Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Noppe Arthur
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:58.38100:00:35.70600:11:38.49100:00:39.391100:07:42.181300:26:34.141
Alle tijden
2
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:10.00200:00:34.93400:17:34.71500:00:36.03600:06:05.31100:32:00.972
Alle tijden
3
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:10.40300:00:33.23100:17:34.62400:00:35.27500:06:29.06300:32:22.583
Alle tijden
4
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:10.46400:00:35.37500:18:09.00600:00:33.67300:06:12.21200:32:40.714
Alle tijden
5
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:49.25600:00:38.54900:17:29.39300:00:40.861400:07:03.19600:33:41.245
Alle tijden
6
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.20700:00:39.271000:17:13.10200:00:43.931600:07:48.421500:34:24.916
Alle tijden
7
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:38.06500:00:34.75300:19:52.35700:00:33.16200:06:33.51400:35:11.837
Alle tijden
8
Ingelbeen Jonas
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:02.39800:00:34.24200:20:31.59800:00:37.77800:07:06.11700:36:52.098
Alle tijden
9
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.66900:00:53.251700:20:35.571000:00:44.061700:06:42.91500:37:19.469
Alle tijden
10
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:48.861200:00:35.87700:20:31.90900:00:32.69100:07:08.27900:37:37.5910
Alle tijden
11
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:56.881300:00:39.721100:21:09.141400:00:40.411300:07:17.351000:38:43.5011
Alle tijden
12
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:46.471100:00:42.891500:21:10.011500:00:41.231500:07:58.191600:39:18.7812
Alle tijden
13
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:32.471500:00:42.071300:20:39.541200:00:39.271000:07:46.931400:39:20.2813
Alle tijden
14
BOURLARD MAXIME
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:49.011600:00:42.541400:20:51.671300:00:34.77400:07:27.351100:39:25.3414
Alle tijden
15
VERSCHOREN Boris
Q3T 61008M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:30.131000:01:10.081800:22:02.611600:01:14.781800:07:07.29800:40:04.8915
Alle tijden
16
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T 60424M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:32.191800:00:38.39800:20:36.831100:00:36.90700:08:38.481700:41:02.7916
Alle tijden
17
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:21.551400:00:41.711200:23:24.751800:00:40.171200:07:28.451200:41:36.6417
Alle tijden
18
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:03.411700:00:47.801600:22:26.511700:00:38.45900:08:38.941800:42:35.1018
Alle tijden
DNS
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Mangelschodts Arthur
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
MESSIAEN EMELINE
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Stallaert Margot
TRIBE25180F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB 57979M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Couckuyt Marvin
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Eggerickx Pierre
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Haenecam Pierre
- - M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
MESSIAEN ROMAIN
TRIGT 56969M97MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
MESSIAEN XAVIER
TRIGT 56968M70M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Stieverot Fréderic
- - M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden