Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:33:08.99300:17:55.23300:08:34.74101:00:18.65100:00:20.34600:00:19.341<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:132374,6\u0026cs=19041E3CD990938BF37E64B05576B6775\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
2
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:33:12.69400:17:56.18500:09:29.54601:01:17.48200:00:17.42300:00:21.637<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:134382,6\u0026cs=1134E69EEA68516395519DC6CAE94AFF8\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
3
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:33:12.84500:17:55.75400:10:07.25801:01:55.16300:00:16.92100:00:22.388<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:125092,6\u0026cs=1A50326785613489B7E629539EBF57B21\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
4
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:34:33.67700:17:56.45600:08:55.57301:02:05.12400:00:18.33400:00:21.084<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:131916,6\u0026cs=1312811FEB96EAFA6FEE865F5E6FDCD60\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
5
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:33:27.38600:19:38.20800:09:47.40701:03:54.71500:00:33.841500:00:27.8814<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:133481,6\u0026cs=15FCDD47079B7F69DE2D5CDB21F04C15D\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
6
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:35:50.47800:18:35.18700:09:16.61501:04:27.47600:00:21.31700:00:23.8710<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:134761,6\u0026cs=100800D247409041ADC2CF86DC647ECCB\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
7
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:36:28.81900:21:06.36900:10:55.201001:09:16.05700:00:21.50800:00:24.1611<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:131092,6\u0026cs=1FA4646CF74370B3AED4015F97398244C\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
8
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:36:39.801000:21:50.421100:10:44.09901:10:04.74800:00:25.751200:00:24.6712<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:114776,6\u0026cs=1B6E2C3DDCA586FD08CD2B5B094476145\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
9
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:37:42.571100:21:08.771000:11:37.211201:11:25.33900:00:25.321100:00:31.4415<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:135028,6\u0026cs=1A20F567F79E64D078BD0298F9F71D04A\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
10
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:40:03.931300:22:50.081200:11:23.731101:14:59.861000:00:19.49500:00:22.619<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:127032,6\u0026cs=1D1D1393CA5D38542421FB692E7526975\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
11
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:41:44.911400:26:11.191400:11:48.061301:20:34.331100:00:30.801300:00:19.362<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:129025,6\u0026cs=1F06AA6682700E2CDCE4EB62A2848EC5A\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
12
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:43:17.041500:26:00.991300:12:01.431401:22:18.631200:00:32.221400:00:26.9213<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:128344,6\u0026cs=1CED10F040B5CFB69250E77B8CD2CE470\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
13
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T 59865F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:39:14.301200:30:49.701500:13:21.831501:24:12.131300:00:24.861000:00:21.436<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:134783,6\u0026cs=185881E9A882C1988DABF366246CA4E68\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
14
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:32:30.56100:17:21.26200:08:42.86200:59:20.051400:00:24.00900:00:21.355<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:129403,6\u0026cs=1B9D2526BE47AF59C73F012774DB2818E\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
15
Biesemans Elias
TRIBE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:32:40.50200:17:20.09100:08:58.05400:59:35.791500:00:17.09200:00:20.053<a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:127039,6\u0026cs=12B428CCF65863AB430CE4D7EF8540A9B\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNF
Janssens Lukas
KTT25010M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:21:01.5016 - - - - 00:01:36.1417 - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:124370,6\u0026cs=1D14DC1DEBFA175846689BC5185040334\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNF
SIPERIUS JOREN
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:25:03.4417 - - - - 00:00:38.5116 - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:116221,6\u0026cs=173505203E0E895893B1BC553820E9AD1\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNS
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:118384,6\u0026cs=1F132CB8EE50BF1ED46E5BB52D7550996\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNS
jacob vincent
TDL13948M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:136010,6\u0026cs=10CD08E57A32908B7DBA4F410FE731AAC\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNS
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:127076,6\u0026cs=165C2A58886218F434259983ED3EE2E92\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>
DNS
Wollants Anna
GLH08076F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - - <a href="javascript:apex.navigation.dialog('f?p=114:7::::7:P7_COMP_RACE_ENTRY,P7_RETURN_PAGE:129907,6\u0026cs=1012E066DE9D791EA04116AB2E5390D49\u0026p_dialog_cs=0OU3bDSgLEVleKHZGSKfVEXxRQw',{title:'3ntrance: race resultaat \u0026 ranking',height:'500',width:'720',maxWidth:'960',modal:true,dialog:null},'t-Dialog--standard',$('#R105502569824940041'));"><div class="buttonAction lijst" title="Overzicht atleet">Alle tijden</div></a>