Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Peeters Benny
AATT01808M71M40 (Masters A)00:17:12.392100:54:05.86200:41:25.87501:53:45.271
Alle tijden
2
Verlinden Sven
BTT05465M76M40 (Masters A)00:15:52.30500:56:14.51600:40:42.65301:54:15.172
Alle tijden
3
Van de Vel Sara
ATRIAC08995F94FU23 (Beloften)00:15:09.60200:59:40.192900:39:25.25201:55:32.303
Alle tijden
4
Scheerder Jeroen
ATRIAC10170M74M40 (Masters A)00:17:16.322200:54:59.34300:42:23.811201:56:10.964
Alle tijden
5
Geirnaert Tom
UNIC02755M76M40 (Masters A)00:16:48.121500:57:03.521100:41:25.83501:56:37.945
Alle tijden
6
Tijsmans Luk
BrTC01743M70M40 (Masters A)00:15:44.29300:58:02.941400:41:40.16801:56:59.626
Alle tijden
7
Meeus Nik
GETC05702M77M40 (Masters A)00:18:00.003700:56:14.73600:41:20.94401:57:05.867
Alle tijden
8
Van Crombrugge Frederik
RTTO01202M77M40 (Masters A)00:15:49.54400:58:33.762000:41:51.281001:57:35.388
Alle tijden
9
Kerkhof Stefaan
DVB01805M65M50 (Masters B)00:18:34.474800:55:42.03400:41:42.49901:57:52.869
Alle tijden
10
Deman Kevin
AP3T01211M75M40 (Masters A)00:15:55.52600:56:31.36800:43:50.951901:58:00.9710
Alle tijden
11
De Jaeger Luc
WTDT05573M67M50 (Masters B)00:16:28.051200:58:56.822400:42:16.031101:58:12.0911
Alle tijden
12
Bogaerts Steven
- - M40 (Masters A)00:20:33.277800:57:38.841200:38:41.08101:58:18.4312
Alle tijden
13
Mertens Dirk
UTTC00510M68M40 (Masters A)00:18:49.935200:58:03.451500:41:39.66702:00:12.7213
Alle tijden
14
Smeets Werner
GETC00382M64M50 (Masters B)00:15:57.28700:58:11.811700:45:18.762802:00:57.8014
Alle tijden
15
Bomans Bart
ATRIAC24298M67M50 (Masters B)00:17:04.991700:58:21.391900:44:55.812502:01:39.2915
Alle tijden
16
Naudts Peter
UNIC05883M76M40 (Masters A)00:17:07.851800:58:39.692200:44:17.522302:01:54.7916
Alle tijden
17
Luxem Xenia
KTT20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:15:59.38801:01:06.514100:43:35.571502:02:03.6717
Alle tijden
18
Truyers Marjolein
- - F24 (Senioren)00:17:20.392401:00:23.393200:43:26.621402:02:27.8118
Alle tijden
19
Kovács Kristóf
- - M40 (Masters A)00:19:23.216500:57:41.271300:43:08.861302:02:30.8519
Alle tijden
19
Thys Erik
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:55.623600:58:19.791800:43:57.252002:02:30.8319
Alle tijden
21
Vanclooster Lore
TDL07734F89F24 (Senioren)00:16:14.80901:00:51.053600:44:43.152402:02:59.4821
Alle tijden
22
Nüttgens Ralf
- - M50 (Masters B)00:18:30.104500:58:03.151500:43:38.261602:03:01.6922
Alle tijden
23
Reymen Tommy
LT08026M75M40 (Masters A)00:20:29.467600:56:53.87900:43:42.391702:03:20.7523
Alle tijden
24
Raeymaekers Christiaan
IMTT16226M69M40 (Masters A)00:19:09.246100:58:34.052100:43:47.471802:03:48.6724
Alle tijden
25
Van de Poel Jan
ATRIAC01176M63M50 (Masters B)00:16:23.721000:59:14.472800:46:56.214002:04:10.7025
