Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:37.64100:18:31.39300:09:02.20100:36:11.241
Alle tijden
2
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:55.10400:17:40.79100:09:42.13300:36:18.042
Alle tijden
3
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:43.29300:18:20.91200:09:40.70200:36:44.903
Alle tijden
4
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:42.20200:19:18.08400:10:18.59700:38:18.874
Alle tijden
5
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:34.14800:19:56.49500:09:47.02400:39:17.665
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.36500:20:15.69800:10:01.11500:39:36.176
Alle tijden
7
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:20.27600:19:57.04600:10:28.781000:39:46.107
Alle tijden
8
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:32.83700:20:13.94700:10:30.581100:40:17.358
Alle tijden
9
Philips Siebe
HULS27082M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:44.391000:20:42.871100:10:26.04900:40:53.329
Alle tijden
10
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:45.821100:20:48.071300:10:23.38800:40:57.2710
Alle tijden
11
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:46.621200:20:45.771200:11:06.541400:41:38.9411
Alle tijden
12
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:32.221500:20:24.001000:11:05.421300:42:01.6512
Alle tijden
13
Dereeper Quinten
DVB25532M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.881400:20:23.62900:11:57.061600:42:45.5613
Alle tijden
14
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:52.631300:22:43.821900:10:10.30600:42:46.7614
Alle tijden
15
VAN DURME CYPRIEN
TTB 61098M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:39.96900:22:24.371700:11:47.021500:43:51.3615
Alle tijden
16
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:35.891600:21:17.721400:12:19.331700:44:12.9516
Alle tijden
17
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:15.641800:22:20.011500:10:41.881200:44:17.5417
Alle tijden
18
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:19.051900:22:21.121600:12:34.541800:46:14.7118
Alle tijden
19
vermeersch michiel
ITC21534M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:13.381700:22:27.861800:14:52.622000:48:33.8719
Alle tijden
20
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT 57264F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:44.542000:22:44.862000:14:10.371900:49:39.7820
Alle tijden
21
Devoldere Thomas
TBT27000M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:52.702100:23:26.712100:15:28.302100:51:47.7221
Alle tijden
DNF
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.252200:36:58.9923 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:34.042300:25:25.9522 - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB 59502M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Desmet Julie
DVB08134F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vandecasteele Annelies
DVB26428F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden