Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:06.00100:00:31.00100:09:58.00200:00:26.00100:06:35.00300:22:36.001
Alle tijden
2
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:06.00100:00:35.00800:10:19.00500:00:34.001400:06:31.00200:23:05.002
Alle tijden
3
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB 60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:10.00400:00:34.00400:10:26.00600:00:29.00200:06:30.00100:23:09.003
Alle tijden
4
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.00600:00:31.00100:10:32.00800:00:29.00200:06:39.00500:23:22.004
Alle tijden
5
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:10.00400:00:33.00300:09:49.00100:00:30.00500:07:25.001500:23:27.005
Alle tijden
6
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB 59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:09.00300:00:34.00400:10:29.00700:00:32.00900:06:47.00600:23:31.006
Alle tijden
7
SIMONET VICTORIA
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.00600:00:35.00800:10:50.001100:00:30.00500:06:38.00400:23:44.007
Alle tijden
8
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.001500:00:38.001300:10:11.00300:00:33.001100:07:08.001100:24:06.008
Alle tijden
9
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.00800:00:34.00400:10:57.001200:00:35.001500:06:53.00800:24:12.009
Alle tijden
10
Cuypers Jelle
SMO06864M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:28.001100:00:34.00400:10:39.00900:00:30.00500:07:02.00900:24:13.0010
Alle tijden
11
Van Opstal Mathias
TRIBE22909M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:23.00900:00:40.001700:11:23.001700:00:29.00200:06:48.00700:24:43.0011
Alle tijden
12
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB 59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.001000:00:40.001700:11:02.001400:00:33.001100:07:03.001000:24:45.0012
Alle tijden
13
BLANCKE LUCAS
Q3T 59862M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.001400:00:40.001700:11:27.001800:00:30.00500:07:15.001200:25:27.0013
Alle tijden
14
Cornil Yann
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:41.001600:00:39.001600:11:01.001300:00:33.001100:07:43.001700:25:37.0014
Alle tijden
15
Maris Robbe
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:44.001800:00:49.002600:11:08.001500:00:52.002600:07:18.001300:25:51.0015
Alle tijden
16
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:04.002100:00:38.001300:10:42.001000:00:41.002000:07:54.002000:25:59.0016
Alle tijden
17
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:51.001900:00:37.001200:11:13.001600:00:42.002200:07:42.001600:26:05.0017
Alle tijden
18
OUAKARAME Lina
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:30.001300:00:43.002200:12:08.002300:00:32.00900:07:20.001400:26:13.0018
Alle tijden
19
MATERNE Edward
TRIGT 61286M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:28.001100:00:38.001300:11:45.002100:00:39.001700:07:50.001900:26:20.0019
Alle tijden
20
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:32.002600:00:36.001000:10:12.00400:00:44.002300:08:17.002200:26:21.0020
Alle tijden
21
NOPPE ARTHUR
TRIGT 59990M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:58.002000:00:36.001000:11:38.001900:00:39.001700:07:43.001700:26:34.0021
Alle tijden
22
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T 60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:08.002300:00:47.002400:12:15.002500:00:38.001600:07:54.002000:27:42.0022
Alle tijden
23
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T 57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:16.002400:00:41.002000:11:42.002000:00:40.001900:08:41.002300:28:00.0023
Alle tijden
24
declercq jorim
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:43.001700:00:48.002500:12:32.002600:00:50.002500:08:45.002400:28:38.0024
Alle tijden
25
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T 59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:17.002500:00:42.002100:12:00.002200:00:41.002000:09:08.002500:28:48.0025
Alle tijden
26
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:05.002200:00:44.002300:12:11.002400:00:44.002300:09:19.002600:29:03.0026
Alle tijden
DNS
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Kerkhofs Timo
DVB19741M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Mangelschots Arend
DVB20236M05M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
PIRON JULIE
TTB 59199F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden