Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Gelders Dimitri
3VL05733M74M40 (Masters A)00:08:18.781200:29:03.97100:19:22.26200:58:46.171
Alle tijden
2
Chatelus Sebastien
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:14.701000:29:36.63300:19:10.24100:59:04.452
Alle tijden
3
Wijns Philippe
ZT05338M76M40 (Masters A)00:07:27.96100:29:50.43500:20:15.16400:59:55.373
Alle tijden
4
baron jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:07:39.31400:29:04.29200:20:51.98901:00:01.044
Alle tijden
5
Vandemoortele Jolien
TRIBE18116F96FU23 (Beloften)00:08:20.731300:31:32.771500:20:39.95701:02:38.355
Alle tijden
6
Jacobs Tim
KTT08553M77M40 (Masters A)00:09:29.433800:30:40.69800:20:23.96601:02:49.216
Alle tijden
7
Gabriel David
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:10.76900:32:27.632400:20:07.09301:03:23.307
Alle tijden
8
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:09:45.334600:30:37.62700:20:44.64801:03:39.838
Alle tijden
9
Bäumer Silke
BrTC06216F91F24 (Senioren)00:08:23.401400:31:35.561600:21:58.661601:03:58.409
Alle tijden
10
Vercammen Edwin
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:44.642200:31:22.251200:21:21.301201:04:25.4610
Alle tijden
11
Ghys Nand
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:29.323700:29:43.96400:22:00.571701:04:28.0011
Alle tijden
12
Geeringhs Bart
LT02976M71M40 (Masters A)00:08:28.371600:30:23.75600:22:55.212901:04:35.2712
Alle tijden
13
Verwimp Marc
GETC00393M58M50 (Masters B)00:08:54.742400:30:48.48900:22:30.212101:05:13.6013
Alle tijden
14
Van Steen Johan
HETRIC19916M65M50 (Masters B)00:08:36.021900:31:53.322000:21:57.581501:05:29.1214
Alle tijden
15
Naets Elke
KTT04941F81F24 (Senioren)00:08:17.021100:32:07.442300:22:38.562301:05:29.9115
Alle tijden
16
Teniers Wim
3VL10076M70M40 (Masters A)00:09:05.622600:31:00.591000:22:36.312201:05:47.9716
Alle tijden
17
Van Eynde Kaat
HULS03300F95FU23 (Beloften)00:07:36.26300:33:04.393100:23:03.183101:05:50.8817
Alle tijden
18
Verlinden Jessica
KTT05114F97FU23 (Beloften)00:07:44.10600:31:28.141400:25:04.185401:06:10.3418
Alle tijden
19
Van Genechten Stefan
GETC01540M74M40 (Masters A)00:08:58.922500:31:52.681800:21:57.241401:06:22.2019
Alle tijden
20
ooms steven
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:08.182700:31:56.522100:22:19.711901:06:31.6820
Alle tijden
21
Dehairs David
TRIBE16619M73M40 (Masters A)00:10:29.636500:32:32.862500:20:55.981001:06:43.4221
Alle tijden
22
Guillaume Denis
ZLTC01699M76M40 (Masters A)00:10:09.145600:31:27.241300:22:06.891801:06:45.6222
Alle tijden
23
De Bie Erwin
GETC02010M74M40 (Masters A)00:11:15.457500:32:06.982200:21:19.021101:07:05.1123
Alle tijden
24
Schoonvliet Steven
HETRIC13800M73M40 (Masters A)00:08:41.052000:32:34.052600:22:55.653001:07:11.1524
Alle tijden
25
Juliens Edwin
SP&O01223M60M50 (Masters B)00:08:41.622100:33:21.833700:22:43.732401:07:42.7525
Alle tijden
26
Fleerackers Dirk
BTT09724M60M50 (Masters B)00:10:02.005300:31:52.841900:22:19.722001:07:46.7226
Alle tijden
27
Wouters Liesbeth
GLH18715F78F24 (Senioren)00:09:56.855100:33:37.314100:21:47.571301:07:48.7127
Alle tijden
28
Peeters Lien
TCM21684F91F24 (Senioren)00:08:31.101700:33:50.304400:23:04.483201:08:09.0228
Alle tijden
29
Van Den Dorpe Emma
SP&O09041F97FU23 (Beloften)00:08:09.88800:33:09.743200:24:45.104901:08:32.4229
Alle tijden
30
Teirbrood Eddy
SBT 59272M60M50 (Masters B)00:11:35.977800:33:18.193400:20:22.61501:08:53.9030
Alle tijden
31
Nolmans Wim
AATT09480M69M40 (Masters A)00:08:51.912300:32:37.002800:24:55.345201:09:13.6931
Alle tijden
32
Weyn Shelsea
ATRIAC23490F94FU23 (Beloften)00:07:43.72500:34:39.445000:24:40.414601:09:43.3632
Alle tijden
33
Vandevelde Noel
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:22.206200:31:12.131100:24:09.464201:09:54.9333
Alle tijden
34
Wollants Anna
GLH08076F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:27.601500:36:18.606000:22:54.812801:09:57.5434
Alle tijden
35
Antonis Tom
TK27077M76M40 (Masters A)00:09:16.612900:33:20.013600:22:54.422701:10:02.6835
Alle tijden
36
Debloudts Filip
KTT19947M72M40 (Masters A)00:11:37.257900:31:47.391700:23:44.603601:10:07.1736
Alle tijden
37
Troost Wim
SP&O08212M71M40 (Masters A)00:09:16.843000:33:22.933800:24:08.324101:10:11.8737
Alle tijden
38
Ydens-Bogaert Ginie
TTL08782F76F40 (Masters A)00:09:48.014700:33:57.444500:23:52.213901:10:15.4838
Alle tijden
39
Swaenen Ellen
- - F24 (Senioren)00:09:22.643500:33:19.853500:24:33.104501:10:33.5839
Alle tijden
40
Dreesen Eric
AATT13746M61M50 (Masters B)00:11:07.307300:32:46.293000:23:45.513701:11:04.5440
Alle tijden
41
Van Dijck Bieke
GLH20289F83F24 (Senioren)00:09:35.644200:35:19.215500:23:17.133401:11:22.7241
Alle tijden
42
Buurman Esther
- - F40 (Masters A)00:09:36.984300:34:55.965200:24:02.494001:11:26.9742
Alle tijden
43
Van Nuffelen Johny
GLH11788M71M40 (Masters A)00:11:45.898100:33:32.144000:23:40.693501:11:37.2443
Alle tijden
44
Mariën Walter
GLH00375M59M50 (Masters B)00:10:16.716000:33:15.253300:24:52.485101:11:49.8444
Alle tijden
45
de Kok Antonie
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:51.684900:32:39.562900:25:03.745301:12:15.7745
Alle tijden
46
Gillis Danny
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:11.462800:33:27.493900:25:20.465701:12:40.4546
Alle tijden
47
Meulemans Nicolaas
GETC02454M61M50 (Masters B)00:09:55.575000:35:03.475300:23:51.293801:12:46.8247
Alle tijden
48
Ricour Margot
GETT24040F95FU23 (Beloften)00:10:10.565700:36:57.706100:22:52.262601:12:47.2648
Alle tijden
49
Selis Peter
KTT11726M69M40 (Masters A)00:09:32.063900:32:36.562700:25:49.286001:13:02.5549
Alle tijden
50
Costermans Ines
- - F24 (Senioren)00:09:56.925200:35:13.235400:25:07.325601:13:16.7850
Alle tijden