Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- AZ Groeninge - MATASA (Loveniers Marjane, Vanden Berghe Sabine, Tesch Tatjana)00:23:39.18 - 01:31:57.95 - 01:06:28.14 - 03:04:04.54 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Scoop and run (Cauwelier Daphne, Vandecandelaere Sophie, Dierick Julie)00:22:08.15 - 01:25:25.37 - 00:59:09.17 - 02:48:29.88 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Spoed (Buysschaert Joke, Vangheel Hilde, Archie Petra)00:22:09.77 - 02:00:04.17 - 01:10:09.05 - 03:34:20.14 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - SQUAD/T (Bullyn Bieke, Vandenbogaerde Siska, Glorieux Jolien)00:14:56.92 - 01:33:37.24 - 01:00:24.37 - 02:50:34.96 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Sterkk 2 (Carron Veerle, Coenaerts Kristien, Bourgois Christa)00:26:02.56 - 02:03:16.94 - 00:44:34.47 - 03:16:36.63 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Sterkk 3 (Vandaele Wendi, Kesteloot Christine, Pattyn Kathleen)00:26:23.24 - 01:56:15.21 - 01:06:33.28 - 03:31:19.53 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Sterkk 4 (Ackou Fanny, van Beversluys Kristel, Vlaemynck Leen)00:26:53.51 - 02:00:26.69 - 00:56:18.11 - 03:25:57.23 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - TeamSpirit (Mestdagh Erna, Deschamps Corry, Vanleene Nele)00:23:57.49 - 01:34:28.43 - 00:59:49.46 - 03:00:00.19 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Ten Oever (Vanboxstael Trui, Verhenne Nathalie, Den Hondt Kathleen)00:28:14.75 - 01:29:27.82 - 00:55:02.19 - 02:54:13.69 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - The E-team (Geerardyn Tilde, Mooren Jade, Gauquie Kimberley)00:22:18.07 - 01:38:08.59 - 00:52:17.07 - 02:55:16.39 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - THX² VYGON (Vitale Daniela, De Schouwer Petra, Van Eldere Eline)00:26:34.73 - 01:45:57.72 - 00:59:11.10 - 03:13:39.92 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - Twee Niki's en een Lindsay (Planckaert Nikie, De Maeseneire Niki, Folens Lindsay)00:18:42.18 - 01:34:40.74 - 00:54:11.43 - 02:49:19.25 -
Alle tijden
- AZ Groeninge - White Tigers (D'Hondt Tundie, Lapere Isabel, Cuylits Inge) - - - - - - 03:10:38.15 -
Alle tijden
- Kortrijk Team 11 (Mertens Lieze, Devloo Ann, Verhenne Petra)00:19:48.58 - 01:45:23.19 - 00:47:18.99 - 02:54:26.43 -
Alle tijden
- Kortrijk Team 5 (Dewaele Stephanie, Vertriest Bieke, Ramboer Leslie)00:19:16.06 - 01:21:53.39 - 00:57:39.35 - 02:40:46.62 -
Alle tijden
- Marshwomen (Vanrafelghem Emma, Bufkens Appoline, Scherpereel Elke)00:26:40.90 - 01:32:12.68 - 00:55:49.99 - 02:56:29.32 -
Alle tijden
- SMO damesteam (Ottevaere Charlene, Meire Kathleen, Jäger Ellen)00:15:18.51 - 01:14:25.30 - 00:49:48.79 - 02:20:58.70 -
Alle tijden
- The Magnificent Three (Ranson Margaretha, Marrécau Siska, Marrécau Elise)00:28:24.97 - 01:20:56.85 - 00:44:21.84 - 02:36:51.38 -
Alle tijden
- TRANSUNIVERSE TWEE (VORST BRITT, DEPOORTER NATHALIE, ZHELNOVA OKSANA)00:27:02.14 - 01:50:15.03 - 00:21:05.68 - 02:39:55.18 -
Alle tijden
- Vandeputte Cosmetics (Deconinck Lore, Colman Caroline, Schamp Valérie)00:16:53.04 - 01:11:59.90 - 01:01:16.24 - 02:31:41.54 -
Alle tijden