Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.00700:06:13.00200:09:19.001
Alle tijden
2
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.001100:06:08.00100:09:25.002
Alle tijden
3
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.00400:06:34.00400:09:37.003
Alle tijden
4
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.00200:06:48.00700:09:42.004
Alle tijden
5
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.00900:06:38.00500:09:48.005
Alle tijden
6
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.00500:06:50.00800:09:54.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Tieghem Stien
TBT15142F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.001500:06:27.00300:09:56.007
Alle tijden
8
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.001200:06:44.00600:10:02.008
Alle tijden
9
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.00800:07:03.00900:10:12.009
Alle tijden
10
Vandycke Lennert
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:49.00100:07:29.001700:10:18.0010
Alle tijden
11
Cockheyt Joeri
SMO07755M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.00200:07:27.001500:10:21.0011
Alle tijden
11
Everaert Maxim
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.00500:07:17.001300:10:21.0011
Alle tijden
13
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.001300:07:03.00900:10:23.0013
Alle tijden
14
De Bolle Rune
SMO19291M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.001400:07:22.001400:10:49.0014
Alle tijden
15
Tanghe Aagje
TBT22206F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:38.001800:07:13.001100:10:51.0015
Alle tijden
16
MINNEBO JARNE
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.001600:07:28.001600:10:59.0016
Alle tijden
17
De Wolf Arne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.001000:07:59.002200:11:10.0017
Alle tijden
18
Claes Toon
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.002200:07:13.001100:11:19.0018
Alle tijden
19
Tuttagunta Sunar
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.002100:07:31.001800:11:28.0019
Alle tijden
20
Roman Camille
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:44.001900:07:52.002000:11:36.0020
Alle tijden
21
Van den Hende Seppe
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:52.002000:07:53.002100:11:45.0021
Alle tijden
22
de Meyer Nora
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:25.002400:07:42.001900:12:07.0022
Alle tijden
23
Keirsbilck Jelena
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.001700:08:49.002500:12:24.0023
Alle tijden
24
Van Gysel Charlotte
BrTC08888F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.002200:08:19.002400:12:25.0024
Alle tijden
25
Barremaecker Midas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:33.002500:08:15.002300:12:48.0025
Alle tijden
-
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden
-
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden
-
De Vlaemynck Raf
L3A18410M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden
-
Hautekier Senne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden
-
Hautekier Simon
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden
-
Hautekiet Loeka
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002600:00:00.0026 - -
Alle tijden