Alle tijden
26
Jansens Mario
Trille09656M71M40 (Masters A)00:19:27.596800:56:57.961000:46:33.323702:04:40.6226
Alle tijden
27
Steurs Karen
BTT20217F79F24 (Senioren)00:16:38.301401:01:39.384600:45:11.352702:05:00.6927
Alle tijden
28
Bens Koen
GETC00315M70M40 (Masters A)00:19:32.116900:58:54.702300:44:58.652602:05:07.5528
Alle tijden
29
Max Karel
MATT06729M70M40 (Masters A)00:17:38.462700:59:10.732700:46:05.773402:05:12.7929
Alle tijden
30
Van Pelt Guy
ATRIAC09516M69M40 (Masters A)00:17:52.313500:59:54.533000:45:22.582902:05:15.0330
Alle tijden
31
Van Coninckxloey Ivan
BrTC09011M67M50 (Masters B)00:18:53.495301:00:38.133300:44:12.942202:05:36.9531
Alle tijden
32
Bracke Domien
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:50.213301:01:42.324700:45:37.813102:06:47.2932
Alle tijden
33
van laarhoven Kris
GETC19068M74M40 (Masters A)00:17:10.212001:01:58.405000:45:59.403302:07:10.2733
Alle tijden
34
De Roeck Peter
3VL14035M59M50 (Masters B)00:17:45.472900:58:57.412500:47:55.604502:07:44.7334
Alle tijden
35
Mariën Christof
- - M40 (Masters A)00:22:45.899400:56:02.87500:47:24.614302:08:13.3535
Alle tijden
36
Van de Sande Tom
- - M40 (Masters A)00:20:26.487401:02:02.725100:44:01.882102:08:17.3136
Alle tijden
37
Vertommen Hans
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:08.811901:00:55.703700:48:13.514602:08:23.4337
Alle tijden
38
Roels Bruno
GETC04676M64M50 (Masters B)00:18:21.654101:01:02.333900:47:25.964402:08:41.5038
Alle tijden
39
fred box Fred
- - M50 (Masters B)00:19:00.135701:00:39.963400:47:07.824102:08:52.3839
Alle tijden
40
D'hooge Stefan
TK25835M74M40 (Masters A)00:20:23.577201:00:02.443100:46:33.673702:08:53.8040
Alle tijden
41
Govers Kris
MTR11343M61M50 (Masters B)00:19:01.825801:02:18.585300:45:51.443202:10:04.8241
Alle tijden
42
Van Laarhoven Benny
GETC10546M76M40 (Masters A)00:16:34.041301:01:09.054200:50:27.056302:10:09.3942
Alle tijden
43
Angillis Eddy
TDL00250M63M50 (Masters B)00:17:21.772501:01:09.974200:49:58.705902:10:27.8543
Alle tijden
44
Van Leuven Sharon
KTT07207F95FU23 (Beloften)00:16:26.561101:04:12.015800:48:57.225002:10:44.1144
Alle tijden
45
Vissers Frank
HETRIC15210M66M50 (Masters B)00:18:38.474901:02:07.255200:48:14.104702:10:54.4745
Alle tijden
46
Dehelt Vincent
RTTO20106M72M40 (Masters A)00:17:47.653101:05:19.996600:45:33.703002:11:16.1446
Alle tijden
47
Neel Erik
BrTC07618M67M50 (Masters B)00:16:57.541601:01:57.654900:50:17.256102:11:24.9147
Alle tijden
48
Helsen Frank
GETC04114M75M40 (Masters A)00:18:22.904201:00:56.553800:49:29.885502:11:34.2448
Alle tijden
49
Geysen Wouter
- - M40 (Masters A)00:21:15.788501:02:47.145500:46:21.673602:12:38.5149
Alle tijden
50
De Vidts Peter
TDW04646M76M40 (Masters A)00:22:09.729101:01:05.684000:46:17.633502:13:01.6650
Alle tijden