Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M18 (Junioren)00:08:44.71800:00:31.01200:31:13.93100:00:30.05100:05:58.82800:46:58.521
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:40.18300:00:30.66100:31:46.23400:00:30.25200:05:46.70500:47:14.022
Alle tijden
3
Borgonjon Victor
SMO26541M99M18 (Junioren)00:08:40.46400:00:34.24900:31:35.13200:00:35.52700:05:54.80700:47:20.143
Alle tijden
4
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:39.06100:00:40.751500:31:37.58300:00:38.971400:06:18.671400:47:55.044
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:40.51500:00:31.30300:33:33.80600:00:33.29400:05:36.89200:48:55.795
Alle tijden
6
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:07.771100:00:45.041800:32:51.73500:00:34.87500:05:45.44400:49:04.856
Alle tijden
7
Vanneste Laurens
- - M18 (Junioren)00:08:49.33900:00:32.29400:33:39.27700:00:39.811500:06:00.99900:49:41.707
Alle tijden
8
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:08.811200:00:33.41700:33:51.551000:00:31.99300:06:02.641000:50:08.408
Alle tijden
9
Soenen Robin
LENTRIAC11168M98M18 (Junioren)00:08:41.78600:00:35.931100:34:18.051100:00:36.28900:06:04.981100:50:17.039
Alle tijden
10
Roobroeck Jasper
3VL10580M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:11.701300:00:33.50800:33:49.49800:00:35.19600:06:16.201300:50:26.0710
Alle tijden
11
Vermeiren Senne
SPTC07883M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:12.141400:00:34.341000:33:50.28900:00:41.001700:06:21.501500:50:39.2611
Alle tijden
12
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:44.38700:00:32.39500:35:00.211400:00:36.851000:05:47.68600:50:41.5112
Alle tijden
13
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:08:40.15200:00:32.98600:36:04.961600:00:42.412000:05:18.92100:51:19.4113
Alle tijden
14
MOTMANS MAXIME
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:54.881000:00:39.341300:35:39.481500:00:42.632100:05:40.04300:51:36.3714
Alle tijden
15
De Volder Arthur
ITTT21931M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:41.161500:00:51.202300:34:23.141200:00:40.941600:06:08.021200:51:44.4515
Alle tijden
16
jacob vincent
TDL13948M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:49.401800:00:36.271200:34:38.821300:00:36.07800:06:48.281800:52:28.8516
Alle tijden
17
Vandendriessche Lennert
DVB04846M99M18 (Junioren)00:09:59.731900:00:46.181900:36:17.471700:00:36.911100:07:11.802100:54:52.0917
Alle tijden
18
Ampe Sander
- - M18 (Junioren)00:09:47.881700:01:06.732800:36:24.361800:01:21.242800:06:49.351900:55:29.5518
Alle tijden
19
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:05.082200:00:43.561600:36:30.052000:00:49.902500:07:34.872300:55:43.4519
Alle tijden
20
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:41.941600:00:48.742200:38:02.622200:00:42.652200:06:35.441700:55:51.3920
Alle tijden
21
SCHOOLAERT Mathias
TTB 60771M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:01.352000:00:48.552100:37:28.552100:00:41.061800:07:03.322000:56:02.8321
Alle tijden
22
Ampe Jarne
- - M18 (Junioren)00:11:01.122300:01:00.572600:36:28.721900:01:00.702700:07:57.492400:57:28.5922
Alle tijden
23
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:03.162100:00:44.251700:39:42.042300:00:38.731300:06:29.801600:57:37.9823
Alle tijden
24
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:03.442400:01:02.192700:41:13.082500:00:41.521900:08:00.252501:02:00.4624
Alle tijden
25
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:39.752800:00:54.122500:40:26.332400:00:51.372600:07:14.672201:03:06.2325
Alle tijden
26
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:39.192700:00:53.492400:43:42.512600:00:49.042400:08:01.722601:07:05.9626
Alle tijden
27
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:01.622600:00:48.062000:44:53.372700:00:37.091200:08:35.742701:07:55.8827
Alle tijden
28
Dobbelaere Seppe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.782500:00:40.001400:48:54.642800:00:46.792300:08:47.312801:10:18.5328
Alle tijden
DNS
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB 59415M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
PIRON QUENTIN
TTB 58647M99M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB 58057M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden