45
Piccavet Niels
TTR10073M87M24 (Senioren)00:11:23.003800:54:17.004800:15:00.004501:20:40.0045
Alle tijden
46
Desmet Bert
WTDT18035M75M40 (Masters A)00:11:57.004600:53:39.004200:15:27.005001:21:03.0046
Alle tijden
47
Geldhof Ilse
ETZ00959F73F40 (Masters A)00:11:19.003400:57:04.006700:14:17.003201:22:40.0047
Alle tijden
48
De Rycke Robby
ETZ18372M87M24 (Senioren)00:12:09.005000:53:34.004100:17:04.007201:22:47.0048
Alle tijden
49
Termote Stefaan
ETZ05341M57M60 (Masters C)00:12:32.005700:55:05.005000:15:22.004701:22:59.0049
Alle tijden
50
Schamelhout Lode
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:50.004500:57:29.006900:14:18.003301:23:37.0050
Alle tijden