Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:15.33200:00:18.54900:17:55.98400:00:17.33800:09:01.41100:37:48.591
Alle tijden
2
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:14.83100:00:16.02200:17:59.53600:00:18.191000:09:13.86200:38:02.422
Alle tijden
3
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:16.51400:00:19.661100:17:48.09300:00:23.171900:09:28.40300:38:15.823
Alle tijden
4
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:33.33600:00:16.37400:17:41.25200:00:20.061400:09:58.48500:38:49.484
Alle tijden
5
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:15.91300:00:18.43800:17:57.14500:00:12.66100:10:16.58900:39:00.725
Alle tijden
6
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:33.65700:00:17.43600:17:37.88100:00:14.79300:10:42.121100:39:25.886
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:17.03500:00:18.34700:20:05.151500:00:22.561700:09:49.19400:40:52.277
Alle tijden
8
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:55.02800:00:20.171200:19:26.791000:00:19.831200:10:00.69600:41:02.498
Alle tijden
9
schijnen thom
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:29.21900:00:26.722200:19:44.381100:00:20.101500:10:00.80700:42:01.219
Alle tijden
10
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:23.761400:00:17.41500:18:40.08800:00:22.711800:11:08.481400:42:52.4410
Alle tijden
11
Dereeper Quinten
DVB25532M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:57.371200:00:25.652100:18:57.83900:00:26.002000:11:41.891800:43:28.7411
Alle tijden
12
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T 59858M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:50.991000:00:20.871400:20:43.551800:00:18.301100:10:23.031000:43:36.7412
Alle tijden
13
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:24.151500:00:24.422000:18:31.43700:00:26.882200:12:37.242000:44:24.1213
Alle tijden
14
vermeersch michiel
ITC21534M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:51.611100:00:45.802300:19:56.151200:00:30.762300:11:25.261600:44:29.5714
Alle tijden
15
CLAUS ARTHUR
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:31.191700:00:15.00100:21:21.892100:00:13.50200:10:12.72800:44:34.3015
Alle tijden
16
VAN DURME CYPRIEN
TTB 61098M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:30.531600:00:16.20300:20:05.001400:00:15.58400:11:32.911700:44:40.2216
Alle tijden
17
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:09.941800:00:20.841300:21:23.242200:00:16.08500:11:04.541300:46:14.6417
Alle tijden
18
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:20.461300:00:22.651700:20:27.281600:00:16.93700:12:49.952200:46:17.2718
Alle tijden
19
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:52.171900:00:23.131900:21:12.662000:00:16.71600:11:09.951500:46:54.6219
Alle tijden
20
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:15:07.792200:00:19.021000:20:29.851700:00:20.241600:10:52.781200:47:09.6820
Alle tijden
21
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LEA
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:14:31.212000:00:22.731800:20:00.831300:00:17.52900:12:38.032100:47:50.3221
Alle tijden
22
Desmet Julie
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:14:31.652100:00:21.971500:20:52.691900:00:20.011300:12:17.021900:48:23.3522
Alle tijden
23
Grijp Jana
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:15:27.892300:00:22.271600:24:01.312300:00:26.832100:15:00.952300:55:19.2423
Alle tijden
DNS
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Ingelbeen Jonas
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB 57979M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden