Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Teamcyclingsupport (Coreelman Jonas, Desmet Tom, Omey Hans)00:12:03.20101:03:19.47100:32:54.03101:49:36.771
Alle tijden
2Los Rápidos (Caron Arne, Vandevelde Simon, Depraetere Monne)00:12:26.31201:09:02.57900:36:57.82501:59:49.062
Alle tijden
3Van de Wiele 2 (Vandepitte Marnix, Demeyer Niels, Carrrein Jan)00:17:51.161701:03:46.98200:41:39.021402:04:50.513
Alle tijden
4TEAM GYSELS (Gysels Gerben, Gysels Jietsen, Gysels Sibren)00:19:05.682701:07:14.19500:36:34.97302:05:01.994
Alle tijden
5AZ Groeninge - THX² ING (Ysebaert Bart, Thurman Bruno, Tomme Bert)00:17:27.561401:09:19.051100:38:27.08802:06:39.205
Alle tijden
6Catael winning team (Dufoor Lars, Van Daele Tomas, Van Lierde Dieter)00:18:45.772401:10:20.411500:36:32.42202:06:55.246
Alle tijden
7Het Ventiel - team 4 (Deridder Eddy, Bruneel Bernard, De Ridder Matteo)00:18:20.021901:09:05.591000:38:20.98702:07:54.617
Alle tijden
8Van de Wiele 1 (Vanhaverbeke Frans, Thielemans Steven, Seynhaeve Nico)00:15:22.33601:11:46.482000:39:15.371002:07:58.898
Alle tijden
9Top Motors 2 (Verhaeghe Bram, Lamaire Kurt, Mattelaer Lukas)00:15:54.70701:08:37.80700:42:43.921702:09:06.149
Alle tijden
10Jadape (Dursin Jakob, bruynooghe david, bruynooghe peter)00:17:26.881301:10:00.141300:40:18.551102:09:13.4410
Alle tijden
11Moduleo 2 (Micholt Arne, Devolder Jonathan, Blauwblomme Nils)00:18:21.992001:07:51.19600:42:00.121502:09:44.7611
Alle tijden
12Guilleminos (Guillemijn Kennie, Guillemijn Stijn, Vanbiervliet Stijn)00:17:48.851601:08:43.32800:43:34.191902:11:39.9512
Alle tijden
13Team Gernaey (Gernaey Jeroen, Gernaey Wim, Gernaey Henk)00:14:40.12301:15:01.122500:40:24.351202:11:44.0913
Alle tijden
14Levensboom Marke team 1 (Thibaut Jeroen, Vandommele Klaas, Maertens Dave)00:17:46.471501:14:09.882300:38:44.70902:12:20.6014
Alle tijden
15AZ Groeninge - Bouwteam 3 (Stockman Wout, Stockman Peter, Vandemeulebroeke Sam)00:14:50.23401:13:05.802100:44:34.092102:14:27.3115
Alle tijden
16Kortrijk Team 8 (Vercruysse Arnout, Deruyck Bram, Lareu Piet)00:21:44.453701:10:42.801600:42:06.431602:16:05.3716
Alle tijden
17UNIQUM ADVOCATEN (Devriese arne, Dierynck Tim, Billiet Pieter)00:15:16.44501:11:33.311900:48:12.982802:16:36.3017
Alle tijden
18Het Ventiel - team 1 (Beunnens Lukas, Denys Mano, De Jaegere Arne)00:23:25.4847 - - - - 02:19:33.4418
Alle tijden
193Team RSR (Groeneweg Roy, Desmet Steven, Riemaeker Ruben)00:23:26.914801:17:10.853000:38:11.56602:20:19.3219
Alle tijden
20DICOGEL BEGRO (DEDECKER PETER, decock diederik, De Marez Jan)00:18:56.722501:10:51.591700:49:14.203002:20:33.8720
Alle tijden
21De vedettn (Waelkens Hannes, Waelkens Hannes Christophe, Waelkens Hannes Mario)00:21:46.013801:11:14.811800:46:38.252502:21:21.5521
Alle tijden
22Werkplaats 2.0 (Planckert Kris , Vanwijnsberghe Davy, Vandevelde Luc)00:19:27.082901:09:23.771200:50:55.753502:21:34.0622
Alle tijden
23AZ Groeninge - Team Pediatrie (Hoste Levi, Colpaert Johan, Dewulf Jonas)00:18:33.122201:25:09.364200:36:47.44402:22:04.8923
Alle tijden
24Moduleo 1 (Vandemeulebroucke Bart, Pauwels Claude, Vandamme Yaron)00:23:23.704601:06:51.35300:50:11.583302:22:10.2224
Alle tijden
25Savaco_2 (Malfait Niels, Vandendriessche Fries, Verdonck Bruno)00:20:10.563001:06:59.87400:52:39.384002:22:15.6625
Alle tijden
26Savaco_1 (Fourneau Manu, Devoldere Yves, Coussement Tom)00:16:56.961001:18:50.193100:46:12.422302:23:31.8226
Alle tijden
27AZ Groeninge - Groeninge Moves (Malfait Tlingit, Louagi Gerdi, Bultheel Michaël)00:25:11.095001:16:34.942700:40:29.361302:24:16.6627
Alle tijden
28Pret en verzet 4 (De Coessemaeker Pascal, Oosthuyse Bart, Debeurme Lieven)00:15:59.63801:20:50.043400:46:28.002402:25:02.5628
Alle tijden
29Roeland Taalkampen (Colpaert Leander, Devolder Tim, Callaert Jeroen)00:20:13.723101:10:06.251400:53:47.354402:26:08.3129
Alle tijden
30OMER.Sport (Stragier Jasper, Geiregat Frederik, Allegaert Jorim)00:23:22.784501:14:52.672400:46:52.022702:27:17.1430
Alle tijden
31Savaco_3 (Duthoo Sven, Depyper Thierry, Foulon Tony)00:22:47.944201:13:10.912200:50:43.243402:28:11.6731
Alle tijden
32sportING Kortemark (demeulemeester frank, Buffel Koen, Six Siemen)00:18:39.212301:21:41.173600:51:12.973702:33:25.6332
Alle tijden
33PieJoMa (Degrieck Matthias, Voet Pieter, Vynckier Jonas)00:21:56.844001:27:06.424400:43:24.511802:34:05.0333
Alle tijden
34Gust (Ver Elst Jan, Ghekiere Philip, Vandermast Merijn)00:25:34.655101:15:47.202600:51:35.903802:35:01.8634
Alle tijden
35AZ Groeninge - Team Cardio (Elegeert Ivan, Boussy Tim, Hiltrop Nick)00:21:54.133901:20:36.423300:50:59.253602:35:03.5235
Alle tijden
36Mario Chiplolata's (Pattyn Pieter, Reynaert Bert, Holvoet Pepijn)00:23:47.244901:23:22.543900:46:08.682202:35:22.7236
Alle tijden
37Het Ventiel - team 6 (Elegeert Thomas, Carlier Louis, Vanderstede Lukas)00:17:54.461801:24:42.304100:54:23.664502:38:32.0337
Alle tijden
38Fluvia (Maertens Frank, Vancauwenberghe Luk, Vanwalleghem Henk)00:17:16.421101:23:01.713800:57:14.834702:39:08.7238
Alle tijden
39GUSCO 2 (Verhamme Christophe, Ernalsteen Sam, Cruyt Rudy)00:20:39.613301:23:42.544000:53:18.394202:39:45.5639
Alle tijden
40IMOG 1 (Lambrecht Kenneth, Lambrecht Marnix, Himpe frederik)00:22:54.054401:25:16.514300:49:58.003202:40:06.4940
Alle tijden
41Mofos (Lapierre Kim, Bruyneel Gilles, Vandesompele Brecht)00:18:57.132601:31:40.654900:49:02.212902:40:56.3641
Alle tijden
42Kortrijk Team 6 (Deboeuf Christophe, Detavernier Klaas, Tanghe Peter)00:22:50.164301:16:46.602900:59:50.694902:41:07.7842
Alle tijden
43AZ Groeninge - Atemlos (Doucet Laurens, Ceuppens Jeroen, Byttebier Paul)00:20:27.433201:32:05.875000:46:50.872602:41:18.7243
Alle tijden
44Transuniverse EEN (WILLAERT PASCAL , TRANSUNIVERSE FORWARDING Theo, TRANSUNIVERSE FORWARDING Kevin)00:21:42.443601:21:20.853500:58:08.684802:42:32.4444
Alle tijden
45Vandeputte Electric (Vandewalle Ruben, Deconinck Pieter, Vandeputte Olivier)00:20:51.213401:27:40.654600:53:00.444102:43:24.7645
Alle tijden
46AZ Groeninge - THX ING (Verstraeten Sven, Depoortere Geert, Paesschesoone Yoeri)00:19:18.662801:16:44.122801:05:58.575202:44:11.2346
Alle tijden
47AZ Groeninge - Team IT (Decock Anthony, Blondeel Steven, Deconinck Pascal)00:27:28.555301:31:18.494800:44:23.292002:45:23.7947
Alle tijden
48Catael recreatief (Van Herwegen Kobe, Hanssens Sammy, Desmarey Thierry)00:21:59.384101:20:21.723201:02:23.215102:47:00.1748
Alle tijden
49TRANSUNIVERSE 3 (DOSSCHE JITSE, VAN OYEN TIM, LASSEL BART)00:18:28.672101:30:28.054700:56:44.824602:47:18.7649
Alle tijden
50AZ Groeninge - De beminde echtgenoten (Godecharle Jan, Vandenbussche Dries, Desmet Lieven)00:17:19.841201:22:52.823701:09:53.165402:52:06.9950
Alle tijden