Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:03.27100:30:03.53500:09:26.73100:53:33.531
Alle tijden
2
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:09.33200:29:56.46400:10:04.88400:54:10.682
Alle tijden
3
Borgonjon Victor
SMO26541M99M18 (Junioren)00:14:53.73700:29:28.15200:10:07.08500:54:28.973
Alle tijden
4
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB 58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:43.77600:29:43.62300:10:40.76800:55:08.164
Alle tijden
5
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M18 (Junioren)00:14:55.91800:29:24.60100:11:09.721000:55:30.245
Alle tijden
6
fabri yander
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:42.95500:31:32.18800:10:20.87700:56:36.016
Alle tijden
7
Nelis Thibault
DVB25432M99M18 (Junioren)00:15:34.95900:30:44.43600:10:20.30600:56:39.697
Alle tijden
8
François Branco
TBT09128M99M18 (Junioren)00:14:37.65400:32:18.761000:09:45.37200:56:41.798
Alle tijden
9
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:34.72300:32:11.82900:09:55.39300:56:41.949
Alle tijden
10
Vanneste Laurens
ETZ10758M98M18 (Junioren)00:15:43.171000:30:59.68700:11:57.911200:58:40.7710
Alle tijden
11
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:41.901200:32:24.591100:12:22.491501:01:28.9911
Alle tijden
12
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:10.421100:34:44.391600:10:41.55901:01:36.3712
Alle tijden
13
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:47.271300:32:31.681200:13:02.541801:02:21.5013
Alle tijden
14
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:55.811400:33:47.831500:11:48.891101:02:32.5314
Alle tijden
15
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:12.051500:33:26.821400:12:06.851301:02:45.7315
Alle tijden
16
SCHOOLAERT Mathias
TTB 60771M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:25.751600:33:21.561300:12:31.191601:03:18.5116
Alle tijden
17
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:06.452000:35:29.391800:12:18.081401:06:53.9217
Alle tijden
18
SPINELLI ARIANNA
TTB 56378F99F18 (Junioren)00:18:51.301900:35:35.141900:12:32.261701:06:58.7118
Alle tijden
19
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:08.481700:34:48.521700:14:06.242001:07:03.2419
Alle tijden
20
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:18:49.951800:35:41.902000:14:10.472101:08:42.3320
Alle tijden
21
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB 60352M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:18.762100:36:06.382100:13:52.101901:09:17.2521
Alle tijden
22
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:20.402200:39:02.072200:14:17.802201:12:40.2722
Alle tijden
DNF
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:42.0523 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden