Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.49200:00:20.27800:09:43.45100:00:15.98600:03:21.95100:19:15.141
Alle tijden
2
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.16400:00:22.021300:09:48.79200:00:21.581700:03:24.51200:19:36.062
Alle tijden
3
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:41.00600:00:19.06400:09:55.87500:00:17.041000:03:27.91300:19:40.883
Alle tijden
4
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:40.06500:00:22.721500:09:50.72300:00:18.501400:03:43.09400:19:55.094
Alle tijden
5
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.51300:00:23.121600:09:55.66400:00:16.79900:03:45.30600:19:59.385
Alle tijden
6
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:03.431100:00:19.30600:10:15.96600:00:16.04700:03:47.96800:20:42.686
Alle tijden
7
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.511000:00:21.961200:10:37.64900:00:15.20300:03:48.911000:21:01.217
Alle tijden
8
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:54.18900:00:21.651000:10:46.161000:00:15.04200:03:57.361300:21:14.388
Alle tijden
9
Kerkhofs Timo
DVB19741M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:06.251200:00:19.91700:11:04.941100:00:15.87500:03:44.35500:21:31.329
Alle tijden
10
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.82800:00:20.27800:11:05.621200:00:19.051500:03:54.501100:21:33.2610
Alle tijden
11
De Wulf Stan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.66700:00:18.16200:11:32.411700:00:16.06800:03:48.44900:21:48.7311
Alle tijden
12
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:03.311700:00:18.06100:10:24.02700:00:14.27100:03:57.761400:21:57.4212
Alle tijden
13
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:51.891600:00:21.921100:10:27.91800:00:21.711800:04:32.501800:22:35.9213
Alle tijden
14
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:14.952000:00:23.801900:11:30.041600:00:17.631300:03:45.75700:23:12.1714
Alle tijden
15
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:13.151900:00:24.672000:11:29.691500:00:15.53400:03:54.641200:23:17.6815
Alle tijden
16
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T 57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:49.831400:00:22.321400:11:23.811300:00:17.351200:04:25.351700:23:18.6616
Alle tijden
17
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:50.351500:00:19.12500:11:27.061400:00:17.231100:04:36.741900:23:30.5017
Alle tijden
18
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T 60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:11.941800:00:29.492100:11:32.941800:00:21.291600:04:07.431600:23:43.0818
Alle tijden
19
Claes Toon
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:22.271300:00:23.711800:12:40.192000:00:22.922000:04:01.231500:23:50.3219
Alle tijden
20
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.31100:00:19.03300:13:58.552100:00:50.482100:04:47.362000:25:27.7220
Alle tijden
21
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:23.342100:00:23.471700:11:34.041900:00:22.561900:05:44.622100:25:28.0321
Alle tijden