Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:08.00300:07:24.00100:10:32.001
Alle tijden
2
Lemense Cidric
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:05.00100:07:51.00400:10:56.002
Alle tijden
3
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:30.001300:07:28.00200:10:58.003
Alle tijden
4
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:38.001900:07:32.00300:11:10.004
Alle tijden
5
Lingier Elias
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:05.00100:08:32.00700:11:37.005
Alle tijden
6
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:43.002000:08:22.00600:12:05.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:13.00500:08:54.001200:12:07.007
Alle tijden
8
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:21.00900:08:48.001100:12:09.008
Alle tijden
9
haesaert Isabeau
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:26.001100:08:44.001000:12:10.009
Alle tijden
10
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:36.001800:08:39.00800:12:15.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vandenbussche Gilles
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:29.001200:08:54.001200:12:23.0011
Alle tijden
12
Accou Oscar
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:10.002500:08:19.00500:12:29.0012
Alle tijden
13
Masselus Julie
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:19.00700:09:11.001600:12:30.0013
Alle tijden
14
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:51.002200:08:41.00900:12:32.0014
Alle tijden
15
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:35.001600:09:08.001400:12:43.0015
Alle tijden
16
Lagae Noor
TBT08564F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:35.001600:09:10.001500:12:45.0016
Alle tijden
17
Bultot Sam
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:21.00900:09:28.001900:12:49.0017
Alle tijden
18
Brissinck Justine
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:09.00400:09:51.002200:13:00.0018
Alle tijden
19
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:49.002100:09:13.001700:13:02.0019
Alle tijden
20
De Wolf Laura
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:16.00600:09:56.002400:13:12.0020
Alle tijden
21
Deleersnyder Laura
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:51.002200:09:34.002000:13:25.0021
Alle tijden
22
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:08.002400:09:18.001800:13:26.0022
Alle tijden
23
Hautekier Sofie
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:20.00800:10:20.002800:13:40.0023
Alle tijden
24
Petereyns Ilke
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:30.001300:10:28.002900:13:58.0024
Alle tijden
25
Dhont Dauwe
SMO10123M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:13.002600:09:49.002100:14:02.0025
Alle tijden
26
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:23.002700:10:01.002600:14:24.0026
Alle tijden
27
Dereeper Quinten
DVB25532M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:34.002900:09:54.002300:14:28.0027
Alle tijden
28
Desmet Julie
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:31.002800:09:59.002500:14:30.0028
Alle tijden
29
Lingier Jeffe
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:33.001500:10:58.003000:14:31.0029
Alle tijden
30
Bonne Korneel
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:49.003000:10:12.002700:15:01.0030
Alle tijden
-
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.003100:00:00.0031 - -
Alle tijden
-
De Vlaemynck Jan
L3A10705M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.003100:00:00.0031 - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.003100:00:00.0031 - -
Alle tijden